PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 26 OKTOBER 2013
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 3 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2013
26-10-2013 20:35                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   341  Femke van Brussel-Visser   Hellas Angels               Et3       16:05  15,295     3:55
   2   334  Stijn Verhagen             KSI, Koplopers in So        Et3       16:29  14,924     4:01
   3   349  Ries van Giensven          Universiteitsbibliot        Et3       16:30  14,909     4:01
   4   348  Marieke Gimbel             Phoenix                     Et3       17:13  14,288     4:11
   5   351  Marielle van Aalst         De Mengelmoes Team 1        Et3       17:55  13,730     4:22
   6   338  Susanne van Rijn           Rust Half Weinig erg        Et3       17:59  13,679     4:23
   7   325  Erwin Mantingh             Plato's Platvoeten          Et3       18:05  13,604     4:24
   8   343  Eef                        IMAU Hunters                Et3       18:14  13,492     4:26
   9   337  Rosalien Jezeer            Green Energy                Et3       18:30  13,297     4:30
  10   304  Inge Hardus                Team 180                    Et3       18:54  13,016     4:36
  11   347  Rena Kuwahata              EcoRunners                  Et3       19:40  12,508     4:47
  12   316  Inge Verhoeven             P.W.L.C                     Et3       19:50  12,403     4:50
  13   352  Maartje Remmers            De Mengelmoes Team 2        Et3       19:57  12,331     4:51
  14   323  Sari Wolters               De Japies                   Et3       20:09  12,208     4:54
  15   310  Willem                     De olympische gedach        Et3       20:16  12,138     4:56
  16   342  Annick Senten              De zoete kadetjes           Et3       20:32  11,981     5:00
  17   303  Carleen Mesters            Coureurs de Tour de         Et3       20:32  11,981     5:00
  18   329  Katja van Nus              Smikkelperen                Et3       20:35  11,951     5:01
  19   363  Evelien van Dam            KICKIN ASSphalt             Et3       21:02  11,696     5:07
  20   355  Peter Veenhuizen           Kruytjes mix                Et3       21:14  11,586     5:10
  21   335  Marjolein Dijkstra         Random Walkers              Et3       21:43  11,328     5:17
  22   313  Inge van de Burg           BrainTrain                  Et3       21:43  11,328     5:17
  23   324  Els Gies                   Ron Clarke Runners          Et3       21:43  11,328     5:17
  24   365  Joy Man                    Last Minute Chicks          Et3       21:48  11,284     5:19
  25   318  Elsa Berends               Fit, Fitter                 Et3       21:57  11,207     5:21
  26   328  Edgar de Reus              BD&S Too Fast               Et3       22:00  11,182     5:21
  27   364  Miranda Langhout           REactive runners            Et3       22:07  11,123     5:23
  28   331  Stefan Pol                 Hmmm lekker pepernot        Et3       22:08  11,114     5:23
  29   305  Trijntje Annema            Annema loop groep           Et3       22:11  11,089     5:24
  30   311  José van Dam               Heb je wel gehoord v        Et3       22:32  10,917     5:29
  31   320  Stephanie Gosink           DJ Flesh                    Et3       22:48  10,789     5:33
  32   346  Stefanie Kaboth            Linea recta                 Et3       22:57  10,719     5:35
  33   302  Martine Föderl             recht rent                  Et3       22:57  10,719     5:35
  34   353  Lot Gommers                Rent Voetenwerk             Et3       23:03  10,672     5:37
  35   344  Aleks Galic                Aurea mediocritas           Et3       23:05  10,657     5:37
  36   336  Karin Jansens              MVO Nederland               Et3       23:20  10,543     5:41
  37   308  Ciska Blom                 Dijklopers                  Et3       23:27  10,490     5:43
  38   322  Marijn                     Plekken der moeite          Et3       23:29  10,476     5:43
  39   321  Anne Schulze               Koningsweg                  Et3       23:44  10,365     5:47
  40   309  Gerrie Eggels              Waterlopers                 Et3       23:45  10,358     5:47
  41   340  Renata Fonville            Team QWOP                   Et3       24:05  10,215     5:52
  42   333  Lotte                      Mom in Balance              Et3       24:12  10,165     5:54
  43   307  Marès van den Hark         Rust Twee Weinig            Et3       24:18  10,123     5:55
  44   358  Gemma an Eysden            THE PHEIDIPPI-LOZEN         Et3       24:21  10,103     5:56
  45   314  Surya Haentjens            "Team ""Ariane"""           Et3       24:26  10,068     5:57
  46   361  Pepijn Melchers            Triodos Bank 2              Et3       24:33  10,020     5:59

PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 26 OKTOBER 2013 UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 3 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2013 26-10-2013 20:35 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Naam Ploeg GbJr Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ----- -------- ------ ------- 47 312 Shirley Baert WASISSIEOFISIESSIE Et3 24:37 9,993 6:00 48 330 Weiwei Zhao VU ECOLOGY Et3 24:41 9,966 6:01 49 317 Marieke Weerdensteijn Wij gaan voor Goed G Et3 25:03 9,820 6:06 50 362 Bianca Meppelink Triodos Bank 3 Et3 25:16 9,736 6:09 51 350 Saskia Wijnands Trecho Toppers Et3 25:18 9,723 6:10 52 339 Anita van Wijnbergen Gemeente Utrecht Et3 25:25 9,679 6:11 53 326 Marian Sturkenboom Bankster Squad Et3 25:36 9,609 6:14 54 360 Ted van den Bergh Triodos Bank 1 Et3 25:38 9,597 6:15 55 345 Vittoria Lauretano Curro quia absurdum Et3 25:44 9,560 6:16 56 356 Ruud Vis REactive Houten 1 Et3 25:54 9,498 6:19 57 327 Betsy Hertsenberg Bank Run Et3 25:54 9,498 6:19 58 319 Jannie de Vos Fitter, Fitst Et3 26:00 9,462 6:20 59 315 Karin Blaauw Natuur & Milieu Et3 26:49 9,173 6:32 60 359 Bianca v. Bergen-Henegouw THE PHEIDIPPI-DOZEN Et3 27:00 9,111 6:35 61 354 Ainhoa Martinez Medina Corne's cornies Et3 27:03 9,094 6:35 62 301 Annemarijn van der Linden Team LL Et3 27:18 9,011 6:39 63 306 Carine Sondermeijer Rust Een Weinig Et3 27:58 8,796 6:49 64 357 Marit Harskamp REactive Houten 2 Et3 28:22 8,672 6:55 65 332 Aline de Koeijer Cytomegaloop Virus I Et3 29:41 8,287 7:14