PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, AV HERMES, UTRECHT, 26 OKTOBER 2002
                     UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 6 - 6 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2002
          26-10-2002 20:56                                                     Pag: 1

          Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
          ----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
             1   664  Joop Pauw                  Free Runner 1               Et6       23:27  17,910     3:21
             2   609  Jan de Groot               Jonge honden van 't         Et6       23:55  17,561     3:25
             3   673  Wytse Muyzert              Free Runner 2               Et6       24:29  17,155     3:29
             4   694  Jurre Laven                BAT                         Et6       25:32  16,449     3:38
             5   690  Marc Rotsaert              Vitesse 1                   Et6       25:47  16,290     3:41
             6   677  Rene Hartman               De Jonge Honden van         Et6       26:09  16,061     3:44
             7   658  Marco de Grauw             AMISsion Accomplishe        Et6       26:14  16,010     3:44
             8   697  Jelle van de Poel          Ramdrammers 1               Et6       26:41  15,740     3:48
             9   693  Diederik Aarendonk         Rust een Weinig             Et6       26:43  15,721     3:49
            10   676  Ad Straub                  Waarheen Waarvoor?          Et6       26:52  15,633     3:50
            11   604  Dennis Hurkmans            Koe in de Wei               Et6       26:59  15,565     3:51
            12   607  Hans Peeters               ISI snel of ...             Et6       26:59  15,565     3:51
            13   665  Kevin van Groningen        Free Runner Young           Et6       27:05  15,508     3:52
            14   696  Ed Rinia                   Woensdag LAT dag            Et6       27:39  15,190     3:57
            15   611  Klaas Faber                Haasje Over                 Et6       27:57  15,027     3:59
            16   655  Pieter van Eijsden         Orca roeien                 Et6       28:29  14,745     4:04
            17   652  Johan Groen                7 PK                        Et6       28:32  14,720     4:04
            18   688  Roy Boes                   Reeuwijk 1                  Et6       28:33  14,711     4:04
            19   605  Bert Linde                 Univ. voor Humanisti        Et6       28:49  14,575     4:07
            20   610  Michiel van der Sanden     VET BCH                     Et6       29:16  14,351     4:10
            21   670  Frits Ankersmit            Fitst                       Et6       29:33  14,213     4:13
            22   608  Kees Reingoud              BAT 2                       Et6       29:34  14,205     4:13
            23   698  Jacco den Hollander        Ramdrammers 2               Et6       29:39  14,165     4:14
            24   683  Robert Vreeburg            7 BOEVjes                   Et6       29:40  14,157     4:14
            25   680  Michiel Jonkers            Crea Thea's                 Et6       29:42  14,141     4:14
            26   684  Paul Diepen                PriceWaterhouseCoope        Et6       29:52  14,063     4:16
            27   674  Bas Feddes                 Neptunus                    Et6       30:23  13,823     4:20
            28   691  Vincent Zweije             Vitesse 2                   Et6       30:38  13,711     4:22
            29   686  Edwin Veldhuizen           vet. vlugger                Et6       30:47  13,644     4:23
            30   699  Maarten Janssen            Phoenix Pretrenners         Et6       30:54  13,592     4:24
            31   654  Hans Cornelissen           De Vurieuze Vuutjes         Et6       31:01  13,541     4:25
            32   669  Pim van den Heuvel         Fitter                      Et6       31:11  13,469     4:27
            33   663  Janos Perge                Kruytje Roer Me Niet        Et6       32:08  13,071     4:35
            34   679  Roy Kramer                 Ecofys                      Et6       32:08  13,071     4:35
            35   659  Peter Leendertse           CLemmers, de renners        Et6       32:11  13,050     4:35
            36   687  Eric Sauer                 vh Streekwijzer             Et6       32:23  12,970     4:37
            37   685  Roberto de Freitas         PriceWaterhouseCoope        Et6       32:24  12,963     4:37
            38   657  Willem Koole               Drooglopers                 Et6       32:27  12,943     4:38
            39   681  Jan-Willem Jehee           Photovoltaic                Et6       32:28  12,936     4:38
            40   695  Gert van der Bijl          Once sixteen                Et6       32:45  12,824     4:40
            41   689  Mirjam Brugman             Reeuwijk 2                  Et6       33:05  12,695     4:43
            42   653  Twan van Noije             ITF                         Et6       33:46  12,438     4:49
            43   682  Laetitia de Kort           De Toffe Sputteraars        Et6       34:12  12,281     4:53

PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, AV HERMES, UTRECHT, 26 OKTOBER 2002 UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 6 - 6 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2002 26-10-2002 20:56 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Naam Ploeg GbJr Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ----- -------- ------ ------- 44 678 Jan-Willem Langenaar GreenPrices Et6 34:32 12,162 4:56 45 661 Rob Zeilinga Triodos Bank 2 Et6 34:32 12,162 4:56 46 660 Ellen Hiemstra Triodos Bank 1 Et6 35:06 11,966 5:00 47 692 Mustafa Turgut Vitesse 3 Et6 35:14 11,921 5:02 48 606 Bert Gasenbeek Univ. voor Humanisti Et6 35:16 11,909 5:02 49 656 Erik Boegborn Waterlopers Et6 35:21 11,881 5:03 50 671 Alma Hollen TNO de Blauwe Flits Et6 35:47 11,737 5:06 51 603 Gialt Prins Centrum v. Betadidac Et6 36:26 11,528 5:12 52 651 Ronald Pierik KUNtjes Et6 36:56 11,372 5:16 53 662 Denise Bouwmans Cangeroes Et6 36:56 11,372 5:16 54 667 Marieke Siemonsma Panne(n)lopers 1 Et6 37:09 11,306 5:18 55 668 Wilma Vincken Panne(n)lopers 2 Et6 39:08 10,733 5:35 56 675 Geoffrey Munyeme Icarus Et6 39:21 10,673 5:37 57 666 Joop van den Borne Pheidippidames en -h Et6 40:44 10,311 5:49 58 672 Paul Dijkstra FEMVLUG Et6 41:05 10,223 5:52