PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, AV HERMES, UTRECHT, 26 OKTOBER 2002
                     UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 4 - 4 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2002
          26-10-2002 20:55                                                     Pag: 1

          Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
          ----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
             1   464  Ronald van Lanen           Free Runner 1               Et4       24:07  17,415     3:26
             2   409  Frans Jorna                Jonge honden van 't         Et4       24:30  17,143     3:30
             3   404  Vincent Houtgraaf          Koe in de Wei               Et4       25:02  16,778     3:34
             4   494  Alexander van der Vooren   BAT                         Et4       25:03  16,766     3:34
             5   453  Jens Andersen              ITF                         Et4       25:55  16,206     3:42
             6   473  Ronald de Roos             Free Runner 2               Et4       26:08  16,071     3:44
             7   497  Peter Wijn                 Ramdrammers 1               Et4       26:12  16,031     3:44
             8   496  Rien van Os                Woensdag LAT dag            Et4       26:23  15,919     3:46
             9   477  Dirk-Jan van der Gaag      De Jonge Honden van         Et4       26:41  15,740     3:48
            10   488  Andre de Bruijn            Reeuwijk 1                  Et4       27:00  15,556     3:51
            11   470  Geu Siebenga               Fitst                       Et4       27:23  15,338     3:54
            12   490  Bas van Vliet              Vitesse 1                   Et4       27:40  15,181     3:57
            13   495  Djoen Liem                 Once sixteen                Et4       27:48  15,108     3:58
            14   487  Eric Heijmans              vh Streekwijzer             Et4       27:55  15,045     3:59
            15   498  Ed Bosschaart              Ramdrammers 2               Et4       27:59  15,009     3:59
            16   485  Paul Diepen                PriceWaterhouseCoope        Et4       28:04  14,964     4:00
            17   407  Thijs van Osch             ISI snel of ...             Et4       28:18  14,841     4:02
            18   469  Hans Chr. vd Werf          Fitter                      Et4       28:37  14,677     4:05
            19   411  Jerry Kempers              Haasje Over                 Et4       28:49  14,575     4:07
            20   482  Wim Jiskoot                De Toffe Sputteraars        Et4       29:02  14,466     4:08
            21   468  Jos de Schutter            Panne(n)lopers 2            Et4       29:14  14,367     4:10
            22   476  Geert Nell                 Waarheen Waarvoor?          Et4       29:28  14,253     4:12
            23   465  Guus Reygoud               Free Runner Young           Et4       29:59  14,008     4:17
            24   455  Rutger Hermsen             Orca roeien                 Et4       30:26  13,801     4:20
            25   491  Benny Naber                Vitesse 2                   Et4       30:28  13,786     4:21
            26   472  Roel Dieters               FEMVLUG                     Et4       30:41  13,688     4:23
            27   481  Michiel van Schalkwijk     Photovoltaic                Et4       30:48  13,636     4:24
            28   454  Marcel van der Heijden     De Vurieuze Vuutjes         Et4       31:27  13,355     4:29
            29   458  Hans Rabouw                AMISsion Accomplishe        Et4       31:31  13,326     4:30
            30   480  Evert Albers               Crea Thea's                 Et4       31:52  13,180     4:33
            31   493  Ed Geerlings               Rust een Weinig             Et4       32:39  12,864     4:39
            32   484  Mischa Borst               PriceWaterhouseCoope        Et4       32:40  12,857     4:40
            33   471  Jan Timmer                 TNO de Blauwe Flits         Et4       32:41  12,851     4:40
            34   451  Rene Kwant                 KUNtjes                     Et4       32:51  12,785     4:41
            35   478  Ruut Brandsma              GreenPrices                 Et4       32:55  12,759     4:42
            36   405  Hylke Bosma                Univ. voor Humanisti        Et4       32:57  12,747     4:42
            37   467  Pien Heuts                 Panne(n)lopers 1            Et4       32:57  12,747     4:42
            38   489  Carla van de Wolf          Reeuwijk 2                  Et4       33:10  12,663     4:44
            39   460  Jeroen Kamstra             Triodos Bank 1              Et4       33:15  12,632     4:45
            40   463  Hans van Aken              Kruytje Roer Me Niet        Et4       33:32  12,525     4:47
            41   410  Chris van der Lest         VET BCH                     Et4       34:10  12,293     4:52
            42   479  Bart van der Ree           Ecofys                      Et4       34:25  12,203     4:55
            43   499  Sasja Veenstra             Phoenix Pretrenners         Et4       34:28  12,186     4:55
            44   492  Rob Veldhuizen             Vitesse 3                   Et4       34:33  12,156     4:56
            45   406  Tineke van Sprundel        Univ. voor Humanisti        Et4       34:43  12,098     4:57

PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, AV HERMES, UTRECHT, 26 OKTOBER 2002 UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 4 - 4 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2002 26-10-2002 20:55 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Naam Ploeg GbJr Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ----- -------- ------ ------- 46 456 Ruben Moormans Waterlopers Et4 34:51 12,052 4:58 47 475 Bernd Stannewski Icarus Et4 35:11 11,937 5:01 48 457 Eric Haddink Drooglopers Et4 35:24 11,864 5:03 49 452 Ed Jacobs 7 PK Et4 35:33 11,814 5:04 50 403 Machiel Stolk Centrum v. Betadidac Et4 36:05 11,640 5:09 51 459 Thijs Bosker CLemmers, de renners Et4 37:10 11,300 5:18 52 461 Ted van den Bergh Triodos Bank 2 Et4 37:48 11,111 5:24 53 462 Toos Meesterburrie Cangeroes Et4 38:19 10,961 5:28 54 466 Lucy Heim Pheidippidames en -h Et4 38:19 10,961 5:28 55 483 Henri Groeneveld 7 BOEVjes Et4 38:33 10,895 5:30 56 474 Arjen Vredenberg Neptunus Et4 39:08 10,733 5:35 57 408 Ruud Lammers BAT 2 Et4 40:47 10,298 5:49 58 486 Chalermpon Yuangklang vet. vlugger Et4 44:41 9,399 6:23