Uitslagen Pheidippidesloop 2003: Etappe 7

           PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, AV HERMES, URECHT, 25 OKTOBER 2003
           UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 7 - 7 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2003

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   721  Ronald van Lanen           Free runners                et7       23:00  18,261     3:17
   2   748  Pim Gouw                   Effe Gouw                   et7       23:27  17,910     3:21
   3   753  Bart Luijk                 Ramdrammers 1               et7       23:50  17,622     3:24
   4   717  Ronnie van Dortmont        DSH: De Snelle/Slapp        et7       24:25  17,201     3:29
   5   731  David Kleijn               De Jonge Honden             et7       24:51  16,901     3:33
   6   732  Jurjen Emmelkamp           Jippi!!                     et7       25:14  16,645     3:36
   7   749  Dennis Hurkmans            Pigs in Space               et7       25:18  16,601     3:36
   8   729  Ko Heij                    Reeuwijk 1                  et7       25:24  16,535     3:37
   9   736  Ron Kroon                  GSU Team                    et7       25:36  16,406     3:39
  10   737  Nils Daas                  GSU Team -Jong-             et7       25:57  16,185     3:42
  11   701  Ronald van de Heuvel       BOEV-jes 1                  et7       26:10  16,051     3:44
  12   710  Simon Luchett              Waterlopers                 et7       26:11  16,041     3:44
  13   755  Marcus Roesink             Orca's Steunzolen           et7       26:12  16,031     3:44
  14   752  Gertjan van der Harst      Waarheen Waarvoor?          et7       26:47  15,681     3:49
  15   738  Erik Stam                  Jeruzalemrunners            et7       27:19  15,375     3:54
  16   760  Klaas Bruinsma             Loopmee.nl                  et7       27:35  15,227     3:56
  17   706  Jan Stolk                  Koe in de wei               et7       27:45  15,135     3:57
  18   714  Mathijs Hendriks           Festina Lente               et7       27:46  15,126     3:58
  19   754  Ruud van Suijdam           Ramdr. Oud & Verslet        et7       27:48  15,108     3:58
  20   727  Elco van Groningen         Orca                        et7       27:55  15,045     3:59
  21   730  Ronald vd Wolf             Reeuwijk 2                  et7       27:57  15,027     3:59
  22   713  Pieter Poorthuis           Team Incognito              et7       28:41  14,643     4:05
  23   712  Sjaak Vervuurt             De Latters                  et7       28:52  14,550     4:07
  24   757  Tiny van Dortmond          De Halve Zolen              et7       28:59  14,491     4:08
  25   739  Tim Tersmette              Once sixteen                et7       29:29  14,245     4:12
  26   733  Bob Verbrugge              RRZ                         et7       29:29  14,245     4:12
  27   726  Jerry Kempers              Haasje Over                 et7       29:35  14,197     4:13
  28   747  Erik Meurs                 Orca2                       et7       29:37  14,181     4:13
  29   719  Brendan Vastenhouw         ISI snel of ...             et7       29:42  14,141     4:14
  30   711  Titus Visser               Drooglopers                 et7       29:51  14,070     4:15
  31   734  Jobert Winkel              Zandhazen                   et7       29:56  14,031     4:16
  32   704  Hans Bouwmans              De potdeksel                et7       29:56  14,031     4:16
  33   703  Harry Oosterveen           De achillespeesjes          et7       30:50  13,622     4:24
  34   744  Frank Schmidt              WDM team                    et7       31:14  13,447     4:27
  35   728  Jeroen Heuts               HVU FEM                     et7       31:32  13,319     4:30
  36   751  Christel Verberk           FIT lopers 2                et7       31:33  13,312     4:30
  37   715  Jeroen de Graaf            Festina Lente 2             et7       31:35  13,298     4:30
  38   702  Hannie de Caluwe           BOEV-jes 2                  et7       31:55  13,159     4:33
  39   707  Gust Klaassen              De minicoopers 1            et7       31:58  13,139     4:34
  40   758  Ruud                       De vrienden van..           et7       32:09  13,064     4:35
  41   743  Rolph Spaas                PV team                     et7       32:47  12,811     4:41
  42   750  Marielle Hoop              FIT lopers 1                et7       32:57  12,747     4:42
  43   740  Peter Leendertse           CLM renners                 et7       33:14  12,638     4:44
  44   756  Roelof Martens             Vlug?                       et7       33:29  12,544     4:47
  45   759  Willem                     Kruytje roer me niet        et7       33:40  12,475     4:48
  46   722  Ko den Boeft               TNO De Blauwe Flits         et7       33:44  12,451     4:49
  47   725  Ramon Roozendaal           Waste Watchers              et7       33:50  12,414     4:50
  48   718  Wouter Lippe               Triodosbank                 et7       34:25  12,203     4:55
  49   716  Aho Ilgun                  AMC-Runners                 et7       34:46  12,081     4:58
  50   709  Hanno Goldbach             SIDfit                      et7       34:59  12,006     4:59
  51   742  Marco Jansen               Duurzaam Team               et7       35:02  11,989     5:00
  52   708  Olaf Ruijter               De minicoopers 2            et7       35:27  11,848     5:03
  53   735  Astrid Boudrie             Hoppers                     et7       36:11  11,608     5:10
  54   724  Harry Kunneman             Univ. voor Humanisti        et7       37:33  11,185     5:21
  55   723  Riekie Meijer              De oude Grieken             et7       37:58  11,062     5:25
  56   741  René van der Weijden       Bètadidactiek runner        et7       38:00  11,053     5:25
  57   746  Johan Siemonsma            Pannelopers 1               et7       38:17  10,971     5:28
  58   720  Frans Slager               Domein recht                et7       38:44  10,843     5:32
  59   705  Froukje Dijk               Ratjetoe dames              et7       39:49  10,548     5:41
  60   745  Thijs van Gogh             Alles-kids                  et7       42:48   9,813     6:06