PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 30 OKTOBER 2010
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 3 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2010
30-10-2010 22:53                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   314  Marlies Manders            Baanatleten 1               Et3       16:13  15,170     3:57
   2   304  Anneke Steens              Hellas Angels               Et3       16:16  15,123     3:58
   3   355  Joerie Gennisse            Speedy Gonzalez             Et3       16:17  15,107     3:58
   4   327  Roos Tji                   Hellas Triathlon Mas        Et3       16:42  14,731     4:04
   5   338  Nienke van Pijkeren        De eerste Phoenix           Et3       17:02  14,442     4:09
   6   352  Marian Michielsen          De Zaterdagbeloftes         Et3       17:26  14,111     4:15
   7   315  Sanne Zwijsen              Baanatleten 2               Et3       17:56  13,717     4:22
   8   326  Joost Bult                 Rust drie (3) weinig        Et3       18:09  13,554     4:25
   9   347  Jos Warmerdam              Dat kan sneller             Et3       18:09  13,554     4:25
  10   348  Marlies Bongers            Universiteit Leiden         Et3       18:10  13,541     4:25
  11   353  Aldo Hoogenboom            Smikkelperen                Et3       18:18  13,443     4:27
  12   341  Ineke Deelen               Het jongere ge(he)el        Et3       18:55  13,004     4:36
  13   325  Jelle vd Schoot            Rust twee (2) weinig        Et3       18:55  13,004     4:36
  14   356  Barbera van Dam            De Jonge Honden             Et3       19:09  12,846     4:40
  15   303  Mark Koren                 Pap in de benen             Et3       19:10  12,835     4:40
  16   302  Martijn Pardoel            Silly City Walkers          Et3       19:27  12,648     4:44
  17   320  Willemijn Punt             Fitst, Fitter, Fit!         Et3       19:36  12,551     4:46
  18   340  Gwenn Logister             Het jonge ge(he)el          Et3       19:50  12,403     4:50
  19   339  Wietske Brouwer            De junioren van Phoe        Et3       19:55  12,351     4:51
  20   343  Mirthe Muilwijk            Het jongste ge(he)el        Et3       19:56  12,341     4:51
  21   311  Asia Polko                 BOEV-jes 2                  Et3       20:00  12,300     4:52
  22   328  Wiki Dijkstra              De Jaapie's                 Et3       20:28  12,020     4:59
  23   310  Mieke de Wit               BOEVJES 1                   Et3       20:33  11,971     5:00
  24   334  Wanda                      VSU                         Et3       20:40  11,903     5:02
  25   336  Irene Bosman               Op weg naar Goed Gou        Et3       20:52  11,789     5:05
  26   318  Letty de Nijs              Oh My God                   Et3       20:53  11,780     5:05
  27   342  Marlèn van Benten          ivInfraPassieVoorTec        Et3       21:08  11,640     5:09
  28   344  Miranda Poldervaart        de Ridders                  Et3       21:08  11,640     5:09
  29   329  Mariette van Esch          Ploeg Max                   Et3       21:11  11,613     5:10
  30   313  Rita Verduin               PAN                         Et3       21:19  11,540     5:11
  31   324  Koen Couperus              Rust een weinig             Et3       21:24  11,495     5:13
  32   312  Carleen Metsers            Coureurs de Tour de         Et3       21:38  11,371     5:16
  33   316  Margo                      De Veluwse honden           Et3       21:39  11,363     5:16
  34   307  Sebastiaan Casse           UniversityCollege Ut        Et3       21:41  11,345     5:17
  35   349  Marja Konstantinovski      Universiteit Leiden         Et3       21:56  11,216     5:20
  36   309  Anna Jonkman               WASIESSIEOFISIESSIE         Et3       22:22  10,999     5:27
  37   323  Heleen Genders             Dijklopers                  Et3       22:53  10,750     5:34
  38   332  Jan Bruins                 Triodos Bank 2              Et3       22:55  10,735     5:35
  39   337  Brigit Verlaan             Collega Runners             Et3       23:00  10,696     5:36
  40   331  Caspar van der Woude       Triodos Bank 1              Et3       23:07  10,642     5:38
  41   345  Alissa Zuijdgeest          Holland's Finests           Et3       23:08  10,634     5:38
  42   354  Gusta Boland               Last Minute                 Et3       23:12  10,603     5:39
  43   351  Marian van Gestel          De Bijdehandjes             Et3       23:32  10,453     5:44
  44   350  Erwin Meester              De Bikkels                  Et3       23:38  10,409     5:45
  45   321  Juliana Stroppe            STS SPRINTING TO SCI        Et3       23:38  10,409     5:45
  46   330  Marleen van der Wouw       Panfluiters                 Et3       23:43  10,372     5:47

PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 30 OKTOBER 2010 UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 3 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2010 30-10-2010 22:53 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Naam Ploeg GbJr Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ----- -------- ------ ------- 47 305 Agnes Verburgt Trecho 1 Et3 24:01 10,243 5:51 48 322 Gerda Abcouwer hardloopgroep U-Trac Et3 24:03 10,229 5:51 49 333 Ingeborg Nefkens Triodos Bank 3 Et3 24:04 10,222 5:52 50 346 Saskia Houben Flitz voorbij Fritz Et3 24:18 10,123 5:55 51 357 Gudule Boland Kersjes Et3 24:51 9,899 6:03 52 335 Selma Waaijers Kruytje roer me niet Et3 24:53 9,886 6:04 53 306 Lyda van Doorn avVN-Masters Et3 26:02 9,449 6:20 54 317 Matty Berg Acinonyx jubatus Et3 26:19 9,348 6:25 55 308 Marianne de Vroome Lopend vuurtje Et3 26:34 9,260 6:28