PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 29 OKTOBER 2011
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 4 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2011
29-10-2011 21:54                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   427  Michiel Hulleman           Coolrunners                 Et4       23:13  17,574     3:24
   2   429  Ronald van den Dungen      De Galliers                 Et4       24:02  16,976     3:32
   3   463  Jan de Groot               Jos' Trimsalon              Et4       26:00  15,692     3:49
   4   468  Dennis van Doorn           De gele integraalhel        Et4       26:02  15,672     3:49
   5   462  Ronald Westein             De Zwerfhonden              Et4       26:20  15,494     3:52
   6   410  Jeroen Gielen              Crew Walkadelic             Et4       26:29  15,406     3:53
   7   456  Ed Rinia                   De Vliegende Holland        Et4       27:19  14,936     4:01
   8   467  Eduard Prop                Brain train                 Et4       27:23  14,900     4:01
   9   402  Peter van Capel            Aan de gang                 Et4       27:46  14,694     4:05
  10   424  Hans Rebers                Team Trommel                Et4       28:23  14,375     4:10
  11   412  Dies de Dreu               Op hol geslagen slak        Et4       28:29  14,324     4:11
  12   432  Daan Dekker                De Japies                   Et4       29:11  13,981     4:17
  13   469  Steven                     Tukkers United              Et4       29:24  13,878     4:19
  14   435  Gerard Agterberg           Don't worry, we've B        Et4       29:25  13,870     4:19
  15   447  André                      ASR                         Et4       29:36  13,784     4:21
  16   461  Christian Zeeden           Veni, Vidi, Vino            Et4       29:39  13,761     4:21
  17   425  Thijs van Osch             WASIESSIEOFISIESSIE         Et4       29:55  13,638     4:23
  18   433  Arjan van Beelen           IMAU                        Et4       31:15  13,056     4:35
  19   445  Stefanie Snijders          Triodos Bank 2              Et4       31:22  13,007     4:36
  20   423  Leo van den Berg           Meander Medisch Cent        Et4       31:48  12,830     4:40
  21   449  Marja Hoogendoorn          AP meiden                   Et4       32:31  12,547     4:46
  22   403  Mathijs van de Lindeloof   Rainbow team STS            Et4       32:37  12,509     4:47
  23   411  James                      ECO SYSSIES                 Et4       32:47  12,445     4:49
  24   464  Joke Bijvoet               De Bijdehandjes             Et4       33:01  12,357     4:51
  25   460  Kevin Henderson            Veni, Vidi, Perdi           Et4       33:04  12,339     4:51
  26   417  Pauline                    ACINONYX JUBATUS            Et4       33:23  12,222     4:54
  27   438  Mariet Hefting             Kruytje-Roer-Me-Nooi        Et4       33:26  12,203     4:55
  28   401  Lex Roes                   Sprinting To Science        Et4       33:33  12,161     4:56
  29   454  Rene van de Beek           REactive-Houten             Et4       33:36  12,143     4:56
  30   420  Godard Croon               MVO Nederland               Et4       33:38  12,131     4:56
  31   436  Janna van Iersel           P.W.L.C                     Et4       34:02  11,988     5:00
  32   409  Maaike                     Psycholoop 2                Et4       34:13  11,924     5:01
  33   418  Martijn Roes               IvInfraPassieVoorTec        Et4       34:33  11,809     5:04
  34   428  Nienke Postma              Innovation motor            Et4       34:47  11,730     5:06
  35   446  Danny de Vreede            Aureliaas                   Et4       34:51  11,707     5:07
  36   439  Diederik Keuskamp          Kruytje-Roer-de-Basi        Et4       34:54  11,691     5:07
  37   437  Frits Kindt                Kruytje-Roer-Me-Niet        Et4       35:01  11,652     5:08
  38   440  Karin van der Goot         Pallas Green Team           Et4       35:08  11,613     5:10
  39   405  Henri Surquin              IJsselGein                  Et4       35:23  11,531     5:12
  40   406  Carlijn                    Villa Achterwerk            Et4       35:47  11,402     5:15
  41   441  Eveline Bronkhorst         Smikkelperen                Et4       36:11  11,276     5:19
  42   415  Erik Boegborn              Dijklopers                  Et4       36:12  11,271     5:19
  43   459  Margreet Klaverdijk        Rust drei weinig            Et4       36:12  11,271     5:19
  44   404  Yhuan Chang                Vereniging Sport Utr        Et4       36:20  11,229     5:20
  45   442  Annet Gerkes               Trecho Toppers              Et4       36:28  11,188     5:21

PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 29 OKTOBER 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 4 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2011 29-10-2011 21:54 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Naam Ploeg GbJr Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ----- -------- ------ ------- 46 443 Maarten Kruizinga De Zoevende Zeven Et4 36:32 11,168 5:22 47 426 Jeroen Oosterwegel Coureurs de Tour de Et4 36:56 11,047 5:25 48 457 Gerrit Schalkwijk U. Runners Et4 37:12 10,968 5:28 49 419 Matty de Beer De souflakies Et4 37:13 10,963 5:28 50 431 Femke Run Feutjes Et4 37:14 10,958 5:28 51 453 Sikko Zoer Energy savers Et4 37:22 10,919 5:29 52 455 Stephanie Gosink Stefan en de U-track Et4 37:27 10,895 5:30 53 452 Iris van Oortmerssen Sustainable runners Et4 37:31 10,875 5:31 54 416 Winfried van Leeuwen Drooglopers Et4 37:34 10,861 5:31 55 430 Rob Eeken HUDO! Et4 37:40 10,832 5:32 56 444 Heleen de Jong Triodos Bank 1 Et4 37:44 10,813 5:32 57 422 Jasper Donker Bag in the Box 2011 Et4 37:54 10,765 5:34 58 450 Joosje Machielse De Rode Lopers Et4 37:56 10,756 5:34 59 408 Ozlem Psycholoop 1 Et4 37:57 10,751 5:34 60 421 Govert Somsen De Neutrino's Et4 38:00 10,737 5:35 61 413 Nicolette van der Schoot Rust een weinig Et4 38:09 10,695 5:36 62 434 Marijn van Elten De Woudlopers Et4 38:17 10,657 5:37 63 414 Marlies de Groot Rust twee weinig Et4 38:21 10,639 5:38 64 407 Geert Asymmetric snel divi Et4 38:58 10,470 5:43 65 448 Wilco Machielse de Aria's (achter Ri Et4 39:07 10,430 5:45 66 451 Connie AP Et4 39:08 10,426 5:45 67 466 Astrid Hijlkema Fit, Fitter,k Fitst Et4 39:30 10,329 5:48 68 465 Rob de Haan Up & Down Hill Et4 39:38 10,294 5:49 69 458 Bonny van Sighem De olypmische gedach Et4 41:19 9,875 6:04