PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 29 OKTOBER 2011
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 5 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2011
29-10-2011 21:54                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   527  Heleen Plaatzer            Coolrunners                 Et5       14:08  17,406     3:26
   2   556  Agnes Schipper             De Vliegende Holland        Et5       15:45  15,619     3:50
   3   524  Arnout Baas                Team Trommel                Et5       16:55  14,542     4:07
   4   519  Hans Ras                   De souflakies               Et5       17:20  14,192     4:13
   5   564  Lucas Geerts               De Bijdehandjes             Et5       17:27  14,097     4:15
   6   568  Leonie Oudendijk           De gele integraalhel        Et5       17:48  13,820     4:20
   7   567  Mieke van Kollenburg       Brain train                 Et5       18:00  13,667     4:23
   8   562  Kirsten Verkooijen         De Zwerfhonden              Et5       18:16  13,467     4:27
   9   513  Jelle van der Schoot       Rust een weinig             Et5       18:18  13,443     4:27
  10   563  Keete Voerman              Jos' Trimsalon              Et5       18:31  13,285     4:30
  11   521  Rob Haselberg              De Neutrino's               Et5       18:42  13,155     4:33
  12   536  Kris Black                 P.W.L.C                     Et5       19:02  12,925     4:38
  13   534  Iris van der Veer          De Woudlopers               Et5       19:14  12,790     4:41
  14   552  Petra Houwing              Sustainable runners         Et5       19:20  12,724     4:42
  15   531  Anita                      Run Feutjes                 Et5       19:35  12,562     4:46
  16   518  René Scholman              IvInfraPassieVoorTec        Et5       19:47  12,435     4:49
  17   539  Rosalien Jezeer            Kruytje-Roer-de-Basi        Et5       19:50  12,403     4:50
  18   529  Arianne Schippers          De Galliers                 Et5       20:04  12,259     4:53
  19   516  Judith van Zuijlen         Drooglopers                 Et5       20:09  12,208     4:54
  20   569  Evelien                    Tukkers United              Et5       20:41  11,894     5:02
  21   522  Vincent de Leare           Bag in the Box 2011         Et5       20:49  11,817     5:04
  22   553  Jan Anne                   Energy savers               Et5       21:00  11,714     5:07
  23   566  Elsa Berends               Fit, Fitter,k Fitst         Et5       21:10  11,622     5:09
  24   544  Sjaak van der Post         Triodos Bank 1              Et5       21:12  11,604     5:10
  25   555  Wouter Lippe               Stefan en de U-track        Et5       21:18  11,549     5:11
  26   554  Joyce van Schaik           REactive-Houten             Et5       21:35  11,398     5:15
  27   514  Koen Couperus              Rust twee weinig            Et5       21:36  11,389     5:16
  28   526  Carleen Metsers            Coureurs de Tour de         Et5       21:46  11,302     5:18
  29   551  Karin                      AP                          Et5       21:49  11,276     5:19
  30   537  Annemarie Garssen          Kruytje-Roer-Me-Niet        Et5       21:52  11,250     5:20
  31   549  Mieke Dings                AP meiden                   Et5       21:58  11,199     5:21
  32   565  Paul de Goede              Up & Down Hill              Et5       22:06  11,131     5:23
  33   532  Wiki Dijkstra              De Japies                   Et5       22:08  11,114     5:23
  34   511  Rianne                     ECO SYSSIES                 Et5       22:22  10,999     5:27
  35   548  Piet van Zijl              de Aria's (achter Ri        Et5       22:45  10,813     5:32
  36   507  Selma                      Asymmetric snel divi        Et5       22:55  10,735     5:35
  37   525  Everine van de Kraats      WASIESSIEOFISIESSIE         Et5       22:57  10,719     5:35
  38   506  Tim                        Villa Achterwerk            Et5       23:06  10,649     5:38
  39   505  Marion Berkulo             IJsselGein                  Et5       23:09  10,626     5:38
  40   540  Carolien Lute              Pallas Green Team           Et5       23:13  10,596     5:39
  41   523  Andre van der Wit          Meander Medisch Cent        Et5       23:14  10,588     5:40
  42   501  Desiree Immerzeel          Sprinting To Science        Et5       23:15  10,581     5:40
  43   558  Gysèle Brokken             De olypmische gedach        Et5       23:17  10,565     5:40
  44   546  Miranda Koekkoek           Aureliaas                   Et5       23:27  10,490     5:43

PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 29 OKTOBER 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 5 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2011 29-10-2011 21:54 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Naam Ploeg GbJr Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ----- -------- ------ ------- 45 543 Nynke Jansen De Zoevende Zeven Et5 23:30 10,468 5:43 46 545 Mathieu de Cock Triodos Bank 2 Et5 23:30 10,468 5:43 47 533 Malou Maris IMAU Et5 23:34 10,438 5:44 48 504 Ciska Fessl Vereniging Sport Utr Et5 23:36 10,424 5:45 49 559 Marès van der Hark Rust drei weinig Et5 23:37 10,416 5:45 50 520 Annemarie Teuns MVO Nederland Et5 23:50 10,322 5:48 51 502 Conny Groenendijk Aan de gang Et5 23:56 10,279 5:50 52 547 Francis ASR Et5 23:57 10,271 5:50 53 535 Ania Gabrychowicz Don't worry, we've B Et5 24:02 10,236 5:51 54 541 Chrétienne Vuijst Smikkelperen Et5 24:18 10,123 5:55 55 530 Jacqeline Sant HUDO! Et5 24:26 10,068 5:57 56 508 Esther Psycholoop 1 Et5 24:28 10,054 5:58 57 560 Sigrid Hilgen Veni, Vidi, Perdi Et5 24:44 9,946 6:01 58 538 Anna Czerednik Kruytje-Roer-Me-Nooi Et5 25:03 9,820 6:06 59 557 Nadja Tsvy U. Runners Et5 25:03 9,820 6:06 60 542 Rita Boereboom Trecho Toppers Et5 25:13 9,755 6:09 61 550 Paul Dijkstra De Rode Lopers Et5 25:41 9,578 6:15 62 509 Tim Psycholoop 2 Et5 26:28 9,295 6:27 63 561 Dominika Kasjaniuk Veni, Vidi, Vino Et5 26:45 9,196 6:31 64 510 Winnifred Wijnker Crew Walkadelic Et5 27:39 8,897 6:44 65 528 Larissa Shnayder Innovation motor Et5 27:41 8,886 6:45 66 517 Masoud ACINONYX JUBATUS Et5 28:01 8,780 6:50 67 512 Sarah Zandvliet Op hol geslagen slak Et5 28:26 8,652 6:56 68 515 Mariël Nieuwenhuis Dijklopers Et5 28:29 8,637 6:56 69 503 Auke Walet Rainbow team STS Et5 28:39 8,586 6:59