PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, AV HERMES, UTRECHT, 26 OKTOBER 2002
                     UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 3 - 3 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2002
          26-10-2002 20:55                                                     Pag: 1

          Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
          ----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
             1   394  Jamie Schumacher           BAT                         Et3       13:50  15,614     3:50
             2   311  Marjan Faber               Haasje Over                 Et3       14:02  15,392     3:53
             3   364  Caroline Verspuij          Free Runner 1               Et3       14:13  15,193     3:56
             4   390  Esther van Leer            Vitesse 1                   Et3       14:13  15,193     3:56
             5   397  Lia Wijnberger             Ramdrammers 1               Et3       14:17  15,123     3:58
             6   305  Marijke van Kampen         Univ. voor Humanisti        Et3       14:28  14,931     4:01
             7   377  Loes Delleman              De Jonge Honden van         Et3       14:45  14,644     4:05
             8   373  Ans van Veenendaal         Free Runner 2               Et3       15:06  14,305     4:11
             9   388  Hanny Maarleveld           Reeuwijk 1                  Et3       15:06  14,305     4:11
            10   398  Mieke Balde                Ramdrammers 2               Et3       15:16  14,148     4:14
            11   353  Marianne Houbiers          ITF                         Et3       15:16  14,148     4:14
            12   365  Marijke Gouw               Free Runner Young           Et3       15:18  14,118     4:15
            13   355  Kim Handoko                Orca roeien                 Et3       15:54  13,585     4:25
            14   309  Anne May                   Jonge honden van 't         Et3       15:58  13,528     4:26
            15   371  Jolanda Brugman            TNO de Blauwe Flits         Et3       16:38  12,986     4:37
            16   361  Celine Louche              Triodos Bank 2              Et3       16:42  12,934     4:38
            17   389  Tilly Vrijenhoek           Reeuwijk 2                  Et3       16:52  12,806     4:41
            18   308  Karin Nieuwenhuizen        BAT 2                       Et3       16:57  12,743     4:42
            19   376  Simone Heemskerk           Waarheen Waarvoor?          Et3       17:03  12,669     4:44
            20   303  Maaike Fennis              Centrum v. Betadidac        Et3       17:49  12,123     4:56
            21   399  Willemijn Tepper           Phoenix Pretrenners         Et3       17:51  12,101     4:57
            22   360  Charly Extercatte          Triodos Bank 1              Et3       17:53  12,078     4:58
            23   304  Pat van Leeuwen            Koe in de Wei               Et3       17:54  12,067     4:58
            24   369  Nel Schmidt                Fitter                      Et3       17:59  12,011     4:59
            25   363  Lara Koster                Kruytje Roer Me Niet        Et3       17:59  12,011     4:59
            26   385  Lilian van Duynhoven       PriceWaterhouseCoope        Et3       17:59  12,011     4:59
            27   370  Jose van Schuppen          Fitst                       Et3       18:01  11,989     5:00
            28   374  Maud Ketelaars             Neptunus                    Et3       18:05  11,945     5:01
            29   379  Gemmeke Caron              Ecofys                      Et3       18:08  11,912     5:02
            30   367  Hetty de Vries             Panne(n)lopers 1            Et3       18:11  11,879     5:03
            31   352  Greet Velzeboer            7 PK                        Et3       18:17  11,814     5:04
            32   396  Anja ter Avest             Woensdag LAT dag            Et3       18:19  11,793     5:05
            33   372  Jildou Nijboer             FEMVLUG                     Et3       18:21  11,771     5:05
            34   310  Agnieszka Masztalerz       VET BCH                     Et3       18:23  11,750     5:06
            35   383  Tessa Pronk                7 BOEVjes                   Et3       18:27  11,707     5:07
            36   362  Helene Gaasbeek            Cangeroes                   Et3       18:46  11,510     5:12
            37   393  Esther                     Rust een Weinig             Et3       19:13  11,240     5:20
            38   378  Gerlinde Holweg            GreenPrices                 Et3       19:13  11,240     5:20
            39   380  Ruth van der Leij          Crea Thea's                 Et3       19:13  11,240     5:20
            40   359  Carin Rougoor              CLemmers, de renners        Et3       19:17  11,201     5:21
            41   307  Anna Jonkman               ISI snel of ...             Et3       19:18  11,192     5:21
            42   387  Cathe Kwakkenbos           vh Streekwijzer             Et3       19:21  11,163     5:22
            43   375  Chawa Jimenez              Icarus                      Et3       19:25  11,124     5:23
            44   354  Miranda de Beus            De Vurieuze Vuutjes         Et3       19:39  10,992     5:27
            45   395  Ilse Parlevliet            Once sixteen                Et3       19:41  10,974     5:28
            46   356  Jolande Schuurman          Waterlopers                 Et3       19:42  10,964     5:28

PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, AV HERMES, UTRECHT, 26 OKTOBER 2002 UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 3 - 3 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2002 26-10-2002 20:55 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Naam Ploeg GbJr Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ----- -------- ------ ------- 47 306 Jasmijn van Buul Univ. voor Humanisti Et3 20:00 10,800 5:33 48 392 Chimene Jongejans Vitesse 3 Et3 20:19 10,632 5:38 49 381 Edith Molenbroek Photovoltaic Et3 20:20 10,623 5:38 50 391 Elizabeth Rigg Vitesse 2 Et3 20:29 10,545 5:41 51 351 Ling Wang KUNtjes Et3 20:47 10,393 5:46 52 368 Jannet Hatzman Panne(n)lopers 2 Et3 20:55 10,327 5:48 53 386 Sara Burt vet. vlugger Et3 21:10 10,205 5:52 54 366 Irma Stalenhoef Pheidippidames en -h Et3 21:25 10,086 5:56 55 382 Marjam Damen De Toffe Sputteraars Et3 21:33 10,023 5:59 56 384 Cindy Lo-A-Tjong PriceWaterhouseCoope Et3 22:51 9,453 6:20 57 358 Magreet van Ommeren AMISsion Accomplishe Et3 23:03 9,371 6:24 58 357 Lidy van Doorn Drooglopers Et3 24:28 8,828 6:47