PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 30 OKTOBER 2010
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 2 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2010
30-10-2010 22:52                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   238  Sander van Alphen          De eerste Phoenix           Et2       23:24  17,436     3:26
   2   204  Peter de Schipper          Hellas Angels               Et2       24:47  16,463     3:38
   3   214  Jelle Verwiel              Baanatleten 1               Et2       25:21  16,095     3:43
   4   241  Ruud Moelands              Het jongere ge(he)el        Et2       25:58  15,712     3:49
   5   227  Cris Bergmans              Hellas Triathlon Mas        Et2       26:34  15,358     3:54
   6   256  Willem Scheffer            De Jonge Honden             Et2       27:10  15,018     3:59
   7   250  José Doorson               De Bikkels                  Et2       27:37  14,774     4:03
   8   252  Lars van Westerlaak        De Zaterdagbeloftes         Et2       27:51  14,650     4:05
   9   205  Wout Heslinga              Trecho 1                    Et2       28:12  14,468     4:08
  10   240  Henny van Poppel           Het jonge ge(he)el          Et2       29:12  13,973     4:17
  11   229  Fred van Balen             Ploeg Max                   Et2       29:12  13,973     4:17
  12   254  Joop Oude Lohuis           Last Minute                 Et2       29:20  13,909     4:18
  13   209  Theo van Walsum            WASIESSIEOFISIESSIE         Et2       29:50  13,676     4:23
  14   225  Gert Doornenbal            Rust twee (2) weinig        Et2       30:23  13,428     4:28
  15   228  Joey de Nijs               De Jaapie's                 Et2       30:32  13,362     4:29
  16   210  Diederik Keuskamp          BOEVJES 1                   Et2       30:35  13,341     4:29
  17   234  Ivo                        VSU                         Et2       30:39  13,312     4:30
  18   242  Jarda van Spengen          ivInfraPassieVoorTec        Et2       30:43  13,283     4:31
  19   243  Rick Soeters               Het jongste ge(he)el        Et2       30:50  13,232     4:32
  20   202  Ruben Heerdink             Silly City Walkers          Et2       31:18  13,035     4:36
  21   208  Leonie van Roekel          Lopend vuurtje              Et2       31:29  12,959     4:37
  22   253  Frank Heinen               Smikkelperen                Et2       31:31  12,946     4:38
  23   232  Koen Nelissen              Triodos Bank 2              Et2       31:39  12,891     4:39
  24   248  Monique Mastboom           Universiteit Leiden         Et2       31:47  12,837     4:40
  25   213  Dolf Snel                  PAN                         Et2       32:14  12,658     4:44
  26   224  Ed Geerlings               Rust een weinig             Et2       32:50  12,426     4:49
  27   230  Peter Kurver               Panfluiters                 Et2       32:56  12,389     4:50
  28   217  Pauline Kool               Acinonyx jubatus            Et2       33:06  12,326     4:52
  29   211  Paul van der Ven           BOEV-jes 2                  Et2       33:10  12,302     4:52
  30   220  Pien Heuts                 Fitst, Fitter, Fit!         Et2       33:13  12,283     4:53
  31   226  Josan Tielen               Rust drie (3) weinig        Et2       33:20  12,240     4:54
  32   223  Erik Boegborn              Dijklopers                  Et2       33:26  12,203     4:55
  33   236  Andre Brasser              Op weg naar Goed Gou        Et2       33:43  12,101     4:57
  34   255  Kees Uiterwijk             Speedy Gonzalez             Et2       33:52  12,047     4:58
  35   215  Rens Groneschild           Baanatleten 2               Et2       33:55  12,029     4:59
  36   245  Diederik Liebrand          Holland's Finests           Et2       34:31  11,820     5:04
  37   237  Carlo de Wit               Collega Runners             Et2       34:33  11,809     5:04
  38   216  Jan van de Belt            De Veluwse honden           Et2       35:12  11,591     5:10
  39   244  Mark Hensbergen            de Ridders                  Et2       35:12  11,591     5:10
  40   251  Rikus Bijvoet              De Bijdehandjes             Et2       35:28  11,504     5:12
  41   231  Nelleke van de Berg        Triodos Bank 1              Et2       35:35  11,466     5:13
  42   246  Sander Houben              Flitz voorbij Fritz         Et2       35:35  11,466     5:13
  43   218  Carla de Bree              Oh My God                   Et2       35:51  11,381     5:16
  44   249  David Reijnders            Universiteit Leiden         Et2       35:53  11,370     5:16
  45   221  Li Shen                    STS SPRINTING TO SCI        Et2       36:45  11,102     5:24
  46   239  Nanne Langhart             De junioren van Phoe        Et2       37:06  10,997     5:27
  47   206  Harrie Stempher            avVN-Masters                Et2       37:17  10,943     5:28

PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 30 OKTOBER 2010 UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 2 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2010 30-10-2010 22:52 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Naam Ploeg GbJr Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ----- -------- ------ ------- 48 207 Heleen Romeijn UniversityCollege Ut Et2 37:17 10,943 5:28 49 212 Jeroen Oosterwegel Coureurs de Tour de Et2 37:20 10,929 5:29 50 235 Matthia Karreman Kruytje roer me niet Et2 37:34 10,861 5:31 51 203 Alexander de Vree Pap in de benen Et2 37:35 10,856 5:31 52 247 Adeline de Lamar Dat kan sneller Et2 38:36 10,570 5:40 53 222 Johan de Groot hardloopgroep U-Trac Et2 38:59 10,466 5:43 54 233 Hester van Andel Triodos Bank 3 Et2 41:11 9,907 6:03 55 257 Dekara van der Berg-Tom Kersjes Et2 44:15 9,220 6:30