PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 29 OKTOBER 2011
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 3 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2011
29-10-2011 21:53                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   327  Marije Te Raa              Coolrunners                 Et3       13:57  17,634     3:24
   2   363  Tatjana Cernochova         Jos' Trimsalon              Et3       16:48  14,643     4:05
   3   340  Bram-Sieben Rosema         Pallas Green Team           Et3       16:52  14,585     4:06
   4   360  Jens Steffen               Veni, Vidi, Perdi           Et3       16:53  14,571     4:07
   5   324  Willem Dudok               Team Trommel                Et3       17:30  14,057     4:16
   6   366  Marco Roeland              Fit, Fitter,k Fitst         Et3       18:34  13,250     4:31
   7   368  Irene de Vries             De gele integraalhel        Et3       18:45  13,120     4:34
   8   365  Leon Broere                Up & Down Hill              Et3       19:01  12,936     4:38
   9   333  Maria Rugenstein           IMAU                        Et3       19:11  12,824     4:40
  10   369  Marieke                    Tukkers United              Et3       19:25  12,670     4:44
  11   356  Loes Lanting               De Vliegende Holland        Et3       19:35  12,562     4:46
  12   301  Gert-Jan Jonker            Sprinting To Science        Et3       19:38  12,530     4:47
  13   367  Annemieke Offerman         Brain train                 Et3       19:39  12,519     4:47
  14   358  Niek Vermeulen             De olypmische gedach        Et3       19:48  12,424     4:49
  15   361  Florian Rickers            Veni, Vidi, Vino            Et3       20:00  12,300     4:52
  16   343  Annemarijn Graaf           De Zoevende Zeven           Et3       20:13  12,168     4:55
  17   336  Inge Verhoeven             P.W.L.C                     Et3       20:18  12,118     4:57
  18   325  Eva van Rikxoort           WASIESSIEOFISIESSIE         Et3       20:33  11,971     5:00
  19   362  Annemarie Lekkerkerker     De Zwerfhonden              Et3       21:00  11,714     5:07
  20   349  Anneke van de Maagdenberg  AP meiden                   Et3       21:01  11,705     5:07
  21   309  Elske                      Psycholoop 2                Et3       21:16  11,567     5:11
  22   339  Leonie Wezendonk           Kruytje-Roer-de-Basi        Et3       21:22  11,513     5:12
  23   338  Asia Polko                 Kruytje-Roer-Me-Nooi        Et3       21:24  11,495     5:13
  24   332  Jet Bloemen                De Japies                   Et3       21:26  11,477     5:13
  25   328  Marlous Kooijman           Innovation motor            Et3       21:51  11,259     5:19
  26   307  Christian                  Asymmetric snel divi        Et3       21:52  11,250     5:20
  27   345  Albert Hollander           Triodos Bank 2              Et3       21:56  11,216     5:20
  28   337  Anja van Dijken            Kruytje-Roer-Me-Niet        Et3       22:01  11,173     5:22
  29   344  Ton Rennen                 Triodos Bank 1              Et3       22:03  11,156     5:22
  30   329  Manon Wieringa             De Galliers                 Et3       22:05  11,140     5:23
  31   359  Rob Bakker                 Rust drei weinig            Et3       22:21  11,007     5:27
  32   342  Wim Zaat                   Trecho Toppers              Et3       22:23  10,990     5:27
  33   331  Merel                      Run Feutjes                 Et3       22:32  10,917     5:29
  34   355  Stefan Pol                 Stefan en de U-track        Et3       22:34  10,901     5:30
  35   311  Diana                      ECO SYSSIES                 Et3       22:36  10,885     5:30
  36   364  Jan Wolfrat                De Bijdehandjes             Et3       22:39  10,861     5:31
  37   351  Anneke                     AP                          Et3       22:40  10,853     5:31
  38   335  Karin Verhagen             Don't worry, we've B        Et3       22:41  10,845     5:31
  39   334  Eva Lavooi                 De Woudlopers               Et3       22:44  10,821     5:32
  40   302  Ad van Gameren             Aan de gang                 Et3       22:46  10,805     5:33
  41   312  Suzanne van Gessel         Op hol geslagen slak        Et3       22:47  10,797     5:33
  42   304  Michel Hofstede            Vereniging Sport Utr        Et3       22:48  10,789     5:33
  43   306  Floor                      Villa Achterwerk            Et3       22:51  10,766     5:34
  44   315  Astrid van Veldhoven       Dijklopers                  Et3       22:56  10,727     5:35
  45   347  Monique                    ASR                         Et3       22:58  10,711     5:36
  46   352  Adeline de Lamar           Sustainable runners         Et3       23:04  10,665     5:37

PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 29 OKTOBER 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 3 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2011 29-10-2011 21:53 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Naam Ploeg GbJr Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ----- -------- ------ ------- 47 314 Esther Rebers Rust twee weinig Et3 23:15 10,581 5:40 48 348 Rita Verduin de Aria's (achter Ri Et3 23:18 10,558 5:40 49 350 Renee Osse De Rode Lopers Et3 23:23 10,520 5:42 50 354 Lenneke van Lunteren REactive-Houten Et3 23:26 10,498 5:42 51 326 Anja de Wit Coureurs de Tour de Et3 23:35 10,431 5:45 52 353 Anouk Florentinus Energy savers Et3 23:35 10,431 5:45 53 322 Narda van Leeuwen Bag in the Box 2011 Et3 23:36 10,424 5:45 54 323 Qunera von Banniseht Meander Medisch Cent Et3 23:44 10,365 5:47 55 319 Anja ter Avest De souflakies Et3 24:03 10,229 5:51 56 317 Valeria ACINONYX JUBATUS Et3 24:37 9,993 6:00 57 346 Annegien Kappers Aureliaas Et3 25:24 9,685 6:11 58 320 Jose van der Klauw MVO Nederland Et3 25:40 9,584 6:15 59 308 Rianne Psycholoop 1 Et3 25:42 9,572 6:16 60 330 Ellen Lücker HUDO! Et3 25:51 9,516 6:18 61 341 Annemiek van der Poel Smikkelperen Et3 26:14 9,377 6:23 62 321 Ilse Landa De Neutrino's Et3 26:40 9,225 6:30 63 310 Nine Kuppens Crew Walkadelic Et3 27:02 9,100 6:35 64 305 Monique van de Weijden IJsselGein Et3 27:10 9,055 6:37 65 316 Maaike Klomp Drooglopers Et3 27:34 8,924 6:43 66 318 Marloes van de Ree IvInfraPassieVoorTec Et3 27:36 8,913 6:43 67 357 Karin Kenter U. Runners Et3 27:39 8,897 6:44 68 313 Carine Sondermeijer Rust een weinig Et3 28:14 8,713 6:53 69 303 Nicolien van Banning Rainbow team STS Et3 29:32 8,330 7:12