PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 30 OKTOBER 2010
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 1 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2010
30-10-2010 22:52                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   138  Michiel Mooibroek          De eerste Phoenix           Et1       22:58  17,765     3:22
   2   104  Dirk Wijnalda              Hellas Angels               Et1       23:34  17,313     3:27
   3   156  Frans Jorna                De Jonge Honden             Et1       24:33  16,619     3:36
   4   140  Bart Luijk                 Het jonge ge(he)el          Et1       24:55  16,375     3:39
   5   152  Kees Langerak              De Zaterdagbeloftes         Et1       26:46  15,243     3:56
   6   127  Peter Vocking              Hellas Triathlon Mas        Et1       26:58  15,130     3:57
   7   154  Max Rathman                Last Minute                 Et1       27:00  15,111     3:58
   8   128  Ids Dijkstra               De Jaapie's                 Et1       27:05  15,065     3:58
   9   141  Willem Michielsen          Het jongere ge(he)el        Et1       27:07  15,046     3:59
  10   145  Tom Jilbert                Holland's Finests           Et1       27:12  15,000     4:00
  11   139  Fredo Scholaneis           De junioren van Phoe        Et1       27:53  14,632     4:06
  12   120  Frits Ankersmit            Fitst, Fitter, Fit!         Et1       27:59  14,580     4:06
  13   121  Martin Junginger           STS SPRINTING TO SCI        Et1       28:16  14,434     4:09
  14   149  Vincent Jan Maat           Universiteit Leiden         Et1       28:19  14,408     4:09
  15   116  Hans Ras                   De Veluwse honden           Et1       28:20  14,400     4:10
  16   110  Bjorn Robroek              BOEVJES 1                   Et1       28:32  14,299     4:11
  17   150  Jan Bakker                 De Bikkels                  Et1       28:33  14,291     4:11
  18   103  Simon Knopper              Pap in de benen             Et1       28:47  14,175     4:13
  19   129  Rick van Peeren            Ploeg Max                   Et1       28:54  14,118     4:15
  20   144  Tjeerd Oppedijk            de Ridders                  Et1       29:11  13,981     4:17
  21   114  Jeroen van de Bogaerde     Baanatleten 1               Et1       29:13  13,965     4:17
  22   153  Jeroen Bollaart            Smikkelperen                Et1       29:14  13,957     4:17
  23   155  Gustave Pol                Speedy Gonzalez             Et1       29:19  13,917     4:18
  24   117  Dick Roelofs               Acinonyx jubatus            Et1       29:21  13,901     4:18
  25   112  Menno Zeeman               Coureurs de Tour de         Et1       29:33  13,807     4:20
  26   134  Ference                    VSU                         Et1       29:41  13,745     4:21
  27   148  Ivo van Hoorn              Universiteit Leiden         Et1       30:01  13,592     4:24
  28   157  Wim Groenewoud             Kersjes                     Et1       30:15  13,488     4:26
  29   111  Rene Kwant                 BOEV-jes 2                  Et1       30:35  13,341     4:29
  30   142  Jos den Hollander          ivInfraPassieVoorTec        Et1       30:48  13,247     4:31
  31   115  Roman de Klein             Baanatleten 2               Et1       30:50  13,232     4:32
  32   143  Ibrahim El Allati          Het jongste ge(he)el        Et1       31:00  13,161     4:33
  33   109  Luuk Spreeuwers            WASIESSIEOFISIESSIE         Et1       32:23  12,599     4:45
  34   131  Hans de Wolff              Triodos Bank 1              Et1       32:42  12,477     4:48
  35   137  Marcel Ruis                Collega Runners             Et1       32:45  12,458     4:48
  36   118  Rene de Koning             Oh My God                   Et1       32:48  12,439     4:49
  37   123  Herman van Rooijen         Dijklopers                  Et1       32:53  12,408     4:50
  38   151  Niels Kerkhoven            De Bijdehandjes             Et1       33:04  12,339     4:51
  39   136  Gert van der Bijl          Op weg naar Goed Gou        Et1       33:20  12,240     4:54
  40   102  Bets Gerritsen-van A.      Silly City Walkers          Et1       33:23  12,222     4:54
  41   113  Cees Jansen                PAN                         Et1       33:29  12,185     4:55
  42   106  Piet van Alphen            avVN-Masters                Et1       33:32  12,167     4:55
  43   132  Jeroen Kamstra             Triodos Bank 2              Et1       33:36  12,143     4:56
  44   135  Hans Meeldijk              Kruytje roer me niet        Et1       33:44  12,095     4:57
  45   107  Kate Kirk                  UniversityCollege Ut        Et1       35:08  11,613     5:10
  46   122  Piet van Zijl              hardloopgroep U-Trac        Et1       35:29  11,498     5:13
  47   108  Eva de Vroome              Lopend vuurtje              Et1       35:31  11,488     5:13
  48   146  Lucas Lourens              Flitz voorbij Fritz         Et1       35:40  11,439     5:14

PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 30 OKTOBER 2010 UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 1 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2010 30-10-2010 22:52 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Naam Ploeg GbJr Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ----- -------- ------ ------- 49 147 Edgar van de Brug Dat kan sneller Et1 36:02 11,323 5:17 50 126 Diane v Marrewijk Rust drie (3) weinig Et1 36:04 11,312 5:18 51 125 Diane v Marrewijk Rust twee (2) weinig Et1 36:46 11,097 5:24 52 105 Wim Zaat Trecho 1 Et1 36:57 11,042 5:26 53 130 Erika van der Heijden Panfluiters Et1 37:07 10,992 5:27 54 124 Nicolette vd Schoot Rust een weinig Et1 38:32 10,588 5:40 55 133 Jan Snijders Triodos Bank 3 Et1 40:51 9,988 6:00