PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 25 OKTOBER 2014
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 3 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2014
25-10-2014 20:43                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   308  Simon de Ronde             Nog een Rondje..?           Et3       15:39  15,719     3:49
   2   358  Janneke Loomans            Hellas Angels               Et3       16:31  14,894     4:01
   3   313  Gerrieke Grootemarsink     Keurkorps El Preside        Et3       16:46  14,672     4:05
   4   311  Lisa de Ruiter             Keurkorps El Preside        Et3       16:56  14,528     4:07
   5   328  Anne Geytenbeek            YURun                       Et3       17:06  14,386     4:10
   6   312  Marieke Gimbel             Keurkorps El Preside        Et3       17:36  13,977     4:17
   7   310  Benjamin                   Tornado Team                Et3       17:55  13,730     4:22
   8   326  Eef van Dongen             IMAU-runners                Et3       18:22  13,394     4:28
   9   353  Lex Huismans               U-talent leerlingen         Et3       18:23  13,382     4:29
  10   303  Han ten Berge              The Die Hard Runners        Et3       19:01  12,936     4:38
  11   334  Wisse Middelkoop           Rust twee weinig            Et3       19:14  12,790     4:41
  12   340  Brenda Calis               Hellas Distance Runn        Et3       19:28  12,637     4:44
  13   361  Inge Verhoeven             P.W.L.C.                    Et3       19:46  12,445     4:49
  14   352  Tessa Mom                  Eindhoven runners           Et3       19:59  12,310     4:52
  15   335  Koen Couperus              Rust drie weinig            Et3       20:06  12,239     4:54
  16   322  Jorg van Oostende          VP'ers                      Et3       20:13  12,168     4:55
  17   342  Nitish Zuidema             U-Track Zandlopers          Et3       20:59  11,724     5:07
  18   305  Maikel van der Hoorn       Het spoor bijster           Et3       20:59  11,724     5:07
  19   348  Ravin Binda                All for One (team 4)        Et3       21:00  11,714     5:07
  20   329  Cerian van Gestel          Loopgroep Bunnik            Et3       21:24  11,495     5:13
  21   360  Marjolein Dijkstra         The Random Walkers          Et3       21:30  11,442     5:14
  22   349  Esther van Maurik          All for One (team 3)        Et3       21:34  11,406     5:15
  23   345  Niels                      Dat kan sneller             Et3       21:36  11,389     5:16
  24   306  Irma Hilhorst              Fysiotherapie Utrech        Et3       21:45  11,310     5:18
  25   359  Charlotte Wiersema         Hellas' 2e jeugd            Et3       21:46  11,302     5:18
  26   309  Herman Koopmans            MaVa-RWS                    Et3       22:23  10,990     5:27
  27   330  Rita Verduin               clementi-clementi           Et3       22:31  10,925     5:29
  28   331  Marijke Verlaan            Trecho Toppers              Et3       22:53  10,750     5:34
  29   332  Leonie Walters             Julianaparkieten            Et3       23:04  10,665     5:37
  30   317  Bianca Meppelink           Triodos 2                   Et3       23:05  10,657     5:37
  31   325  Telma Rath                 De Waterdragers             Et3       23:14  10,588     5:40
  32   344  Sienke Lodiers             Kaderenners                 Et3       23:15  10,581     5:40
  33   357  Dennis van den Brink       Amigos Corredores           Et3       23:27  10,490     5:43
  34   354  Ad van Gameren             Julius / U-talent me        Et3       23:27  10,490     5:43
  35   337  Aleksandra                 Hermes                      Et3       23:28  10,483     5:43
  36   336  Veronique Hulsebosch       gemeente Utrecht            Et3       23:33  10,446     5:44
  37   301  Sophie Klok                Klokje Rond                 Et3       23:40  10,394     5:46
  38   338  Maria                      Festina lente               Et3       23:43  10,372     5:47
  39   320  Laurens Soumahu            Universiteitsbibliot        Et3       23:58  10,264     5:50
  40   323  WeiWei                     Vurious VU Ecologist        Et3       24:02  10,236     5:51
  41   333  Esther Rebers              Rust een weinig             Et3       24:02  10,236     5:51
  42   346  Birgit van Gerwen          Plato's Platvoeten          Et3       24:11  10,172     5:53
  43   327  Heleen Romeijn             Born to Run                 Et3       24:15  10,144     5:54
  44   350  Daan Knijff                All for One (team 2)        Et3       24:17  10,130     5:55
  45   304  Marijke de Boer            Annema loopgroep            Et3       24:21  10,103     5:56
  46   343  Jan Zellenrath             U-Track Buiklopers          Et3       24:22  10,096     5:56

PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 25 OKTOBER 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 3 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2014 25-10-2014 20:43 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Naam Ploeg GbJr Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ----- -------- ------ ------- 47 302 Charlotte van Daele De Zandlopers Et3 24:26 10,068 5:57 48 316 Chris van den Brink Triodos 1 Et3 25:08 9,788 6:07 49 356 Karin Kenter RUN2GO Et3 25:18 9,723 6:10 50 315 Simone Hackett FCJ doet weer mee Et3 25:23 9,691 6:11 51 324 Marthe Huigens Natuur&Milieu Et3 25:25 9,679 6:11 52 339 Vittoria fortes fortuna iuvat Et3 25:35 9,616 6:14 53 355 Femke Mosterd Triodos 5 Et3 25:39 9,591 6:15 54 362 Anna Jonkman WASISIOFISISIELAAT Et3 25:44 9,560 6:16 55 319 Benedicta van Loon-Pardo Triodos 4 Et3 25:44 9,560 6:16 56 318 Stephanie van Ginkel Triodos 3 Et3 26:42 9,213 6:30 57 307 Andrea Uiterwijk samen stukje lopen Et3 27:04 9,089 6:36 58 351 Linda van Voorn All for One (team 1) Et3 28:04 8,765 6:50 59 341 Jetsje Bontekoe GEBLAPT Et3 28:34 8,611 6:58 60 321 Petra de Wit ITS Running Et3 29:03 8,468 7:05 61 314 Marjan Holtman Waterlopers Et3 30:48 7,987 7:30 62 347 Mariska van der Laar All for One (team 5) Et3 32:02 7,680 7:48