PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 25 OKTOBER 2014
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 2 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2014
25-10-2014 20:43                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   211  Arjen vd Logt              Keurkorps El Preside        Et2       23:09  17,624     3:24
   2   212  Lars Luijkx                Keurkorps El Preside        Et2       25:47  15,824     3:47
   3   213  Lars de Winter             Keurkorps El Preside        Et2       25:55  15,743     3:48
   4   257  Christian Loeffen          Amigos Corredores           Et2       26:26  15,435     3:53
   5   240  Mounaim Cortet             Hellas Distance Runn        Et2       26:34  15,358     3:54
   6   261  Jerker Menninga            P.W.L.C.                    Et2       27:13  14,991     4:00
   7   227  Peter Meuleman             Born to Run                 Et2       27:39  14,756     4:03
   8   228  Daan Dekker                YURun                       Et2       27:44  14,712     4:04
   9   247  Max Alkemade               All for One (team 5)        Et2       28:19  14,408     4:09
  10   252  Ruud Mom                   Eindhoven runners           Et2       28:20  14,400     4:10
  11   260  Bram Bet                   The Random Walkers          Et2       29:31  13,823     4:20
  12   258  Femke van Brussel-Visser   Hellas Angels               Et2       29:35  13,792     4:21
  13   231  Johan Bosma                Trecho Toppers              Et2       29:59  13,608     4:24
  14   226  Roderik van de Wal         IMAU-runners                Et2       30:15  13,488     4:26
  15   229  Steven van Vulpen          Loopgroep Bunnik            Et2       30:36  13,333     4:30
  16   223  Hans                       Vurious VU Ecologist        Et2       30:36  13,333     4:30
  17   259  Jack de Vries              Hellas' 2e jeugd            Et2       30:49  13,240     4:31
  18   217  Radek Halamka              Triodos 2                   Et2       30:52  13,218     4:32
  19   206  Martijn van Soest          Fysiotherapie Utrech        Et2       31:14  13,063     4:35
  20   251  Peter van Leeuwen          All for One (team 1)        Et2       31:19  13,028     4:36
  21   238  Rein                       Festina lente               Et2       31:27  12,973     4:37
  22   208  Robbert-Jan Tijhuis        Nog een Rondje..?           Et2       31:49  12,823     4:40
  23   239  Chris J.                   fortes fortuna iuvat        Et2       31:56  12,777     4:41
  24   224  Ben Hermans                Natuur&Milieu               Et2       32:40  12,490     4:48
  25   262  Rashindra Manniesing       WASISIOFISISIELAAT          Et2       32:53  12,408     4:50
  26   218  Alexander Asjee            Triodos 3                   Et2       32:59  12,370     4:51
  27   242  Dolf Snel                  U-Track Zandlopers          Et2       33:07  12,320     4:52
  28   254  Arjen Vredenberg           Julius / U-talent me        Et2       33:28  12,191     4:55
  29   248  Evelien van Dam            All for One (team 4)        Et2       33:35  12,149     4:56
  30   255  Maaike van Reenen          Triodos 5                   Et2       33:35  12,149     4:56
  31   256  Floris Zijlstra            RUN2GO                      Et2       33:54  12,035     4:59
  32   250  Erik Bouwman               All for One (team 2)        Et2       34:19  11,889     5:02
  33   244  Steven van Twist           Kaderenners                 Et2       34:19  11,889     5:02
  34   214  Ramon van der Smitte       Waterlopers                 Et2       34:25  11,855     5:03
  35   222  Adrie van Kampen           VP'ers                      Et2       34:30  11,826     5:04
  36   253  Elizabeth Putz             U-talent leerlingen         Et2       34:48  11,724     5:07
  37   232  Ronald Willemsen           Julianaparkieten            Et2       34:51  11,707     5:07
  38   225  Erik Boegborn              De Waterdragers             Et2       35:37  11,455     5:14
  39   216  Stefanie Snijders          Triodos 1                   Et2       35:45  11,413     5:15
  40   220  Pieter Reeve               Universiteitsbibliot        Et2       35:48  11,397     5:15
  41   237  Sander                     Hermes                      Et2       36:04  11,312     5:18
  42   202  David van Kouterik         De Zandlopers               Et2       36:17  11,245     5:20
  43   204  Pieter-Jeen de Boer        Annema loopgroep            Et2       36:32  11,168     5:22
  44   203  Veerle Drent               The Die Hard Runners        Et2       36:55  11,052     5:25
  45   246  Rob van Gerwen             Plato's Platvoeten          Et2       37:12  10,968     5:28
  46   233  Nicolette van der Schoot   Rust een weinig             Et2       37:22  10,919     5:29
  47   234  Erna Couperus              Rust twee weinig            Et2       37:24  10,909     5:30

PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 25 OKTOBER 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 2 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2014 25-10-2014 20:43 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Naam Ploeg GbJr Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ----- -------- ------ ------- 48 235 Hans Middelkoop Rust drie weinig Et2 37:43 10,817 5:32 49 201 Nanon Klok Klokje Rond Et2 37:55 10,760 5:34 50 210 Gijske Tornado Team Et2 38:22 10,634 5:38 51 249 Henno Zweers All for One (team 3) Et2 38:27 10,611 5:39 52 219 Riella Hollander Triodos 4 Et2 38:46 10,525 5:42 53 236 Paul Smid gemeente Utrecht Et2 38:54 10,488 5:43 54 205 Jim Walstra Het spoor bijster Et2 40:13 10,145 5:54 55 245 Anemoon Dat kan sneller Et2 40:17 10,128 5:55 56 243 Wilco Machielse U-Track Buiklopers Et2 40:35 10,053 5:58 57 230 Peter Winnink clementi-clementi Et2 40:38 10,041 5:58 58 209 Stef Slingerland MaVa-RWS Et2 43:10 9,452 6:20 59 215 Willem Spee FCJ doet weer mee Et2 43:26 9,394 6:23 60 207 Jeroen Vinke samen stukje lopen Et2 43:50 9,308 6:26 61 221 Lex Hermans ITS Running Et2 44:01 9,269 6:28 62 241 Henriek van Driel GEBLAPT Et2 44:07 9,248 6:29