PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 25 OKTOBER 2014
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 4 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2014
25-10-2014 20:43                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   452  Casper van der Putten      Eindhoven runners           Et4       23:41  17,227     3:28
   2   411  Jeroen Rodenburg           Keurkorps El Preside        Et4       24:08  16,906     3:32
   3   413  Hans Rebers                Keurkorps El Preside        Et4       24:29  16,664     3:36
   4   440  David Helfferich           Hellas Distance Runn        Et4       25:19  16,116     3:43
   5   458  Jacco Langerak             Hellas Angels               Et4       25:35  15,948     3:45
   6   433  Bram Couperus              Rust een weinig             Et4       26:25  15,445     3:53
   7   412  Jurjen Fokkema             Keurkorps El Preside        Et4       28:03  14,545     4:07
   8   462  Brendan Vastenhouw         WASISIOFISISIELAAT          Et4       28:49  14,158     4:14
   9   454  Peter van Capel            Julius / U-talent me        Et4       29:39  13,761     4:21
  10   461  Peter Witteman             P.W.L.C.                    Et4       30:09  13,532     4:26
  11   437  René                       Hermes                      Et4       30:12  13,510     4:26
  12   428  Willem Verhoeven           YURun                       Et4       30:15  13,488     4:26
  13   429  Rijk van de Hoef           Loopgroep Bunnik            Et4       30:36  13,333     4:30
  14   446  Nico Landman               Plato's Platvoeten          Et4       30:57  13,183     4:33
  15   419  Marc van Schalkwijk        Triodos 4                   Et4       31:03  13,140     4:33
  16   453  Christiaan Bozon           U-talent leerlingen         Et4       31:13  13,070     4:35
  17   447  Arnoud Hassink             All for One (team 5)        Et4       31:19  13,028     4:36
  18   407  Arien Bikker               samen stukje lopen          Et4       31:42  12,871     4:39
  19   435  Josan Tielen               Rust drie weinig            Et4       31:44  12,857     4:40
  20   430  Hans Ras                   clementi-clementi           Et4       32:12  12,671     4:44
  21   421  Frank Heinen               ITS Running                 Et4       32:12  12,671     4:44
  22   425  Beke Romp                  De Waterdragers             Et4       32:39  12,496     4:48
  23   438  Dragos                     Festina lente               Et4       32:41  12,483     4:48
  24   449  Dieter de Boer             All for One (team 3)        Et4       32:58  12,376     4:50
  25   436  Jan Tesselaar              gemeente Utrecht            Et4       32:59  12,370     4:51
  26   439  José                       fortes fortuna iuvat        Et4       33:14  12,277     4:53
  27   418  Willem van de Meent        Triodos 3                   Et4       33:15  12,271     4:53
  28   404  Willemijn Wilms            Annema loopgroep            Et4       33:36  12,143     4:56
  29   424  Mark Termeulen             Natuur&Milieu               Et4       33:37  12,137     4:56
  30   459  Arjen de Ruyter            Hellas' 2e jeugd            Et4       33:46  12,083     4:57
  31   448  Laylla Hassine             All for One (team 4)        Et4       33:56  12,024     4:59
  32   442  Norma van Rij              U-Track Zandlopers          Et4       33:58  12,012     4:59
  33   414  Herman van Rooijen         Waterlopers                 Et4       34:11  11,936     5:01
  34   450  Serge Tegelaar             All for One (team 2)        Et4       34:21  11,878     5:03
  35   426  Sudhanshu Pandey           IMAU-runners                Et4       34:38  11,781     5:05
  36   431  Piet Verlaan               Trecho Toppers              Et4       34:38  11,781     5:05
  37   460  Gijs Boosten               The Random Walkers          Et4       34:50  11,713     5:07
  38   434  Jan Rinze van der Schoot   Rust twee weinig            Et4       34:58  11,668     5:08
  39   445  Bonny                      Dat kan sneller             Et4       34:59  11,663     5:08
  40   427  Gerda Kalkhoven            Born to Run                 Et4       35:10  11,602     5:10
  41   457  Suzanne van Putten         Amigos Corredores           Et4       35:14  11,580     5:10
  42   406  Wouter van de Meerendonk   Fysiotherapie Utrech        Et4       35:35  11,466     5:13
  43   456  Carla Wingelaar            RUN2GO                      Et4       35:43  11,423     5:15
  44   455  Lysanne van der Vliet      Triodos 5                   Et4       35:49  11,391     5:16
  45   403  Anouk Meuwissen            The Die Hard Runners        Et4       36:04  11,312     5:18

PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 25 OKTOBER 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 4 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2014 25-10-2014 20:43 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Naam Ploeg GbJr Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ----- -------- ------ ------- 46 402 Lisanne van Kouterik De Zandlopers Et4 36:10 11,281 5:19 47 401 Willem Klok Klokje Rond Et4 37:30 10,880 5:30 48 432 Edward Mac Gillavry Julianaparkieten Et4 37:39 10,837 5:32 49 410 Yihuan Tornado Team Et4 37:44 10,813 5:32 50 415 Mandy van Houten FCJ doet weer mee Et4 38:19 10,648 5:38 51 423 Diana Vurious VU Ecologist Et4 38:21 10,639 5:38 52 416 Jessica Spilker Triodos 1 Et4 38:29 10,602 5:39 53 417 Natalie Compagner Triodos 2 Et4 39:19 10,377 5:46 54 443 Cees Jansen U-Track Buiklopers Et4 39:30 10,329 5:48 55 408 Petra de Bruijn Nog een Rondje..? Et4 39:36 10,303 5:49 56 409 Marlèn van Benten MaVa-RWS Et4 40:45 10,012 5:59 57 405 Judith Kobben Het spoor bijster Et4 41:29 9,835 6:06 58 441 Adrie van der Heijden GEBLAPT Et4 42:13 9,664 6:12 59 422 Kirsten van den Bosch VP'ers Et4 42:14 9,661 6:12 60 420 Simone Kortekaas Universiteitsbibliot Et4 43:42 9,336 6:25 61 444 George Rouhoff Kaderenners Et4 44:07 9,248 6:29 62 451 Marian Sturkenboom All for One (team 1) Et4 45:59 8,873 6:45