PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 25 OKTOBER 2014
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 1 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2014
25-10-2014 20:42                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   111  Leon Graumans              Keurkorps El Preside        Et1       22:17  18,310     3:16
   2   158  Koen Overmars              Hellas Angels               Et1       25:36  15,937     3:45
   3   140  René Rensen                Hellas Distance Runn        Et1       26:30  15,396     3:53
   4   159  Harry Fierkens             Hellas' 2e jeugd            Et1       27:11  15,009     3:59
   5   128  Thomas Luttikhold          YURun                       Et1       27:12  15,000     4:00
   6   133  Pieter Bult                Rust een weinig             Et1       27:35  14,792     4:03
   7   129  Lennart de Vos             Loopgroep Bunnik            Et1       27:45  14,703     4:04
   8   113  Rocco Mathijn Andela       Keurkorps El Preside        Et1       27:59  14,580     4:06
   9   106  Jiri Rutten                Fysiotherapie Utrech        Et1       28:01  14,563     4:07
  10   120  Ruud Smit                  Universiteitsbibliot        Et1       28:06  14,520     4:07
  11   123  Luke                       Vurious VU Ecologist        Et1       28:07  14,511     4:08
  12   156  Randy Broers               RUN2GO                      Et1       28:14  14,451     4:09
  13   135  Loek Knijff                Rust drie weinig            Et1       28:31  14,307     4:11
  14   137  Rick                       Hermes                      Et1       28:50  14,150     4:14
  15   131  Peter Borst                Trecho Toppers              Et1       28:54  14,118     4:15
  16   146  Klaas de Zwaan             Plato's Platvoeten          Et1       28:55  14,110     4:15
  17   138  Niels                      Festina lente               Et1       28:56  14,101     4:15
  18   160  Rene van Roij              The Random Walkers          Et1       28:58  14,085     4:15
  19   134  Joost Bult                 Rust twee weinig            Et1       29:07  14,013     4:16
  20   124  Richard van Galen          Natuur&Milieu               Et1       29:09  13,997     4:17
  21   127  Wouter Schepers            Born to Run                 Et1       29:10  13,989     4:17
  22   161  Erik de Bruin              P.W.L.C.                    Et1       29:12  13,973     4:17
  23   139  Matthias                   fortes fortuna iuvat        Et1       29:25  13,870     4:19
  24   114  Remco Lots                 Waterlopers                 Et1       29:30  13,831     4:20
  25   118  Hans de Wolf               Triodos 3                   Et1       30:08  13,540     4:25
  26   109  Fred Rodewijk              MaVa-RWS                    Et1       30:17  13,473     4:27
  27   148  Arjen Wierdsma             All for One (team 4)        Et1       30:35  13,341     4:29
  28   110  Mike                       Tornado Team                Et1       30:55  13,197     4:32
  29   153  Tomas Ehrencron            U-talent leerlingen         Et1       31:14  13,063     4:35
  30   151  Ger van Maurik             All for One (team 1)        Et1       31:21  13,014     4:36
  31   162  Bram van Ginneken          WASISIOFISISIELAAT          Et1       31:35  12,918     4:38
  32   150  Vincent Kuiper             All for One (team 2)        Et1       31:44  12,857     4:40
  33   126  Evert Wiegant              IMAU-runners                Et1       31:56  12,777     4:41
  34   121  Jeroen Bollaart            ITS Running                 Et1       32:10  12,684     4:43
  35   119  Willem van Loon            Triodos 4                   Et1       32:34  12,528     4:47
  36   116  Joost van Eekelen          Triodos 1                   Et1       32:39  12,496     4:48
  37   152  Anita Opheij               Eindhoven runners           Et1       32:42  12,477     4:48
  38   103  Denise Peters              The Die Hard Runners        Et1       32:44  12,464     4:48
  39   143  Michiel Akkermans          U-Track Buiklopers          Et1       33:09  12,308     4:52
  40   102  Ferdy van Kouterik         De Zandlopers               Et1       33:31  12,173     4:55
  41   147  Bert de Bruin              All for One (team 5)        Et1       34:11  11,936     5:01
  42   125  Dries Schuwer              De Waterdragers             Et1       34:16  11,907     5:02
  43   157  Mirjam van Leeuwen         Amigos Corredores           Et1       34:18  11,895     5:02
  44   108  Willeke Mulder             Nog een Rondje..?           Et1       34:23  11,866     5:03
  45   112  Jesse Kaiser               Keurkorps El Preside        Et1       34:27  11,843     5:03
  46   154  Erik Langereis             Julius / U-talent me        Et1       34:37  11,786     5:05
  47   104  Jan Anne Annema            Annema loopgroep            Et1       35:13  11,585     5:10
  48   117  Tatiana Kalinina           Triodos 2                   Et1       35:35  11,466     5:13

PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 25 OKTOBER 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 1 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2014 25-10-2014 20:42 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Naam Ploeg GbJr Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ----- -------- ------ ------- 49 155 Sabijn Timmers Triodos 5 Et1 36:14 11,260 5:19 50 142 Eric van der Vlis U-Track Zandlopers Et1 36:23 11,214 5:21 51 144 Eric Haddink Kaderenners Et1 37:08 10,987 5:27 52 132 Daisy Devente Julianaparkieten Et1 37:13 10,963 5:28 53 122 Irma Faber VP'ers Et1 37:28 10,890 5:30 54 136 Jacques Hazelzet gemeente Utrecht Et1 37:30 10,880 5:30 55 141 Tanja ten Berge GEBLAPT Et1 37:46 10,803 5:33 56 115 Janny Ruardy FCJ doet weer mee Et1 38:14 10,671 5:37 57 130 Matty de Beer clementi-clementi Et1 38:24 10,625 5:38 58 149 Albert van Gulijk All for One (team 3) Et1 38:44 10,534 5:41 59 107 Kees Uiterwijk samen stukje lopen Et1 39:08 10,426 5:45 60 101 Ad Klok Klokje Rond Et1 40:48 10,000 6:00 61 105 Floris Visser Het spoor bijster Et1 41:47 9,765 6:08 62 145 Gysele Dat kan sneller Et1 41:58 9,722 6:10