Uitslagen Pheidippidesloop 2003: Etappe 3

           PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, AV HERMES, URECHT, 25 OKTOBER 2003
           UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 3 - 3 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2003

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   321  Edith Kortekaas            Free runners                et3       12:45  16,941     3:32
   2   348  Simone Gouw                Effe Gouw                   et3       13:14  16,322     3:40
   3   317  Marianne Houbiers          DSH: De Snelle/Slapp        et3       14:39  14,744     4:04
   4   353  Lia Wijnberger             Ramdrammers 1               et3       14:41  14,711     4:04
   5   360  Ineke Dekker               Loopmee.nl                  et3       14:43  14,677     4:05
   6   336  Ingrid Grutters            GSU Team                    et3       14:50  14,562     4:07
   7   324  Marijke van Campen         Univ. voor Humanisti        et3       14:56  14,464     4:08
   8   329  Hanny Maarleveld           Reeuwijk 1                  et3       15:01  14,384     4:10
   9   301  Hannie de Caluwe           BOEV-jes 1                  et3       15:01  14,384     4:10
  10   326  Carry Maathuis             Haasje Over                 et3       15:13  14,195     4:13
  11   327  Annemieke Eijgelaar        Orca                        et3       15:38  13,817     4:20
  12   350  Helen Verouden             FIT lopers 1                et3       15:49  13,656     4:23
  13   331  Keete Voerman              De Jonge Honden             et3       15:54  13,585     4:25
  14   355  Edith Hafkenscheid         Orca's Steunzolen           et3       15:58  13,528     4:26
  15   337  Rianne van Dijk            GSU Team -Jong-             et3       16:01  13,486     4:26
  16   314  Nijnke Sijtsema            Festina Lente               et3       16:02  13,472     4:27
  17   357  Rianne Vlooswijk           De Halve Zolen              et3       16:05  13,430     4:28
  18   318  Sonja Hansen               Triodosbank                 et3       16:18  13,252     4:31
  19   351  Marjolein Hulscher         FIT lopers 2                et3       16:24  13,171     4:33
  20   352  Simone Heemskerk           Waarheen Waarvoor?          et3       16:26  13,144     4:33
  21   340  Yvonnen Verschuur          CLM renners                 et3       16:56  12,756     4:42
  22   354  Floor Vernooy              Ramdr. Oud & Verslet        et3       16:58  12,731     4:42
  23   322  Alma Hollen                TNO De Blauwe Flits         et3       17:07  12,619     4:45
  24   330  Trees vd Werf              Reeuwijk 2                  et3       17:09  12,595     4:45
  25   349  Marion Kusters             Pigs in Space               et3       17:27  12,378     4:50
  26   335  Evelyn Monninkhof          Hoppers                     et3       17:36  12,273     4:53
  27   312  Joke Pot                   De Latters                  et3       17:38  12,250     4:53
  28   341  Maaike Fennis              Bètadidactiek runner        et3       17:41  12,215     4:54
  29   358  Babette                    De vrienden van..           et3       18:04  11,956     5:01
  30   359  Anja van Dijke             Kruytje roer me niet        et3       18:10  11,890     5:02
  31   306  Pat van Leeuwen            Koe in de wei               et3       18:13  11,857     5:03
  32   304  Monique Meurs              De potdeksel                et3       18:16  11,825     5:04
  33   334  Karlijn van Engels         Zandhazen                   et3       18:31  11,665     5:08
  34   308  Susanne Mulders            De minicoopers 2            et3       18:31  11,665     5:08
  35   307  Ilona Zingel               De minicoopers 1            et3       18:40  11,571     5:11
  36   310  Clarion Wegerif            Waterlopers                 et3       18:43  11,541     5:11
  37   313  Marieke Schouwstra         Team Incognito              et3       18:45  11,520     5:12
  38   309  Prisca Lichtendonk         SIDfit                      et3       18:47  11,500     5:13
  39   323  Ine Everaerd               De oude Grieken             et3       18:51  11,459     5:14
  40   342  Ruth van der Leij          Duurzaam Team               et3       18:56  11,408     5:15
  41   303  Christie Bakker            De achillespeesjes          et3       19:07  11,299     5:18
  42   347  Tjitske Jonkman            Orca2                       et3       19:13  11,240     5:20
  43   332  Karin Gorter               Jippi!!                     et3       19:14  11,231     5:20
  44   315  Tjitske Hiemstra           Festina Lente 2             et3       19:31  11,067     5:25
  45   328  Tialda Sikkema             HVU FEM                     et3       19:35  11,030     5:26
  46   325  Esther Veenendaal          Waste Watchers              et3       19:41  10,974     5:28
  47   346  Jannet Hatzmann            Pannelopers 1               et3       19:45  10,937     5:29
  48   356  Marion Loor                Vlug?                       et3       19:52  10,872     5:31
  49   333  Yvonne Vis                 RRZ                         et3       19:55  10,845     5:31
  50   320  Margaret Bakker            Domein recht                et3       19:58  10,818     5:32
  51   311  Jeanette van Eck           Drooglopers                 et3       19:59  10,809     5:33
  52   339  Ilse Parlevliet            Once sixteen                et3       20:11  10,702     5:36
  53   338  Saskia Romeijn             Jeruzalemrunners            et3       20:16  10,658     5:37
  54   343  Edith Molenbroek           PV team                     et3       20:17  10,649     5:38
  55   319  Ingrid Sluimer             ISI snel of ...             et3       21:08  10,221     5:52
  56   302  Tessa Pronk                BOEV-jes 2                  et3       21:36  10,000     6:00
  57   316  Tamara Koopman             AMC-Runners                 et3       23:58   9,013     6:39
  58   345  Carlijn Mol                Alles-kids                  et3       25:01   8,634     6:56
  59   305  Harma Eising               Ratjetoe dames              et3       25:07   8,600     6:58