PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 29 OKTOBER 2011
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 1 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2011
29-10-2011 21:53                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   128  Alexander van der Vooren   Innovation motor            Et1       23:15  17,548     3:25
   2   127  Sander van den Hoogen      Coolrunners                 Et1       24:01  16,988     3:31
   3   163  Frans Jorna                Jos' Trimsalon              Et1       24:23  16,733     3:35
   4   162  Casper Vroemen             De Zwerfhonden              Et1       24:24  16,721     3:35
   5   129  Riemer Renkema             De Galliers                 Et1       24:34  16,608     3:36
   6   143  Arjen Tomas                De Zoevende Zeven           Et1       25:09  16,223     3:41
   7   113  Wouter Hiemstra            Rust een weinig             Et1       26:11  15,582     3:51
   8   112  Bram de Dreu               Op hol geslagen slak        Et1       26:31  15,387     3:53
   9   168  Jeroen Moorman             De gele integraalhel        Et1       27:01  15,102     3:58
  10   160  Tom Jilbert                Veni, Vidi, Perdi           Et1       27:24  14,891     4:01
  11   164  José Doorson               De Bijdehandjes             Et1       27:32  14,818     4:02
  12   105  Martijn van Buuren         IJsselGein                  Et1       27:39  14,756     4:03
  13   101  Martin Jungingen           Sprinting To Science        Et1       27:51  14,650     4:05
  14   132  Alex van Zijl              De Japies                   Et1       28:00  14,571     4:07
  15   141  Marcel de Jeu              Smikkelperen                Et1       28:07  14,511     4:08
  16   147  Jasper                     ASR                         Et1       28:15  14,442     4:09
  17   149  Maus Dieleman              AP meiden                   Et1       28:17  14,425     4:09
  18   133  Jan Lenaerts               IMAU                        Et1       28:26  14,349     4:10
  19   125  Brendan Vastenhouw         WASIESSIEOFISIESSIE         Et1       28:36  14,266     4:12
  20   124  Aafje Brandt               Team Trommel                Et1       28:47  14,175     4:13
  21   140  Monique Verbeek            Pallas Green Team           Et1       29:01  14,061     4:16
  22   154  Johan van Soest            REactive-Houten             Et1       29:20  13,909     4:18
  23   121  Johan Rozenbrand           De Neutrino's               Et1       29:26  13,862     4:19
  24   104  Ernest Cazander            Vereniging Sport Utr        Et1       29:33  13,807     4:20
  25   142  Nico de Bree               Trecho Toppers              Et1       29:37  13,776     4:21
  26   167  Jesse Veenvliet            Brain train                 Et1       29:44  13,722     4:22
  27   159  Derk de Haan               Rust drei weinig            Et1       29:48  13,691     4:22
  28   131  Tjeerd                     Run Feutjes                 Et1       30:03  13,577     4:25
  29   135  Laurens Vogelezang         Don't worry, we've B        Et1       30:10  13,525     4:26
  30   161  Paul Mason                 Veni, Vidi, Vino            Et1       30:12  13,510     4:26
  31   122  Okke Bogearts              Bag in the Box 2011         Et1       30:14  13,495     4:26
  32   138  Marloes van Loon           Kruytje-Roer-Me-Nooi        Et1       30:15  13,488     4:26
  33   136  Fabian Lustig              P.W.L.C                     Et1       30:16  13,480     4:27
  34   169  Marten                     Tukkers United              Et1       30:25  13,414     4:28
  35   156  Sjaak Vervuurt             De Vliegende Holland        Et1       30:43  13,283     4:31
  36   137  Guido van de Ackerveken    Kruytje-Roer-Me-Niet        Et1       31:26  12,980     4:37
  37   111  Hans                       ECO SYSSIES                 Et1       31:31  12,946     4:38
  38   139  Pim Vergeer                Kruytje-Roer-de-Basi        Et1       31:45  12,850     4:40
  39   152  Jos Warmerdam              Sustainable runners         Et1       31:53  12,797     4:41
  40   150  Gerrit van Voorst          De Rode Lopers              Et1       31:53  12,797     4:41
  41   117  Kees van Gestel            ACINONYX JUBATUS            Et1       32:32  12,541     4:47
  42   115  Eric Haddink               Dijklopers                  Et1       32:51  12,420     4:49
  43   116  Herman van Rooijen         Drooglopers                 Et1       33:08  12,314     4:52
  44   114  Jan Rinze van der Schoot   Rust twee weinig            Et1       33:19  12,246     4:53
  45   153  Ruut Brandsma              Energy savers               Et1       33:22  12,228     4:54
  46   120  Paul van Egmond            MVO Nederland               Et1       33:26  12,203     4:55
  47   110  Arjan Brandwijk            Crew Walkadelic             Et1       33:53  12,041     4:58
  48   102  Victor Winter              Aan de gang                 Et1       34:04  11,977     5:00

PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 29 OKTOBER 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 1 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2011 29-10-2011 21:53 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Naam Ploeg GbJr Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ----- -------- ------ ------- 49 157 Michael Vrins U. Runners Et1 34:20 11,883 5:02 50 155 Sari Wolters Stefan en de U-track Et1 34:34 11,803 5:05 51 106 Kalle Villa Achterwerk Et1 34:35 11,798 5:05 52 108 Aline Psycholoop 1 Et1 34:35 11,798 5:05 53 146 Simoës Richardson Aureliaas Et1 35:33 11,477 5:13 54 151 Piet AP Et1 36:07 11,297 5:18 55 166 Emmy Overkamp Fit, Fitter,k Fitst Et1 36:35 11,153 5:22 56 134 Ruben Pennings De Woudlopers Et1 36:45 11,102 5:24 57 144 Patsy Tan Triodos Bank 1 Et1 36:59 11,032 5:26 58 126 Judith Vlot Coureurs de Tour de Et1 37:17 10,943 5:28 59 109 Sarah Psycholoop 2 Et1 38:12 10,681 5:37 60 145 Gerda van den Bergh Triodos Bank 2 Et1 38:48 10,515 5:42 61 107 Suzan Asymmetric snel divi Et1 39:20 10,373 5:47 62 118 Paul Heijkoop IvInfraPassieVoorTec Et1 39:39 10,290 5:49 63 148 Ria van Arkel de Aria's (achter Ri Et1 40:11 10,153 5:54 64 103 Carina van der Laan Rainbow team STS Et1 40:22 10,107 5:56 65 158 Anemoon Juda De olypmische gedach Et1 41:07 9,923 6:02 66 123 Maarten Nix Meander Medisch Cent Et1 41:41 9,788 6:07 67 130 Jan Klingen HUDO! Et1 41:48 9,761 6:08 68 165 Ingrid Philomeen Up & Down Hill Et1 41:48 9,761 6:08 69 119 Peter Winnik De souflakies Et1 47:00 8,681 6:54