Uitslagen Pheidippidesloop 2003: Etappe 4

           PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, AV HERMES, URECHT, 25 OKTOBER 2003
           UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 4 - 4 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2003

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   421  Arjan Zondag               Free runners                et4       23:54  17,573     3:24
   2   448  Jorit van Malsen           Effe Gouw                   et4       24:04  17,452     3:26
   3   453  Jelle van de Poel          Ramdrammers 1               et4       25:15  16,634     3:36
   4   417  Jens O Andersen            DSH: De Snelle/Slapp        et4       25:22  16,557     3:37
   5   450  Geu Siebenga               FIT lopers 1                et4       25:36  16,406     3:39
   6   440  Harry Kool                 CLM renners                 et4       26:01  16,143     3:43
   7   431  Rob van Tol                De Jonge Honden             et4       26:13  16,020     3:44
   8   451  Jan Bruning                FIT lopers 2                et4       26:24  15,909     3:46
   9   426  Klaas Faber                Haasje Over                 et4       26:44  15,711     3:49
  10   429  Andre de Bruijn            Reeuwijk 1                  et4       26:53  15,623     3:50
  11   447  Eisse Wijma                Orca2                       et4       26:54  15,613     3:50
  12   460  Erwin bosman               Loopmee.nl                  et4       27:30  15,273     3:55
  13   436  Casper Grondel             GSU Team                    et4       27:47  15,117     3:58
  14   458  Bert                       De vrienden van..           et4       28:03  14,973     4:00
  15   455  Harrie Lantinga            Orca's Steunzolen           et4       28:12  14,894     4:01
  16   406  Vincent Houtgraaf          Koe in de wei               et4       28:42  14,634     4:06
  17   437  Wouter van der Graaf       GSU Team -Jong-             et4       28:49  14,575     4:07
  18   427  Marijn Holman              Orca                        et4       28:53  14,541     4:07
  19   432  Jeroen de Groot            Jippi!!                     et4       28:57  14,508     4:08
  20   456  Alex Gregorieff            Vlug?                       et4       29:03  14,458     4:09
  21   424  Martien Schreurs           Univ. voor Humanisti        et4       29:15  14,359     4:10
  22   454  Maurice Beiler             Ramdr. Oud & Verslet        et4       30:12  13,907     4:18
  23   407  Bram Toebast               De minicoopers 1            et4       30:29  13,778     4:21
  24   409  Robert Stolk               SIDfit                      et4       30:51  13,614     4:24
  25   403  Rob Mangnus                De achillespeesjes          et4       30:56  13,578     4:25
  26   412  Jacob Brunekreef           De Latters                  et4       31:02  13,534     4:26
  27   419  Graeme Penney              ISI snel of ...             et4       31:18  13,419     4:28
  28   401  Patrick Lansing            BOEV-jes 1                  et4       31:24  13,376     4:29
  29   434  Gertjan Wolleswinkel       Zandhazen                   et4       31:31  13,326     4:30
  30   413  Ruben van Doorn            Team Incognito              et4       31:36  13,291     4:30
  31   416  Thomas Horsthuis           AMC-Runners                 et4       32:01  13,118     4:34
  32   442  Luuk Folkerts              Duurzaam Team               et4       32:02  13,111     4:34
  33   414  Hedwich Sijtsema           Festina Lente               et4       32:13  13,037     4:36
  34   425  Timo Gerlagh               Waste Watchers              et4       32:18  13,003     4:36
  35   411  Herman van Rooijen         Drooglopers                 et4       32:37  12,877     4:39
  36   408  Tom Eekelder               De minicoopers 2            et4       32:42  12,844     4:40
  37   428  Job Krijgsman              HVU FEM                     et4       32:42  12,844     4:40
  38   430  Carla vd Wolf              Reeuwijk 2                  et4       32:44  12,831     4:40
  39   444  Wilko Steinhof             WDM team                    et4       33:18  12,613     4:45
  40   410  Eric Haddink               Waterlopers                 et4       33:20  12,600     4:45
  41   452  Anne de Bokx               Waarheen Waarvoor?          et4       33:26  12,562     4:46
  42   457  José van Dam               De Halve Zolen              et4       33:30  12,537     4:47
  43   402  Niels Anten                BOEV-jes 2                  et4       33:33  12,519     4:47
  44   420  Mariske Vreugdenhil        Domein recht                et4       34:41  12,110     4:57
  45   404  Ingrid Kuiper              De potdeksel                et4       34:51  12,052     4:58
  46   443  Jan-Willem Jehee           PV team                     et4       34:57  12,017     4:59
  47   422  Bas Schipper               TNO De Blauwe Flits         et4       36:10  11,613     5:10
  48   435  Sietske Zagers             Hoppers                     et4       36:17  11,576     5:11
  49   439  Henk Heusdens              Once sixteen                et4       36:32  11,496     5:13
  50   438  Casper van Riet            Jeruzalemrunners            et4       37:04  11,331     5:17
  51   449  Harry Boerma               Pigs in Space               et4       37:27  11,215     5:21
  52   423  Lucy Heim                  De oude Grieken             et4       37:35  11,175     5:22
  53   433  Ed Jacobs                  RRZ                         et4       37:37  11,165     5:22
  54   415  Joost Folgering            Festina Lente 2             et4       37:40  11,150     5:22
  55   446  Marieke Siemonsma          Pannelopers 1               et4       38:39  10,867     5:31
  56   445  Ellen Voerman              Alles-kids                  et4       39:33  10,619     5:39
  57   418  Jean Michel Devis          Triodosbank                 et4       39:47  10,557     5:41
  58   441  Harrie Eijkelhof           Bètadidactiek runner        et4       40:21  10,409     5:45
  59   459  Marga Poeze                Kruytje roer me niet        et4       41:02  10,236     5:51
  60   405  Heinke van Woudenberg      Ratjetoe dames              et4       46:39   9,003     6:39