PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 25 OKTOBER 2014
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 5 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2014
25-10-2014 20:43                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   506  Merijn Rutten              Fysiotherapie Utrech        Et5       15:39  15,719     3:49
   2   540  Agnes Schipper             Hellas Distance Runn        Et5       15:44  15,636     3:50
   3   513  Lysanne Aarden             Keurkorps El Preside        Et5       16:17  15,107     3:58
   4   511  Lia Wijnberger             Keurkorps El Preside        Et5       16:20  15,061     3:59
   5   528  Naomi Renssen              YURun                       Et5       16:45  14,687     4:05
   6   512  Carolien Botman            Keurkorps El Preside        Et5       16:57  14,513     4:08
   7   503  Masum Rahman               The Die Hard Runners        Et5       17:38  13,951     4:18
   8   561  Desirée Florisson          P.W.L.C.                    Et5       17:49  13,807     4:20
   9   558  Monica Gorska              Hellas Angels               Et5       17:56  13,717     4:22
  10   529  Saskia Wijnalda - te Veld  Loopgroep Bunnik            Et5       18:23  13,382     4:29
  11   532  Sander van Kappel          Julianaparkieten            Et5       18:30  13,297     4:30
  12   548  Liam Eykhout               All for One (team 4)        Et5       18:32  13,273     4:31
  13   522  Wouter van den Hoogen      VP'ers                      Et5       18:52  13,039     4:36
  14   551  Geert van der Baan         All for One (team 1)        Et5       19:18  12,746     4:42
  15   525  Maaike Klomp               De Waterdragers             Et5       19:22  12,702     4:43
  16   555  Yuri Davidsson             Triodos 5                   Et5       19:44  12,466     4:48
  17   510  Marleen                    Tornado Team                Et5       20:32  11,981     5:00
  18   504  Trijntje Annema            Annema loopgroep            Et5       20:34  11,961     5:00
  19   553  Ilse Duynkerke             U-talent leerlingen         Et5       20:54  11,770     5:05
  20   546  Angela Veld                Plato's Platvoeten          Et5       20:56  11,752     5:06
  21   552  Martijn Kolhorn            Eindhoven runners           Et5       20:59  11,724     5:07
  22   559  Ineke Wibo                 Hellas' 2e jeugd            Et5       21:24  11,495     5:13
  23   538  Frits                      Festina lente               Et5       21:27  11,469     5:13
  24   554  Willem Hendrik van Ledden  Julius / U-talent me        Et5       21:30  11,442     5:14
  25   545  Max                        Dat kan sneller             Et5       21:31  11,433     5:14
  26   526  Sharon van Geffen          IMAU-runners                Et5       21:35  11,398     5:15
  27   515  Maarten ter Huurne         FCJ doet weer mee           Et5       21:39  11,363     5:16
  28   516  Sjaak van der Post         Triodos 1                   Et5       22:04  11,148     5:22
  29   527  Remko van de Reek          Born to Run                 Et5       22:21  11,007     5:27
  30   537  Lucas                      Hermes                      Et5       22:29  10,941     5:29
  31   562  Anita Hellemons            WASISIOFISISIELAAT          Et5       22:39  10,861     5:31
  32   508  Sanne de Ronde             Nog een Rondje..?           Et5       22:40  10,853     5:31
  33   501  Ezra                       Klokje Rond                 Et5       22:51  10,766     5:34
  34   542  Renee Osse                 U-Track Zandlopers          Et5       22:53  10,750     5:34
  35   534  Eva Couperus               Rust twee weinig            Et5       23:00  10,696     5:36
  36   541  Beryl Kramer               GEBLAPT                     Et5       23:01  10,688     5:36
  37   519  Arnold de Jonge            Triodos 4                   Et5       23:24  10,513     5:42
  38   524  Kristel Lageweg            Natuur&Milieu               Et5       23:40  10,394     5:46
  39   535  Marès  van der Hark        Rust drie weinig            Et5       23:42  10,380     5:46
  40   509  Jacinta Lechner            MaVa-RWS                    Et5       23:48  10,336     5:48
  41   556  Patricia van Os            RUN2GO                      Et5       23:51  10,314     5:49
  42   560  Jolien Marsman             The Random Walkers          Et5       23:56  10,279     5:50
  43   505  Eric Meyer                 Het spoor bijster           Et5       24:03  10,229     5:51
  44   518  Desiree Bakker             Triodos 3                   Et5       24:27  10,061     5:57

PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 25 OKTOBER 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 5 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2014 25-10-2014 20:43 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Naam Ploeg GbJr Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ----- -------- ------ ------- 45 543 Ria van Arkel U-Track Buiklopers Et5 24:28 10,054 5:58 46 521 Cokky Hilhorst ITS Running Et5 24:34 10,014 5:59 47 557 Lonneke Amigos Corredores Et5 24:40 9,973 6:00 48 531 Rita Boereboom Trecho Toppers Et5 24:54 9,880 6:04 49 539 Helen fortes fortuna iuvat Et5 25:05 9,807 6:07 50 520 Maaike Fennis Universiteitsbibliot Et5 25:11 9,768 6:08 51 502 Remco van de Kamp De Zandlopers Et5 25:18 9,723 6:10 52 533 Jacqueline Franssens Rust een weinig Et5 25:31 9,641 6:13 53 550 Anthoinet Vermeulen All for One (team 2) Et5 25:46 9,547 6:17 54 530 Paul Dijkstra clementi-clementi Et5 25:51 9,516 6:18 55 523 Juan Vurious VU Ecologist Et5 25:53 9,504 6:18 56 536 Anita van Wijnbergen gemeente Utrecht Et5 26:17 9,360 6:24 57 549 Ineke van Maurik All for One (team 3) Et5 26:35 9,254 6:29 58 517 Marije Boersma Triodos 2 Et5 26:39 9,231 6:30 59 544 Mariël Nieuwenhuis Kaderenners Et5 26:44 9,202 6:31 60 547 Oksana Salomons All for One (team 5) Et5 28:17 8,698 6:53 61 507 Karla Tilman samen stukje lopen Et5 28:40 8,581 6:59 62 514 Esther Kleinveld Waterlopers Et5 29:25 8,363 7:10