Uitslagen Pheidippidesloop 2003: Etappe 5

           PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, AV HERMES, URECHT, 25 OKTOBER 2003
           UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 5 - 5 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2003

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   521  Silvia Kruijer             Free runners                et5       12:36  17,143     3:30
   2   548  Marjolein Rutgers          Effe Gouw                   et5       13:16  16,281     3:41
   3   522  Ingrid Lemke               TNO De Blauwe Flits         et5       13:46  15,690     3:49
   4   536  Jamie Schumacher           GSU Team                    et5       13:50  15,614     3:50
   5   529  Liesbeth Windhorst         Reeuwijk 1                  et5       14:28  14,931     4:01
   6   531  Loes Delleman              De Jonge Honden             et5       14:47  14,611     4:06
   7   553  Masja Klarenbeek           Ramdrammers 1               et5       14:48  14,595     4:06
   8   517  Mirjam van Leeuwen         DSH: De Snelle/Slapp        et5       15:04  14,336     4:11
   9   537  Nyima Zoutenbier           GSU Team -Jong-             et5       15:14  14,179     4:13
  10   556  Karin Slot                 Vlug?                       et5       15:17  14,133     4:14
  11   507  Lilian van Duijnhoven      De minicoopers 1            et5       15:22  14,056     4:16
  12   557  Leonie van Roekel          De Halve Zolen              et5       15:28  13,966     4:17
  13   505  Harma Eising               Ratjetoe dames              et5       15:37  13,831     4:20
  14   555  Kim Handoko                Orca's Steunzolen           et5       16:04  13,444     4:27
  15   530  Mirjam Brugman             Reeuwijk 2                  et5       16:17  13,265     4:31
  16   527  Laura Alisic               Orca                        et5       16:31  13,078     4:35
  17   554  Esther Pouls               Ramdr. Oud & Verslet        et5       17:06  12,632     4:45
  18   558  Heleen                     De vrienden van..           et5       17:11  12,570     4:46
  19   551  Lutie Martens              FIT lopers 2                et5       17:12  12,558     4:46
  20   519  Elena Casiraghi            ISI snel of ...             et5       17:18  12,486     4:48
  21   547  Irene Lips                 Orca2                       et5       17:23  12,426     4:49
  22   543  Arjenne Bastiaansen        PV team                     et5       17:46  12,158     4:56
  23   504  Denise Bouwmans            De potdeksel                et5       17:48  12,135     4:56
  24   512  Marjon vd Witteboer        De Latters                  et5       17:51  12,101     4:57
  25   541  Matty de Beer              Bètadidactiek runner        et5       17:51  12,101     4:57
  26   528  Jildou Nijboer             HVU FEM                     et5       17:53  12,078     4:58
  27   544  Heddeke Heijnes            WDM team                    et5       18:03  11,967     5:00
  28   506  Maria Breure               Koe in de wei               et5       18:04  11,956     5:01
  29   560  Anja ter Avest             Loopmee.nl                  et5       18:06  11,934     5:01
  30   532  Brenda Pouw                Jippi!!                     et5       18:06  11,934     5:01
  31   559  Lara Koster                Kruytje roer me niet        et5       18:25  11,729     5:06
  32   523  Heleen Jansen              De oude Grieken             et5       18:27  11,707     5:07
  33   534  Marlies van der Goes       Zandhazen                   et5       18:43  11,541     5:11
  34   550  Mierten van Zundert        FIT lopers 1                et5       18:47  11,500     5:13
  35   502  Linda Wienk                BOEV-jes 2                  et5       18:55  11,419     5:15
  36   542  Carla van Koulil           Duurzaam Team               et5       18:55  11,419     5:15
  37   533  Wilma Coenen               RRZ                         et5       19:07  11,299     5:18
  38   524  Agnes Andeweg              Univ. voor Humanisti        et5       19:13  11,240     5:20
  39   546  Louise Janssen             Pannelopers 1               et5       20:01  10,791     5:33
  40   501  Kerstin Guhl               BOEV-jes 1                  et5       20:05  10,755     5:34
  41   511  Ingrid Klasberg            Drooglopers                 et5       20:15  10,667     5:37
  42   526  Louisa Wischmann           Haasje Over                 et5       20:17  10,649     5:38
  43   525  Marga de Feber             Waste Watchers              et5       20:56  10,318     5:48
  44   514  Tjitske Hielkema           Festina Lente               et5       21:03  10,261     5:50
  45   539  Ilse Parlevliet            Once sixteen                et5       21:07  10,229     5:51
  46   535  Jessica Zagers             Hoppers                     et5       21:08  10,221     5:52
  47   513  Lisette de Groot           Team Incognito              et5       21:14  10,173     5:53
  48   538  Rianne Laros               Jeruzalemrunners            et5       21:15  10,165     5:54
  49   552  Liesbeth Nell              Waarheen Waarvoor?          et5       21:21  10,117     5:55
  50   520  Maud van den Berg          Domein recht                et5       21:25  10,086     5:56
  51   545  Stef van Gogh              Alles-kids                  et5       21:26  10,078     5:57
  52   509  Marielle Rusche            SIDfit                      et5       21:51   9,886     6:04
  53   540  Aroena Lakhi               CLM renners                 et5       22:36   9,558     6:16
  54   549  Verele de Vreede           Pigs in Space               et5       22:52   9,446     6:21
  55   516  Saskia Haast               AMC-Runners                 et5       23:09   9,330     6:25
  56   518  Stefanie Phelan            Triodosbank                 et5       23:23   9,237     6:29
  57   503  Astrid Steverink           De achillespeesjes          et5       23:24   9,231     6:30
  58   515  Jellie Krol                Festina Lente 2             et5       25:28   8,482     7:04
  59   510  Marjan Holtman             Waterlopers                 et5       25:45   8,388     7:09
  60   508  Natasja Winter             De minicoopers 2            et5       29:13   7,393     8:06