PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, AV HERMES, UTRECHT, 26 OKTOBER 2002
                     UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 1 - 1 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2002
          26-10-2002 20:54                                                     Pag: 1

          Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
          ----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
             1   164  Merwin Dollison            Free Runner 1               Et1       22:51  18,381     3:15
             2   111  Mark Jillissen             Haasje Over                 Et1       23:53  17,585     3:24
             3   173  Bart Wassenberg            Free Runner 2               Et1       24:00  17,500     3:25
             4   197  Bart Luijk                 Ramdrammers 1               Et1       24:09  17,391     3:27
             5   105  Maarten van Maanen         Univ. voor Humanisti        Et1       24:14  17,331     3:27
             6   163  Bart Borghuis              Kruytje Roer Me Niet        Et1       24:57  16,834     3:33
             7   109  David Kleijn               Jonge honden van 't         Et1       25:07  16,722     3:35
             8   159  Anton Kool                 CLemmers, de renners        Et1       25:14  16,645     3:36
             9   165  Camiel Verwey              Free Runner Young           Et1       25:52  16,237     3:41
            10   194  Ron Kroon                  BAT                         Et1       25:58  16,175     3:42
            11   177  Pieter van Dam             De Jonge Honden van         Et1       26:32  15,829     3:47
            12   169  Wim van den Heuvel         Fitter                      Et1       26:42  15,730     3:48
            13   174  Ronald Franken             Neptunus                    Et1       26:48  15,672     3:49
            14   198  Sander Koopmans            Ramdrammers 2               Et1       27:34  15,236     3:56
            15   188  Ronald van de Wolf         Reeuwijk 1                  Et1       27:43  15,153     3:57
            16   170  Louis Oortman              Fitst                       Et1       27:45  15,135     3:57
            17   190  Nico Landman               Vitesse 1                   Et1       28:00  15,000     4:00
            18   104  Jan Stolk                  Koe in de Wei               Et1       28:01  14,991     4:00
            19   154  Richard van Logtestijn     De Vurieuze Vuutjes         Et1       28:06  14,947     4:00
            20   168  Peter van Rijnsoever       Panne(n)lopers 2            Et1       28:10  14,911     4:01
            21   193  Derk de Haan               Rust een Weinig             Et1       28:16  14,858     4:02
            22   110  Arie Nieuwenhuizen         VET BCH                     Et1       28:35  14,694     4:05
            23   196  Arjan Boshyzen             Woensdag LAT dag            Et1       28:47  14,592     4:06
            24   199  Niels van Bakel            Phoenix Pretrenners         Et1       28:56  14,516     4:08
            25   191  Tiny van Dortmond          Vitesse 2                   Et1       29:34  14,205     4:13
            26   158  Koen van den Heuvel        AMISsion Accomplishe        Et1       29:42  14,141     4:14
            27   151  Wim Droesen                KUNtjes                     Et1       29:44  14,126     4:14
            28   176  Patrick Lansing            Waarheen Waarvoor?          Et1       29:48  14,094     4:15
            29   189  Cees van Beek              Reeuwijk 2                  Et1       29:58  14,016     4:16
            30   187  Laurens Vogelenzang        vh Streekwijzer             Et1       30:07  13,946     4:18
            31   179  Jos Warmerdam              Ecofys                      Et1       30:17  13,869     4:19
            32   181  Adriaan Kil                Photovoltaic                Et1       30:34  13,740     4:22
            33   157  Titus Visser               Drooglopers                 Et1       30:38  13,711     4:22
            34   172  Jeroen Heuts               FEMVLUG                     Et1       30:44  13,666     4:23
            35   155  Justijn Gombert            Orca roeien                 Et1       30:55  13,585     4:25
            36   153  Michiel Bijlsma            ITF                         Et1       31:03  13,527     4:26
            37   167  Joep vd Venne              Panne(n)lopers 1            Et1       31:07  13,498     4:26
            38   183  Mareike Viebahn            7 BOEVjes                   Et1       31:36  13,291     4:30
            39   195  Hylko Schootstra           Once sixteen                Et1       31:49  13,201     4:32
            40   180  Luuk Folkerts              Crea Thea's                 Et1       31:55  13,159     4:33
            41   178  Monique van Beers          GreenPrices                 Et1       32:00  13,125     4:34
            42   156  Linda van Pelt             Waterlopers                 Et1       32:27  12,943     4:38
            43   184  Adriaan Smits              PriceWaterhouseCoope        Et1       32:39  12,864     4:39
            44   185  Steven Jongbloed           PriceWaterhouseCoope        Et1       33:05  12,695     4:43
            45   107  Bram van Ginneken          ISI snel of ...             Et1       33:21  12,594     4:45
            46   160  Pieter Nijman              Triodos Bank 1              Et1       33:34  12,512     4:47
            47   103  Ad Beune                   Centrum v. Betadidac        Et1       33:47  12,432     4:49
            48   171  Bert Jansen                TNO de Blauwe Flits         Et1       34:02  12,341     4:51

PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, AV HERMES, UTRECHT, 26 OKTOBER 2002 UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 1 - 1 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2002 26-10-2002 20:54 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Naam Ploeg GbJr Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ----- -------- ------ ------- 49 161 Freek van den Bergh Triodos Bank 2 Et1 34:28 12,186 4:55 50 108 Astrid van der Star BAT 2 Et1 35:14 11,921 5:02 51 162 Ingrid Kuiper Cangeroes Et1 35:28 11,842 5:04 52 152 Jim Walstra 7 PK Et1 35:51 11,715 5:07 53 166 Johan Vosmeer Pheidippidames en -h Et1 36:02 11,656 5:08 54 192 Wouter Lippe Vitesse 3 Et1 36:30 11,507 5:12 55 182 Ewald van den Bremer De Toffe Sputteraars Et1 37:09 11,306 5:18 56 186 Ronald Corbee vet. vlugger Et1 37:37 11,165 5:22 57 175 Hanno Goldbach Icarus Et1 40:52 10,277 5:50 58 106 Winfried Tilanus Univ. voor Humanisti Et1 42:49 9,809 6:07