PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 26 OKTOBER 2013
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 2 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2013
26-10-2013 20:34                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   251  Alwin Groen                De Mengelmoes Team 1        Et2       23:41  17,227     3:28
   2   223  Ids Dijkstra               De Japies                   Et2       24:15  16,825     3:33
   3   241  Chris Seyger               Hellas Angels               Et2       24:39  16,552     3:37
   4   248  Hans Rebers                Phoenix                     Et2       25:08  16,233     3:41
   5   226  Erik Uilenhoed             Bankster Squad              Et2       25:35  15,948     3:45
   6   231  Emiel van Emmerik          Hmmm lekker pepernot        Et2       27:46  14,694     4:05
   7   207  Loek Knijff                Rust Twee Weinig            Et2       28:04  14,537     4:07
   8   264  Bert Sandee                REactive runners            Et2       28:34  14,282     4:12
   9   211  Marc van den Heuvel        Heb je wel gehoord v        Et2       28:45  14,191     4:13
  10   237  Sjors Geraedts             Green Energy                Et2       29:15  13,949     4:18
  11   216  Maarden Boddeüs            P.W.L.C                     Et2       29:25  13,870     4:19
  12   222  Gerard Linde               Plekken der moeite          Et2       29:26  13,862     4:19
  13   224  John Boer                  Ron Clarke Runners          Et2       29:56  13,630     4:24
  14   212  Theo van Walsum            WASISSIEOFISIESSIE          Et2       29:59  13,608     4:24
  15   204  Steven van Vulpen          Team 180                    Et2       30:10  13,525     4:26
  16   218  Patrick Lansing            Fit, Fitter                 Et2       30:23  13,428     4:28
  17   235  Simone Dussi               Random Walkers              Et2       30:33  13,355     4:29
  18   243  Roderik                    IMAU Hunters                Et2       30:40  13,304     4:30
  19   245  Ralph de Wit               Curro quia absurdum         Et2       30:45  13,268     4:31
  20   244  Tiuri Konijnendijk         Aurea mediocritas           Et2       30:50  13,232     4:32
  21   250  Johan Bosma                Trecho Toppers              Et2       30:59  13,168     4:33
  22   242  Chantal van der Geest      De zoete kadetjes           Et2       31:22  13,007     4:36
  23   246  Paul Mason                 Linea recta                 Et2       31:38  12,898     4:39
  24   213  Jesse Veenvliet            BrainTrain                  Et2       31:44  12,857     4:40
  25   229  Aldo Hoogenboom            Smikkelperen                Et2       31:51  12,810     4:41
  26   221  Daphne Sap                 Koningsweg                  Et2       32:00  12,750     4:42
  27   206  Ray Groothuis              Rust Een Weinig             Et2       32:06  12,710     4:43
  28   265  Liesbet Baekelandt         Last Minute Chicks          Et2       32:18  12,632     4:45
  29   234  Joris Colijn               KSI, Koplopers in So        Et2       32:23  12,599     4:45
  30   256  Gerry Kersbergen           REactive Houten 1           Et2       32:41  12,483     4:48
  31   208  Erik Rekswinkel            Dijklopers                  Et2       32:47  12,445     4:49
  32   236  Godard Croon               MVO Nederland               Et2       32:52  12,414     4:50
  33   225  Frank Brandsma             Plato's Platvoeten          Et2       33:05  12,332     4:51
  34   227  Gerard Majoor              Bank Run                    Et2       33:13  12,283     4:53
  35   240  Rene Bloemink              Team QWOP                   Et2       33:18  12,252     4:53
  36   258  Peter Boogaard             THE PHEIDIPPI-LOZEN         Et2       33:50  12,059     4:58
  37   238  Peter van Wijlick          Rust Half Weinig erg        Et2       34:05  11,971     5:00
  38   209  Erik Boegborn              Waterlopers                 Et2       34:20  11,883     5:02
  39   217  Jan Maarten Dros           Wij gaan voor Goed G        Et2       34:28  11,838     5:04
  40   253  Paulien Gankema            Rent Voetenwerk             Et2       34:34  11,803     5:05
  41   239  Con Hoogendoorn            Gemeente Utrecht            Et2       35:12  11,591     5:10
  42   263  Laylla Hassine             KICKIN ASSphalt             Et2       35:14  11,580     5:10
  43   247  Wouter Meindertsma         EcoRunners                  Et2       35:53  11,370     5:16
  44   233  Ngoc                       Mom in Balance              Et2       35:59  11,339     5:17
  45   255  Hans Meeldijk              Kruytjes mix                Et2       36:03  11,318     5:18
  46   203  Marc Groenenboom           Coureurs de Tour de         Et2       36:05  11,307     5:18
  47   205  Gerlof de Boer             Annema loop groep           Et2       36:07  11,297     5:18

PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 26 OKTOBER 2013 UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 2 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2013 26-10-2013 20:34 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Naam Ploeg GbJr Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ----- -------- ------ ------- 48 220 Evert-Jan Jaspar DJ Flesh Et2 36:16 11,250 5:20 49 260 Marloes Meinders Triodos Bank 1 Et2 37:06 10,997 5:27 50 230 Diana Katschnig VU ECOLOGY Et2 37:06 10,997 5:27 51 201 Jelmer van der Linden Team LL Et2 37:12 10,968 5:28 52 249 Laurens Soumahu Universiteitsbibliot Et2 37:21 10,924 5:29 53 232 Jantien Backer Cytomegaloop Virus I Et2 38:38 10,561 5:40 54 252 Jennifer van der Voorden De Mengelmoes Team 2 Et2 39:28 10,338 5:48 55 210 Anemoon De olympische gedach Et2 39:34 10,312 5:49 56 219 Astrid Hijlkema Fitter, Fitst Et2 39:44 10,268 5:50 57 214 Kirsten Schuijt "Team ""Ariane""" Et2 40:23 10,103 5:56 58 228 Janet Neervoort BD&S Too Fast Et2 40:35 10,053 5:58 59 254 Joyce Elberse Corne's cornies Et2 40:48 10,000 6:00 60 261 Eline Aronstein Triodos Bank 2 Et2 41:04 9,935 6:02 61 257 Lucas Renckens REactive Houten 2 Et2 41:09 9,915 6:03 62 262 Alice Slot Triodos Bank 3 Et2 41:09 9,915 6:03 63 202 Jos Jansen recht rent Et2 41:36 9,808 6:07 64 259 Wilco M. (Pheidippides) THE PHEIDIPPI-DOZEN Et2 41:50 9,753 6:09 65 215 Kristel Lageweg Natuur & Milieu Et2 42:51 9,522 6:18