PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, AV HERMES, UTRECHT, 26 OKTOBER 2002
                     UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 5 - 5 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2002
          26-10-2002 20:55                                                     Pag: 1

          Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
          ----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
             1   594  Sylvia Kruijer             BAT                         Et5       12:37  17,120     3:30
             2   552  Elise van Alphen           7 PK                        Et5       13:32  15,961     3:45
             3   597  Marjolein Secreve          Ramdrammers 1               Et5       13:40  15,805     3:47
             4   596  Ineke Dekker               Woensdag LAT dag            Et5       14:09  15,265     3:55
             5   588  Liesbeth Windhorst         Reeuwijk 1                  Et5       14:38  14,761     4:03
             6   577  Barbera van Dam            De Jonge Honden van         Et5       14:51  14,545     4:07
             7   564  Simone Gouw                Free Runner 1               Et5       14:52  14,529     4:07
             8   563  Elske Hetebrij             Kruytje Roer Me Niet        Et5       15:07  14,289     4:11
             9   598  Kirsten ten Tusscher       Ramdrammers 2               Et5       15:36  13,846     4:20
            10   573  Carmen Janssen             Free Runner 2               Et5       15:39  13,802     4:20
            11   555  Edith Hafkenscheid         Orca roeien                 Et5       15:47  13,685     4:23
            12   587  Rianne                     vh Streekwijzer             Et5       16:00  13,500     4:26
            13   510  Karin Slot                 VET BCH                     Et5       16:03  13,458     4:27
            14   576  Saskia van Vugt            Waarheen Waarvoor?          Et5       16:05  13,430     4:28
            15   589  Trees van der Werf         Reeuwijk 2                  Et5       16:16  13,279     4:31
            16   599  Karin Beiler               Phoenix Pretrenners         Et5       16:19  13,238     4:31
            17   590  Constance Bos              Vitesse 1                   Et5       16:20  13,224     4:32
            18   508  Sanne Zwijsen              BAT 2                       Et5       16:23  13,184     4:33
            19   579  Renee Heller               Ecofys                      Et5       16:59  12,718     4:43
            20   511  Jerry Kempers              Haasje Over                 Et5       17:01  12,693     4:43
            21   593  Margreet Klaverdijk        Rust een Weinig             Et5       17:04  12,656     4:44
            22   553  Auke Blom                  ITF                         Et5       17:20  12,462     4:48
            23   509  Annemarie Lekkerkerker     Jonge honden van 't         Et5       17:26  12,390     4:50
            24   558  Liesbeth van Weert         AMISsion Accomplishe        Et5       17:29  12,355     4:51
            25   507  Maria Sastre Padro         ISI snel of ...             Et5       17:33  12,308     4:52
            26   578  Heddeke Heijkes            GreenPrices                 Et5       17:52  12,090     4:57
            27   591  Sarah Taylor               Vitesse 2                   Et5       17:57  12,033     4:59
            28   505  Christine van der Mars     Univ. voor Humanisti        Et5       18:04  11,956     5:01
            29   503  Wilma van Eijsden          Centrum v. Betadidac        Et5       18:11  11,879     5:03
            30   565  Shannah Ruimwijk           Free Runner Young           Et5       18:13  11,857     5:03
            31   574  Janie Vredenberg           Neptunus                    Et5       18:27  11,707     5:07
            32   569  Margriet Ankersmit         Fitter                      Et5       18:35  11,623     5:09
            33   504  Maria Breure               Koe in de Wei               Et5       18:41  11,561     5:11
            34   570  Els Oortman                Fitst                       Et5       18:42  11,551     5:11
            35   592  Els Berkman                Vitesse 3                   Et5       18:54  11,429     5:15
            36   554  Linda Jorritsma-Wienk      De Vurieuze Vuutjes         Et5       18:55  11,419     5:15
            37   506  Agnes Andeweg              Univ. voor Humanisti        Et5       19:13  11,240     5:20
            38   571  Inge Buhre                 TNO de Blauwe Flits         Et5       19:18  11,192     5:21
            39   560  Lotte Extercatte           Triodos Bank 1              Et5       19:22  11,153     5:22
            40   562  Monique Meurs              Cangeroes                   Et5       19:22  11,153     5:22
            41   595  Judith Jansen              Once sixteen                Et5       19:27  11,105     5:24
            42   586  Veronica Herias            vet. vlugger                Et5       19:39  10,992     5:27
            43   561  Marion van Opijnen         Triodos Bank 2              Et5       19:49  10,900     5:30
            44   567  Cristien Siegersma         Panne(n)lopers 1            Et5       19:54  10,854     5:31

PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, AV HERMES, UTRECHT, 26 OKTOBER 2002 UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 5 - 5 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2002 26-10-2002 20:55 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Naam Ploeg GbJr Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ----- -------- ------ ------- 45 582 Annemieke Kolkman De Toffe Sputteraars Et5 20:02 10,782 5:33 46 566 Febe Jansen Pheidippidames en -h Et5 20:05 10,755 5:34 47 568 Sandra van Ee Panne(n)lopers 2 Et5 20:12 10,693 5:36 48 559 Conny Groenendijk CLemmers, de renners Et5 20:31 10,528 5:41 49 584 Susanne Mulders PriceWaterhouseCoope Et5 21:17 10,149 5:54 50 551 Sandra de Caluwe KUNtjes Et5 21:33 10,023 5:59 51 575 Ellen Feddes Icarus Et5 21:48 9,908 6:03 52 583 Mieke Cuppens 7 BOEVjes Et5 21:51 9,886 6:04 53 557 Marian Holtman Drooglopers Et5 22:38 9,543 6:17 54 585 Tamara Victoria PriceWaterhouseCoope Et5 23:21 9,251 6:29 55 580 Marijke Lammers Crea Thea's Et5 23:51 9,057 6:37 56 556 Ingrid Klasberg Waterlopers Et5 24:47 8,716 6:53 57 572 Inez Meurs FEMVLUG Et5 25:32 8,460 7:05 58 581 Judith van Brenk Photovoltaic Et5 27:36 7,826 7:40