Uitslagen Pheidippidesloop 2003: Etappe 1

           PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, AV HERMES, URECHT, 25 OKTOBER 2003
           UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 1 - 1 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2003

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   121  Frans Jorner               Free runners                et1       24:29  17,155     3:29
   2   140  Anton Kool                 CLM renners                 et1       25:20  16,579     3:37
   3   117  Jan de Boer                DSH: De Snelle/Slapp        et1       25:55  16,206     3:42
   4   151  Bart van Amersfoort        FIT lopers 2                et1       26:06  16,092     3:43
   5   155  Bram van Asselen           Orca's Steunzolen           et1       26:13  16,020     3:44
   6   127  Frank de Grave             Orca                        et1       26:16  15,990     3:45
   7   132  Rink Hallmann              Jippi!!                     et1       26:26  15,889     3:46
   8   157  Holger Cremer              De Halve Zolen              et1       26:30  15,849     3:47
   9   149  Frank Breure               Pigs in Space               et1       26:39  15,760     3:48
  10   131  Pieter van Dam             De Jonge Honden             et1       26:41  15,740     3:48
  11   160  Peter Mochel               Loopmee.nl                  et1       26:44  15,711     3:49
  12   124  Gerard Linde               Univ. voor Humanisti        et1       26:47  15,681     3:49
  13   153  Paul van Schaik            Ramdrammers 1               et1       26:52  15,633     3:50
  14   154  Wytze Muijzert             Ramdr. Oud & Verslet        et1       26:52  15,633     3:50
  15   136  Jurre Laven                GSU Team                    et1       27:04  15,517     3:52
  16   148  Guud Reygoud               Effe Gouw                   et1       27:25  15,319     3:55
  17   156  Erwin Meijer               Vlug?                       et1       27:32  15,254     3:56
  18   107  Dennis van Putten          De minicoopers 1            et1       27:40  15,181     3:57
  19   126  Engelbert Hubbers          Haasje Over                 et1       27:44  15,144     3:57
  20   119  Thijs van Osch             ISI snel of ...             et1       27:48  15,108     3:58
  21   129  Roy Boes                   Reeuwijk 1                  et1       27:59  15,009     3:59
  22   138  Jan Boonen                 Jeruzalemrunners            et1       28:09  14,920     4:01
  23   147  Maurice Mourad             Orca2                       et1       28:50  14,566     4:07
  24   125  Maarten Lindenhovius       Waste Watchers              et1       28:57  14,508     4:08
  25   116  Peter van der Helm         AMC-Runners                 et1       29:11  14,392     4:10
  26   143  Adriaan Kil                PV team                     et1       29:20  14,318     4:11
  27   150  Ab Reitz                   FIT lopers 1                et1       29:31  14,229     4:13
  28   152  Geert Nell                 Waarheen Waarvoor?          et1       29:49  14,086     4:15
  29   113  Wouter van de Kamp         Team Incognito              et1       29:55  14,039     4:16
  30   137  Timo van Diermen           GSU Team -Jong-             et1       30:17  13,869     4:19
  31   115  Joost Driesens             Festina Lente 2             et1       30:21  13,839     4:20
  32   141  René Westra                Bètadidactiek runner        et1       30:38  13,711     4:22
  33   130  Joost vd Aartweg           Reeuwijk 2                  et1       30:41  13,688     4:23
  34   101  Paul van der Ven           BOEV-jes 1                  et1       30:50  13,622     4:24
  35   120  Jerome de Vries            Domein recht                et1       30:53  13,600     4:24
  36   109  Jochen Loffler             SIDfit                      et1       31:08  13,490     4:26
  37   112  Johan Brouwer              De Latters                  et1       31:11  13,469     4:27
  38   114  Eric Wout van der Steen    Festina Lente               et1       31:13  13,454     4:27
  39   159  Jack Spithoven             Kruytje roer me niet        et1       31:46  13,221     4:32
  40   158  Pieter                     De vrienden van..           et1       31:48  13,208     4:32
  41   146  Joep van de Venne          Pannelopers 1               et1       31:52  13,180     4:33
  42   122  Jan Jonker                 TNO De Blauwe Flits         et1       31:53  13,173     4:33
  43   104  Alwin Linschoten           De potdeksel                et1       32:03  13,105     4:34
  44   128  Roel Dieters               HVU FEM                     et1       32:16  13,017     4:36
  45   123  Adri van Dodewaard         De oude Grieken             et1       32:21  12,983     4:37
  46   118  Pieter Nijman              Triodosbank                 et1       32:39  12,864     4:39
  47   134  Norbert Vervaet            Zandhazen                   et1       32:41  12,851     4:40
  48   139  Frans van Agt              Once sixteen                et1       32:46  12,818     4:40
  49   106  Bianca Nijhof              Koe in de wei               et1       33:05  12,695     4:43
  50   102  Rob Welschen               BOEV-jes 2                  et1       33:17  12,619     4:45
  51   108  Erwin Fransen              De minicoopers 2            et1       33:42  12,463     4:48
  52   103  Harm Voordenhout           De achillespeesjes          et1       34:28  12,186     4:55
  53   144  Ruut Brandsma              WDM team                    et1       34:34  12,150     4:56
  54   110  Ruben Moormans             Waterlopers                 et1       35:26  11,853     5:03
  55   133  Cok Vis                    RRZ                         et1       36:23  11,544     5:11
  56   111  Yves van Leth              Drooglopers                 et1       36:41  11,449     5:14
  57   135  Okke van der Maas          Hoppers                     et1       36:49  11,408     5:15
  58   105  Marijke van der Vliet      Ratjetoe dames              et1       38:33  10,895     5:30
  59   142  Marco Plantema             Duurzaam Team               et1       38:40  10,862     5:31
  60   145  Niek Mol                   Alles-kids                  et1       39:14  10,705     5:36