PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, AV HERMES, UTRECHT, 26 OKTOBER 2002
                     UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 2 - 2 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2002
          26-10-2002 20:55                                                     Pag: 1

          Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
          ----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
             1   265  Pim Gouw                   Free Runner Young           Et2       24:00  17,500     3:25
             2   277  Frank Wiegman              De Jonge Honden van         Et2       24:09  17,391     3:27
             3   264  Marcel Uppelschoten        Free Runner 1               Et2       24:19  17,272     3:28
             4   286  Vincent Los                vet. vlugger                Et2       24:29  17,155     3:29
             5   211  Reinaud van Gastel         Haasje Over                 Et2       24:41  17,016     3:31
             6   209  Ronald Westein             Jonge honden van 't         Et2       25:00  16,800     3:34
             7   273  Marco Klapwijk             Free Runner 2               Et2       25:59  16,164     3:42
             8   255  Marcus Roesink             Orca roeien                 Et2       26:29  15,859     3:47
             9   294  Ingmar van der Linden      BAT                         Et2       26:42  15,730     3:48
            10   297  Eisse Wijma                Ramdrammers 1               Et2       26:50  15,652     3:50
            11   205  Gerard Linde               Univ. voor Humanisti        Et2       27:10  15,460     3:52
            12   298  Ruud van Suijdam           Ramdrammers 2               Et2       28:05  14,955     4:00
            13   281  Peter Deege                Photovoltaic                Et2       28:37  14,677     4:05
            14   204  May Kerstens               Koe in de Wei               Et2       29:15  14,359     4:10
            15   288  Theo Groenendijk           Reeuwijk 1                  Et2       29:26  14,270     4:12
            16   278  Ernst van Zuylen           GreenPrices                 Et2       29:29  14,245     4:12
            17   254  Maarten Lindenhovius       De Vurieuze Vuutjes         Et2       29:36  14,189     4:13
            18   285  Bram Toebast               PriceWaterhouseCoope        Et2       29:49  14,086     4:15
            19   203  Rene Westra                Centrum v. Betadidac        Et2       29:50  14,078     4:15
            20   258  Dick Dijkshoorn            AMISsion Accomplishe        Et2       30:14  13,892     4:19
            21   290  Gerard de Punder           Vitesse 1                   Et2       30:17  13,869     4:19
            22   296  Jan den Hollander          Woensdag LAT dag            Et2       30:30  13,770     4:21
            23   291  Dirk Bruijn                Vitesse 2                   Et2       30:37  13,718     4:22
            24   274  Elza Ketelaars             Neptunus                    Et2       30:42  13,681     4:23
            25   207  Luuk Spreeuwers            ISI snel of ...             Et2       30:49  13,629     4:24
            26   276  Frank Straub               Waarheen Waarvoor?          Et2       30:53  13,600     4:24
            27   282  Albert Heck                De Toffe Sputteraars        Et2       30:55  13,585     4:25
            28   271  Collin Bootsveld           TNO de Blauwe Flits         Et2       31:12  13,462     4:27
            29   295  Leonie van Roekel          Once sixteen                Et2       31:24  13,376     4:29
            30   289  Joost van den Aardberg     Reeuwijk 2                  Et2       31:30  13,333     4:30
            31   253  Rene van Roij              ITF                         Et2       31:40  13,263     4:31
            32   252  Chris van de Donk          7 PK                        Et2       31:43  13,242     4:31
            33   293  Jan Rinze vd Schoot        Rust een Weinig             Et2       31:50  13,194     4:32
            34   279  Eduard van der Bilt        Ecofys                      Et2       31:58  13,139     4:34
            35   269  Helen Verouden             Fitter                      Et2       32:19  12,996     4:37
            36   210  Kommando Koen vd Wetering  VET BCH                     Et2       32:27  12,943     4:38
            37   257  Herman van Rooijen         Drooglopers                 Et2       33:03  12,708     4:43
            38   208  Vincent Hille              BAT 2                       Et2       33:09  12,670     4:44
            39   275  Arjen Bink                 Icarus                      Et2       34:12  12,281     4:53
            40   268  Marielle Hoop              Panne(n)lopers 2            Et2       34:15  12,263     4:53
            41   261  David Roeters van Lennep   Triodos Bank 2              Et2       34:26  12,197     4:55
            42   292  Jose van Dam               Vitesse 3                   Et2       34:51  12,052     4:58
            43   283  Bas Verhagen               7 BOEVjes                   Et2       35:09  11,949     5:01
            44   299  Piet Callaars              Phoenix Pretrenners         Et2       35:10  11,943     5:01
            45   284  Erwin Fransen              PriceWaterhouseCoope        Et2       35:37  11,792     5:05
            46   267  Willem van Ginkel          Panne(n)lopers 1            Et2       35:47  11,737     5:06
            47   270  Louis Boumans              Fitst                       Et2       35:54  11,699     5:07

PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, AV HERMES, UTRECHT, 26 OKTOBER 2002 UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 2 - 2 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2002 26-10-2002 20:55 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Naam Ploeg GbJr Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ----- -------- ------ ------- 48 280 Marco Jansen Crea Thea's Et2 36:14 11,592 5:10 49 263 Frits Kindt Kruytje Roer Me Niet Et2 36:25 11,533 5:12 50 287 Rene de Bruin vh Streekwijzer Et2 37:00 11,351 5:17 51 272 Joop Westgeest FEMVLUG Et2 37:34 11,180 5:22 52 262 Dick van Tessel Cangeroes Et2 37:39 11,155 5:22 53 259 Aroena Lakhi CLemmers, de renners Et2 37:48 11,111 5:24 54 206 Hans Peijen Univ. voor Humanisti Et2 38:17 10,971 5:28 55 251 Liesje Mommer KUNtjes Et2 38:23 10,942 5:29 56 266 Riekie Meijer Pheidippidames en -h Et2 39:30 10,633 5:38 57 256 Ives van Leth Waterlopers Et2 39:47 10,557 5:41 58 260 Halit Unuvar Triodos Bank 1 Et2 40:46 10,303 5:49