PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 29 OKTOBER 2011
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 6 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2011
29-10-2011 21:55                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   629  Jeroen Zeinstra            De Galliers                 Et6       22:04  18,489     3:14
   2   627  Imo Muller                 Coolrunners                 Et6       22:53  17,830     3:21
   3   662  Erwan Piriou               De Zwerfhonden              Et6       24:09  16,894     3:33
   4   668  Bart Luijk                 De gele integraalhel        Et6       25:13  16,180     3:42
   5   663  Vincent Veldstra           Jos' Trimsalon              Et6       25:27  16,031     3:44
   6   612  Kees Zondag                Op hol geslagen slak        Et6       27:01  15,102     3:58
   7   624  Valerie Fictorie           Team Trommel                Et6       27:55  14,615     4:06
   8   656  Paul vd Voort vd Kleij     De Vliegende Holland        Et6       28:03  14,545     4:07
   9   632  Maarten Dekker             De Japies                   Et6       28:14  14,451     4:09
  10   601  Walther Immerzeel          Sprinting To Science        Et6       28:19  14,408     4:09
  11   626  Marc Laeven                Coureurs de Tour de         Et6       28:20  14,400     4:10
  12   667  Floris Spinder             Brain train                 Et6       29:04  14,037     4:16
  13   653  Maarten van den Berg       Energy savers               Et6       29:38  13,768     4:21
  14   643  Marcel Jaarsma             De Zoevende Zeven           Et6       30:02  13,585     4:25
  15   636  Peter Witteman             P.W.L.C                     Et6       30:08  13,540     4:25
  16   616  Bas Spanjers               Drooglopers                 Et6       30:09  13,532     4:26
  17   645  Stefanie van der Pol       Triodos Bank 2              Et6       30:17  13,473     4:27
  18   615  Edward Lodder              Dijklopers                  Et6       30:37  13,326     4:30
  19   666  Patrick Lansing            Fit, Fitter,k Fitst         Et6       30:37  13,326     4:30
  20   646  Remko van den Berg         Aureliaas                   Et6       30:41  13,297     4:30
  21   669  Tim                        Tukkers United              Et6       30:43  13,283     4:31
  22   638  Rene Kwant                 Kruytje-Roer-Me-Nooi        Et6       30:48  13,247     4:31
  23   630  Wil van Erp                HUDO!                       Et6       31:07  13,112     4:34
  24   614  Remco vd Pas               Rust twee weinig            Et6       31:16  13,049     4:35
  25   631  Rianne                     Run Feutjes                 Et6       31:19  13,028     4:36
  26   659  Bernard Welter             Rust drei weinig            Et6       31:23  13,001     4:36
  27   613  Gert Doornebal             Rust een weinig             Et6       31:41  12,877     4:39
  28   619  Rob van Berkel             De souflakies               Et6       31:46  12,844     4:40
  29   649  Lonneke Schrijvers         AP meiden                   Et6       31:48  12,830     4:40
  30   639  Jan de Jong                Kruytje-Roer-de-Basi        Et6       31:56  12,777     4:41
  31   637  Sabrina Pollastro          Kruytje-Roer-Me-Niet        Et6       32:02  12,737     4:42
  32   634  Wouter Marra               De Woudlopers               Et6       32:11  12,677     4:43
  33   617  Matty Berg                 ACINONYX JUBATUS            Et6       32:31  12,547     4:46
  34   625  Bram van Ginneken          WASIESSIEOFISIESSIE         Et6       32:47  12,445     4:49
  35   635  Jan van der Lee            Don't worry, we've B        Et6       33:00  12,364     4:51
  36   655  Idelette Schuurman         Stefan en de U-track        Et6       33:05  12,332     4:51
  37   633  Jan van Angelen            IMAU                        Et6       33:12  12,289     4:52
  38   606  Renée                      Villa Achterwerk            Et6       33:13  12,283     4:53
  39   664  Jan Fris                   De Bijdehandjes             Et6       33:22  12,228     4:54
  40   610  Michiel Rovers             Crew Walkadelic             Et6       33:23  12,222     4:54
  41   604  Marieke Dijkstra           Vereniging Sport Utr        Et6       33:30  12,179     4:55
  42   608  David                      Psycholoop 1                Et6       33:36  12,143     4:56
  43   647  Larry                      ASR                         Et6       33:39  12,125     4:56

PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 29 OKTOBER 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 6 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2011 29-10-2011 21:55 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Naam Ploeg GbJr Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ----- -------- ------ ------- 44 640 Wilhelm Thieme Pallas Green Team Et6 34:02 11,988 5:00 45 660 Diederik Liebrand Veni, Vidi, Perdi Et6 34:10 11,941 5:01 46 605 Mark Dammers IJsselGein Et6 34:13 11,924 5:01 47 642 Michiel van de Graaf Trecho Toppers Et6 34:23 11,866 5:03 48 620 Willem Lageweg MVO Nederland Et6 34:48 11,724 5:07 49 603 Ali Reza Talaei Rainbow team STS Et6 34:51 11,707 5:07 50 621 Judith Scheerens De Neutrino's Et6 35:12 11,591 5:10 51 650 Christel Verkuiten De Rode Lopers Et6 35:18 11,558 5:11 52 661 Martin Ziegler Veni, Vidi, Vino Et6 35:19 11,553 5:11 53 658 Niels Aalberts De olypmische gedach Et6 35:33 11,477 5:13 54 654 Elles Hoeks REactive-Houten Et6 35:48 11,397 5:15 55 652 Edgar van der Brug Sustainable runners Et6 35:57 11,349 5:17 56 651 Carolien AP Et6 36:21 11,224 5:20 57 607 Thijs Asymmetric snel divi Et6 36:32 11,168 5:22 58 622 Adinda Post Uiterweer Bag in the Box 2011 Et6 36:41 11,122 5:23 59 657 Claudine Dietz U. Runners Et6 36:41 11,122 5:23 60 641 Katja van Nus Smikkelperen Et6 37:22 10,919 5:29 61 602 Esther Havekes Aan de gang Et6 38:06 10,709 5:36 62 665 Robert Polano Up & Down Hill Et6 38:40 10,552 5:41 63 623 Anneke van Barneveld Meander Medisch Cent Et6 38:45 10,529 5:41 64 609 Nieske Psycholoop 2 Et6 39:07 10,430 5:45 65 618 Wijnand van Benten IvInfraPassieVoorTec Et6 39:17 10,386 5:46 66 628 Colette Bos Innovation motor Et6 40:10 10,158 5:54 67 611 Marieke ECO SYSSIES Et6 40:33 10,062 5:57 68 644 Maaike Bennis Triodos Bank 1 Et6 41:00 9,951 6:01 69 648 Johan de Groot de Aria's (achter Ri Et6 47:03 8,672 6:55