Uitslagen Pheidippidesloop 2003: Etappe 2

           PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, AV HERMES, URECHT, 25 OKTOBER 2003
           UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 2 - 2 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2003

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   236  Alexander van der Vooren   GSU Team                    et2       24:50  16,913     3:32
   2   231  Mark Rietveld              De Jonge Honden             et2       24:53  16,879     3:33
   3   221  Marco de Grau              Free runners                et2       25:04  16,755     3:34
   4   226  Reinaud van Gastel         Haasje Over                 et2       25:17  16,612     3:36
   5   248  Erwin Voskuilen            Effe Gouw                   et2       25:40  16,364     3:40
   6   250  Pieter Jan Nellestein      FIT lopers 1                et2       25:41  16,353     3:40
   7   260  Ed Rinia                   Loopmee.nl                  et2       26:04  16,113     3:43
   8   217  Maarten van der Worp       DSH: De Snelle/Slapp        et2       26:43  15,721     3:49
   9   227  Fionn Mc Loughlin          Orca                        et2       27:01  15,546     3:51
  10   255  Joris de Jong              Orca's Steunzolen           et2       27:15  15,413     3:53
  11   257  Peter van Leeuwen          De Halve Zolen              et2       27:30  15,273     3:55
  12   247  Rutger Bruil               Orca2                       et2       27:52  15,072     3:58
  13   229  Cees van Delft             Reeuwijk 1                  et2       27:53  15,063     3:59
  14   214  Jelle Sijtsema             Festina Lente               et2       27:53  15,063     3:59
  15   212  Jan vd Boom                De Latters                  et2       27:57  15,027     3:59
  16   253  Ben van Zundert            Ramdrammers 1               et2       28:03  14,973     4:00
  17   251  Jan van de Wel             FIT lopers 2                et2       28:08  14,929     4:01
  18   215  Rafal Gorski               Festina Lente 2             et2       28:15  14,867     4:02
  19   256  Arie Nieuwenhuizen         Vlug?                       et2       28:18  14,841     4:02
  20   206  May Kerstens               Koe in de wei               et2       28:23  14,797     4:03
  21   232  Lourens Veen               Jippi!!                     et2       28:53  14,541     4:07
  22   241  Paul van der Zande         Bètadidactiek runner        et2       28:53  14,541     4:07
  23   249  Elza Ketelaars             Pigs in Space               et2       29:51  14,070     4:15
  24   242  Jos Warmerdam              Duurzaam Team               et2       30:19  13,854     4:19
  25   230  Pieter Verhorst            Reeuwijk 2                  et2       30:44  13,666     4:23
  26   202  René Kwant                 BOEV-jes 2                  et2       30:46  13,651     4:23
  27   224  Rick Schellingerhout       Univ. voor Humanisti        et2       30:49  13,629     4:24
  28   210  Tjark Dieterman            Waterlopers                 et2       30:51  13,614     4:24
  29   252  Frank Straub               Waarheen Waarvoor?          et2       31:14  13,447     4:27
  30   218  Ton Rennen                 Triodosbank                 et2       31:16  13,433     4:28
  31   237  Robbert Wouters            GSU Team -Jong-             et2       32:10  13,057     4:35
  32   219  Rashindra Manniesing       ISI snel of ...             et2       32:21  12,983     4:37
  33   213  Martijn Estor              Team Incognito              et2       32:21  12,983     4:37
  34   259  Hans van Aken              Kruytje roer me niet        et2       32:33  12,903     4:39
  35   254  Marijke Kroon              Ramdr. Oud & Verslet        et2       32:43  12,837     4:40
  36   203  Ilja Clabbers              De achillespeesjes          et2       33:06  12,689     4:43
  37   208  Mark van den Broek         De minicoopers 2            et2       33:13  12,644     4:44
  38   234  Hans Been                  Zandhazen                   et2       33:22  12,587     4:46
  39   258  John                       De vrienden van..           et2       33:34  12,512     4:47
  40   209  Edwin van der Wal          SIDfit                      et2       33:36  12,500     4:48
  41   233  Anton van der Lubbe        RRZ                         et2       34:02  12,341     4:51
  42   228  Erik Hasenack              HVU FEM                     et2       34:40  12,115     4:57
  43   246  Sep van den Boom           Pannelopers 1               et2       34:45  12,086     4:57
  44   222  Inge Trijssenaar           TNO De Blauwe Flits         et2       34:54  12,034     4:59
  45   207  Paul Diepen                De minicoopers 1            et2       35:57  11,683     5:08
  46   245  Paul van Gogh              Alles-kids                  et2       36:39  11,460     5:14
  47   244  Carsten Byrman             WDM team                    et2       36:45  11,429     5:15
  48   235  Monique Wieverik           Hoppers                     et2       36:48  11,413     5:15
  49   205  Niki Arisz                 Ratjetoe dames              et2       36:48  11,413     5:15
  50   243  Robert Janzic              PV team                     et2       36:53  11,387     5:16
  51   201  Hein Pijnappel             BOEV-jes 1                  et2       37:09  11,306     5:18
  52   211  Jaap Kreuger               Drooglopers                 et2       37:21  11,245     5:20
  53   240  Gerwin Verschuur           CLM renners                 et2       37:45  11,126     5:23
  54   225  Guus van den Berghe        Waste Watchers              et2       38:19  10,961     5:28
  55   238  Jo Kapteyn                 Jeruzalemrunners            et2       38:57  10,783     5:33
  56   220  Bert la Poutré             Domein recht                et2       39:18  10,687     5:36
  57   204  Helene Gaasbeek            De potdeksel                et2       39:34  10,615     5:39
  58   216  Janynke Brons              AMC-Runners                 et2       39:38  10,597     5:39
  59   223  Leo Horowitz               De oude Grieken             et2       40:25  10,392     5:46
  60   239  Berthilde Wolters          Once sixteen                et2       40:40  10,328     5:48