Uitslagen Pheidippidesloop 2003: Etappe 6

           PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, AV HERMES, URECHT, 25 OKTOBER 2003
           UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 6 - 6 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2003

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   632  Ard Vlooswijk              Jippi!!                     et6       23:44  17,697     3:23
   2   631  Frank Wiegman              De Jonge Honden             et6       23:45  17,684     3:23
   3   621  Chris Bergmans             Free runners                et6       23:47  17,659     3:23
   4   649  Kor van der Bij            Pigs in Space               et6       24:06  17,427     3:26
   5   636  Sander de Korte            GSU Team                    et6       24:32  17,120     3:30
   6   617  Herman Couperus            DSH: De Snelle/Slapp        et6       24:36  17,073     3:30
   7   653  Peter Wijn                 Ramdrammers 1               et6       25:23  16,546     3:37
   8   651  Iwan Breton                FIT lopers 2                et6       26:11  16,041     3:44
   9   614  Jeroen Swildens            Festina Lente               et6       26:29  15,859     3:47
  10   639  Siebe Schoot               Once sixteen                et6       26:30  15,849     3:47
  11   629  Theo Groenendijk           Reeuwijk 1                  et6       26:35  15,799     3:47
  12   612  Leo Jansen Ketelaars       De Latters                  et6       26:42  15,730     3:48
  13   627  Frans Hoveijn              Orca                        et6       26:45  15,701     3:49
  14   648  Kevin Groningen            Effe Gouw                   et6       27:05  15,508     3:52
  15   650  Francois Hermmerla         FIT lopers 1                et6       27:19  15,375     3:54
  16   637  Youri Hille                GSU Team -Jong-             et6       27:23  15,338     3:54
  17   645  Isaak Mol                  Alles-kids                  et6       27:48  15,108     3:58
  18   634  Michiel van de Wetering    Zandhazen                   et6       28:33  14,711     4:04
  19   601  Richard van Logtensteijn   BOEV-jes 1                  et6       28:46  14,600     4:06
  20   656  Collin Hoogeveen           Vlug?                       et6       29:05  14,441     4:09
  21   643  Michiel van Schalkwijk     PV team                     et6       29:26  14,270     4:12
  22   630  Cees van Beek              Reeuwijk 2                  et6       29:27  14,261     4:12
  23   607  Jan-Olivier Kuijkhoven     De minicoopers 1            et6       29:36  14,189     4:13
  24   660  Jans Mulder                Loopmee.nl                  et6       29:46  14,110     4:15
  25   652  Arnold van de Kraan        Waarheen Waarvoor?          et6       29:48  14,094     4:15
  26   642  Evert Alberts              Duurzaam Team               et6       30:26  13,801     4:20
  27   655  Marco Kouwenhoven          Orca's Steunzolen           et6       30:39  13,703     4:22
  28   609  Hongbo Li                  SIDfit                      et6       30:47  13,644     4:23
  29   615  Monica Gorska              Festina Lente 2             et6       30:56  13,578     4:25
  30   602  Robert Vreebrug            BOEV-jes 2                  et6       31:09  13,483     4:27
  31   620  Nienke Jagersma            Domein recht                et6       31:20  13,404     4:28
  32   611  Erik Boegborn              Drooglopers                 et6       31:33  13,312     4:30
  33   647  Jochem Naafs               Orca2                       et6       31:39  13,270     4:31
  34   616  Roy Willemen               AMC-Runners                 et6       31:50  13,194     4:32
  35   654  Maarten Wachter            Ramdr. Oud & Verslet        et6       32:05  13,091     4:35
  36   626  Rob Seegers                Haasje Over                 et6       32:07  13,077     4:35
  37   619  Luuk Spreeuwers            ISI snel of ...             et6       32:28  12,936     4:38
  38   658  Gert Jan                   De vrienden van..           et6       32:34  12,897     4:39
  39   613  Pim Soomer                 Team Incognito              et6       32:34  12,897     4:39
  40   603  Folkert Horst              De achillespeesjes          et6       32:45  12,824     4:40
  41   610  Willem Koole               Waterlopers                 et6       32:54  12,766     4:42
  42   657  Kees Uiterwijk             De Halve Zolen              et6       32:57  12,747     4:42
  43   622  Jan Timmner                TNO De Blauwe Flits         et6       33:54  12,389     4:50
  44   625  Marco Kraakman             Waste Watchers              et6       33:59  12,359     4:51
  45   644  Erwin Mikkers              WDM team                    et6       34:05  12,323     4:52
  46   606  Jenny Phillips             Koe in de wei               et6       34:19  12,239     4:54
  47   618  Jan Roels                  Triodosbank                 et6       34:44  12,092     4:57
  48   641  Ad Beune                   Bètadidactiek runner        et6       35:00  12,000     5:00
  49   623  Erik Kunst                 De oude Grieken             et6       35:28  11,842     5:04
  50   635  Willemien                  Hoppers                     et6       35:33  11,814     5:04
  51   659  Frits Kindt                Kruytje roer me niet        et6       35:45  11,748     5:06
  52   646  Arjan Vermeulen            Pannelopers 1               et6       35:54  11,699     5:07
  53   640  Erik van Well              CLM renners                 et6       36:03  11,650     5:09
  54   604  Dick van Tessel            De potdeksel                et6       36:16  11,581     5:10
  55   608  Adriaan Smits              De minicoopers 2            et6       37:12  11,290     5:18
  56   628  Jan Bogerd                 HVU FEM                     et6       38:40  10,862     5:31
  57   633  Marjo de Ceuninck          RRZ                         et6       38:43  10,848     5:31
  58   638  Geert Veenstra             Jeruzalemrunners            et6       39:15  10,701     5:36
  59   624  Wouter Kuylman             Univ. voor Humanisti        et6       39:41  10,584     5:40
  60   605  Nijnke Sijtsema            Ratjetoe dames              et6       40:27  10,383     5:46