PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 29 OKTOBER 2011
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 7 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2011
29-10-2011 21:55                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   768  Bernard te Boekhorst       De gele integraalhel        Et7       23:21  17,473     3:26
   2   727  Ard Vlooswijk              Coolrunners                 Et7       23:50  17,119     3:30
   3   762  Mark Rietveld              De Zwerfhonden              Et7       25:01  16,309     3:40
   4   763  Bert Sandee                Jos' Trimsalon              Et7       25:24  16,063     3:44
   5   736  Ruben van Kooten Niekerk   P.W.L.C                     Et7       25:34  15,958     3:45
   6   724  Bram van Dongen            Team Trommel                Et7       25:35  15,948     3:45
   7   756  John Sloof                 De Vliegende Holland        Et7       26:01  15,682     3:49
   8   769  Robert                     Tukkers United              Et7       26:36  15,338     3:54
   9   718  Paul Verhagen              IvInfraPassieVoorTec        Et7       26:51  15,196     3:56
  10   732  Ids Dijkstra               De Japies                   Et7       26:52  15,186     3:57
  11   759  Diederik Aarendonk         Rust drei weinig            Et7       27:21  14,918     4:01
  12   729  Wobbe van der Meulen       De Galliers                 Et7       27:34  14,800     4:03
  13   767  Bart Jongbloets            Brain train                 Et7       27:56  14,606     4:06
  14   714  Loek Knijff                Rust twee weinig            Et7       28:00  14,571     4:07
  15   733  Abdel Ouaffi               IMAU                        Et7       28:06  14,520     4:07
  16   752  Jasper van der Staaij      Sustainable runners         Et7       28:24  14,366     4:10
  17   704  Martijn Wellen             Vereniging Sport Utr        Et7       28:36  14,266     4:12
  18   735  Robert Verhagen            Don't worry, we've B        Et7       29:00  14,069     4:15
  19   739  Chiel Pel                  Kruytje-Roer-de-Basi        Et7       29:11  13,981     4:17
  20   738  Floris Kwant               Kruytje-Roer-Me-Nooi        Et7       29:17  13,933     4:18
  21   711  Jurgen                     ECO SYSSIES                 Et7       29:19  13,917     4:18
  22   717  Yifu                       ACINONYX JUBATUS            Et7       29:33  13,807     4:20
  23   753  Joop Oude Lohuis           Energy savers               Et7       29:40  13,753     4:21
  24   726  Menno Zeeman               Coureurs de Tour de         Et7       29:44  13,722     4:22
  25   701  Anne-Sjoerd Brouwer        Sprinting To Science        Et7       29:45  13,714     4:22
  26   740  Johan van Ooijen           Pallas Green Team           Et7       30:20  13,451     4:27
  27   722  Thomas Akerboom            Bag in the Box 2011         Et7       30:23  13,428     4:28
  28   710  Ruud Pinkse                Crew Walkadelic             Et7       30:24  13,421     4:28
  29   764  Leo Vloon                  De Bijdehandjes             Et7       30:52  13,218     4:32
  30   716  This Buurman               Drooglopers                 Et7       31:09  13,098     4:34
  31   766  Saskia Wijland             Fit, Fitter,k Fitst         Et7       31:12  13,077     4:35
  32   721  Tom van Wijk               De Neutrino's               Et7       31:16  13,049     4:35
  33   725  Luuk Spreeuwers            WASIESSIEOFISIESSIE         Et7       31:33  12,932     4:38
  34   754  Freek Kraan                REactive-Houten             Et7       31:59  12,757     4:42
  35   743  Rinse Geuzendam            De Zoevende Zeven           Et7       32:03  12,730     4:42
  36   707  Tim                        Asymmetric snel divi        Et7       32:06  12,710     4:43
  37   734  Robin van Rijnsoever       De Woudlopers               Et7       32:13  12,664     4:44
  38   758  Wil Veldpaus               De olypmische gedach        Et7       32:27  12,573     4:46
  39   765  Maarten Russchen           Up & Down Hill              Et7       32:29  12,560     4:46
  40   713  Harm Hoogendoorn           Rust een weinig             Et7       32:30  12,554     4:46
  41   742  Dick Frinsel               Trecho Toppers              Et7       32:31  12,547     4:46
  42   746  Wim Groenewoud             Aureliaas                   Et7       32:41  12,483     4:48

PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 29 OKTOBER 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 7 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2011 29-10-2011 21:55 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Naam Ploeg GbJr Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ----- -------- ------ ------- 43 723 Helene Geers Meander Medisch Cent Et7 33:08 12,314 4:52 44 709 Stefan Psycholoop 2 Et7 33:17 12,258 4:53 45 750 Bert Berends De Rode Lopers Et7 33:21 12,234 4:54 46 761 Frits Hilgen Veni, Vidi, Vino Et7 33:29 12,185 4:55 47 731 Kitty Run Feutjes Et7 33:53 12,041 4:58 48 749 Karlijn van der Meer AP meiden Et7 33:54 12,035 4:59 49 741 Edwin van der Poel Smikkelperen Et7 34:06 11,965 5:00 50 720 Irenka van den Hout MVO Nederland Et7 34:13 11,924 5:01 51 728 Harro van Lente Innovation motor Et7 34:33 11,809 5:04 52 702 Michiel Tolsma Aan de gang Et7 34:39 11,775 5:05 53 719 Marian Koolhaas De souflakies Et7 34:39 11,775 5:05 54 715 Tjark Dieterman Dijklopers Et7 34:49 11,719 5:07 55 757 Carla Wingelaar U. Runners Et7 35:02 11,646 5:09 56 760 Lucas Lourens Veni, Vidi, Perdi Et7 35:11 11,596 5:10 57 747 Hans ASR Et7 35:28 11,504 5:12 58 708 Arjan Psycholoop 1 Et7 35:40 11,439 5:14 59 706 Hilbrand Villa Achterwerk Et7 35:45 11,413 5:15 60 712 Suzan van Leeuwen Op hol geslagen slak Et7 35:47 11,402 5:15 61 705 Paul van der Woude IJsselGein Et7 36:03 11,318 5:18 62 730 Herman van Tongerloo HUDO! Et7 36:03 11,318 5:18 63 744 Hanneke van Biegstraten Triodos Bank 1 Et7 36:27 11,193 5:21 64 748 Harry Alferink de Aria's (achter Ri Et7 38:10 10,690 5:36 65 751 Anton AP Et7 38:25 10,620 5:38 66 737 Peter Bakker Kruytje-Roer-Me-Niet Et7 39:55 10,221 5:52 67 703 Rob van der Wijst Rainbow team STS Et7 41:06 9,927 6:02 68 755 Norma Stefan en de U-track Et7 41:46 9,769 6:08 69 745 Bart van Arensbergen Triodos Bank 2 Et7 42:00 9,714 6:10