PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 29 OKTOBER 2011
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 2 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2011
29-10-2011 21:53                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   227  Ruud van der Wal           Coolrunners                 Et2       24:10  16,883     3:33
   2   262  Ronald van Lanen           De Zwerfhonden              Et2       25:45  15,845     3:47
   3   263  Remko Klijn                Jos' Trimsalon              Et2       27:05  15,065     3:58
   4   229  Geart Immerzeel            De Galliers                 Et2       27:13  14,991     4:00
   5   243  Jeroen Weijer              De Zoevende Zeven           Et2       27:26  14,872     4:02
   6   238  Dmitri Lapin               Kruytje-Roer-Me-Nooi        Et2       27:59  14,580     4:06
   7   256  Anton Kiewiet              De Vliegende Holland        Et2       28:00  14,571     4:07
   8   232  Ruben Heesen               De Japies                   Et2       28:17  14,425     4:09
   9   228  Robert Harmsen             Innovation motor            Et2       28:26  14,349     4:10
  10   209  Jan                        Psycholoop 2                Et2       28:37  14,257     4:12
  11   235  Bas van Vliet              Don't worry, we've B        Et2       28:53  14,126     4:14
  12   211  Richard                    ECO SYSSIES                 Et2       29:10  13,989     4:17
  13   239  Bjorn Robroek              Kruytje-Roer-de-Basi        Et2       29:18  13,925     4:18
  14   215  Remco Lots                 Dijklopers                  Et2       29:45  13,714     4:22
  15   236  Maarten Boddeus            P.W.L.C                     Et2       29:48  13,691     4:22
  16   233  Dewi Le Bars               IMAU                        Et2       29:53  13,653     4:23
  17   267  Geert Ramakers             Brain train                 Et2       30:00  13,600     4:24
  18   225  Theo van Walsum            WASIESSIEOFISIESSIE         Et2       30:09  13,532     4:26
  19   204  Carl Knelange              Vereniging Sport Utr        Et2       30:50  13,232     4:32
  20   212  Martin van Heteren         Op hol geslagen slak        Et2       31:16  13,049     4:35
  21   264  Ron Cadenau                De Bijdehandjes             Et2       31:18  13,035     4:36
  22   226  Wim Bijsterbosch           Coureurs de Tour de         Et2       31:41  12,877     4:39
  23   210  Simon Knopper              Crew Walkadelic             Et2       31:44  12,857     4:40
  24   221  Frits Flesch               De Neutrino's               Et2       31:47  12,837     4:40
  25   214  Peter van Wijlick          Rust twee weinig            Et2       31:51  12,810     4:41
  26   268  Gerrieke Grootemarsink     De gele integraalhel        Et2       32:00  12,750     4:42
  27   269  Wout                       Tukkers United              Et2       32:00  12,750     4:42
  28   255  Gustave Pol                Stefan en de U-track        Et2       32:06  12,710     4:43
  29   250  Dolf Snel                  De Rode Lopers              Et2       32:08  12,697     4:43
  30   244  Hans de Wolff              Triodos Bank 1              Et2       32:25  12,586     4:46
  31   224  Maarten Beljaars           Team Trommel                Et2       32:30  12,554     4:46
  32   202  Erik Langereis             Aan de gang                 Et2       32:47  12,445     4:49
  33   237  Hans Meeldijk              Kruytje-Roer-Me-Niet        Et2       32:48  12,439     4:49
  34   249  Britt Verstegen            AP meiden                   Et2       32:50  12,426     4:49
  35   241  Aldo Hoogenboom            Smikkelperen                Et2       33:16  12,265     4:53
  36   213  Ed Geerlings               Rust een weinig             Et2       33:20  12,240     4:54
  37   261  Klaudia Kuiper             Veni, Vidi, Vino            Et2       33:29  12,185     4:55
  38   201  Floor van der Hilst        Sprinting To Science        Et2       33:47  12,077     4:58
  39   230  Hubert Roza                HUDO!                       Et2       33:56  12,024     4:59
  40   240  Lydia de Haer              Pallas Green Team           Et2       34:13  11,924     5:01
  41   247  Ruby                       ASR                         Et2       34:17  11,901     5:02
  42   257  Randy Broers               U. Runners                  Et2       34:25  11,855     5:03
  43   254  Gerry Kersbergen           REactive-Houten             Et2       34:32  11,815     5:04
  44   208  Denise                     Psycholoop 1                Et2       34:42  11,758     5:06
  45   246  Margot Verstegen           Aureliaas                   Et2       34:51  11,707     5:07
  46   248  Evert van Ling             de Aria's (achter Ri        Et2       35:22  11,536     5:12
  47   203  Paul Pawelski              Rainbow team STS            Et2       35:24  11,525     5:12

PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 29 OKTOBER 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 2 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2011 29-10-2011 21:53 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Naam Ploeg GbJr Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ----- -------- ------ ------- 48 259 Josan Tielen Rust drei weinig Et2 35:25 11,520 5:12 49 207 Henri Asymmetric snel divi Et2 35:30 11,493 5:13 50 217 Fernando ACINONYX JUBATUS Et2 35:34 11,471 5:13 51 234 Edwin Sutanudjaja De Woudlopers Et2 35:34 11,471 5:13 52 242 Eric van Schaick Trecho Toppers Et2 35:54 11,365 5:16 53 216 Martin Rook Drooglopers Et2 35:55 11,360 5:16 54 220 Shirley Justice MVO Nederland Et2 36:13 11,266 5:19 55 206 Youri Villa Achterwerk Et2 36:24 11,209 5:21 56 223 Erika Klock Meander Medisch Cent Et2 36:50 11,077 5:25 57 253 Renee Heller Energy savers Et2 37:16 10,948 5:28 58 218 Marlèn van Benten IvInfraPassieVoorTec Et2 37:22 10,919 5:29 59 219 Jan van de Belt De souflakies Et2 37:30 10,880 5:30 60 231 Leontien Run Feutjes Et2 37:43 10,817 5:32 61 245 Nelleke van de Berg Triodos Bank 2 Et2 37:51 10,779 5:33 62 258 Pauline de Raad De olypmische gedach Et2 38:20 10,643 5:38 63 222 Daniel de Raat Bag in the Box 2011 Et2 38:22 10,634 5:38 64 251 Willemijn AP Et2 39:03 10,448 5:44 65 265 Carine van den Boom Up & Down Hill Et2 39:33 10,316 5:48 66 205 Anton van den Hurk IJsselGein Et2 39:38 10,294 5:49 67 252 Kees Stap Sustainable runners Et2 41:01 9,947 6:01 68 260 Vittoria Lauretano Veni, Vidi, Perdi Et2 44:20 9,203 6:31 69 266 Helen Verouden Fit, Fitter,k Fitst Et2 44:42 9,128 6:34