PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 25 OKTOBER 2014
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 6 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2014
25-10-2014 20:44                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   611  Anton vd Stoep             Keurkorps El Preside        Et6       24:10  16,883     3:33
   2   652  Martin Mom                 Eindhoven runners           Et6       24:57  16,353     3:40
   3   658  Peter de Schipper          Hellas Angels               Et6       26:46  15,243     3:56
   4   640  Marcel Uppelschoten        Hellas Distance Runn        Et6       26:50  15,205     3:56
   5   628  Maarten Dekker             YURun                       Et6       27:30  14,836     4:02
   6   661  Martijn Korstanje          P.W.L.C.                    Et6       28:03  14,545     4:07
   7   606  Martijn Ricken             Fysiotherapie Utrech        Et6       28:13  14,460     4:08
   8   612  Ruud van Suijdam           Keurkorps El Preside        Et6       28:21  14,392     4:10
   9   648  Pieter Bax                 All for One (team 4)        Et6       28:24  14,366     4:10
  10   644  Yvo Snoeck                 Kaderenners                 Et6       28:31  14,307     4:11
  11   662  Thijs van Osch             WASISIOFISISIELAAT          Et6       29:15  13,949     4:18
  12   647  Willem Jansen              All for One (team 5)        Et6       29:50  13,676     4:23
  13   659  Marc Hutten                Hellas' 2e jeugd            Et6       30:16  13,480     4:27
  14   629  Arno Vermeulen             Loopgroep Bunnik            Et6       30:24  13,421     4:28
  15   653  Tom Kaspers                U-talent leerlingen         Et6       30:37  13,326     4:30
  16   626  Ioannis Komis              IMAU-runners                Et6       31:00  13,161     4:33
  17   618  Sander Hoffer              Triodos 3                   Et6       31:28  12,966     4:37
  18   635  Gert Doornebal             Rust drie weinig            Et6       31:42  12,871     4:39
  19   615  Alard Joosten              FCJ doet weer mee           Et6       31:47  12,837     4:40
  20   602  Ralph van Vliet            De Zandlopers               Et6       32:15  12,651     4:44
  21   627  Arie Reitsma               Born to Run                 Et6       32:30  12,554     4:46
  22   660  Arie-Willem de Leeuw       The Random Walkers          Et6       32:37  12,509     4:47
  23   646  Frank Brandsma             Plato's Platvoeten          Et6       32:38  12,503     4:47
  24   651  Huub van der Grift         All for One (team 1)        Et6       33:07  12,320     4:52
  25   634  Ed Geerlings               Rust twee weinig            Et6       33:08  12,314     4:52
  26   608  Marieke Musegaas           Nog een Rondje..?           Et6       33:19  12,246     4:53
  27   609  Ralph Goed                 MaVa-RWS                    Et6       33:20  12,240     4:54
  28   622  Bram Berkouwer             VP'ers                      Et6       33:25  12,209     4:54
  29   633  Harm Hoogendoorn           Rust een weinig             Et6       33:35  12,149     4:56
  30   621  Ronald Zaat                ITS Running                 Et6       33:39  12,125     4:56
  31   645  Niek                       Dat kan sneller             Et6       33:44  12,095     4:57
  32   642  Watze de Vries             U-Track Zandlopers          Et6       33:45  12,089     4:57
  33   657  Meri Loeffen               Amigos Corredores           Et6       33:54  12,035     4:59
  34   607  Simone Bikker              samen stukje lopen          Et6       34:20  11,883     5:02
  35   617  Klaas Compagner            Triodos 2                   Et6       34:26  11,849     5:03
  36   637  Christian                  Hermes                      Et6       34:55  11,685     5:08
  37   613  Gwenn Logister             Keurkorps El Preside        Et6       35:07  11,618     5:09
  38   638  Mariska                    Festina lente               Et6       35:40  11,439     5:14
  39   641  Eddie ten Haasteren        GEBLAPT                     Et6       35:57  11,349     5:17
  40   636  Con Hoogendoorn            gemeente Utrecht            Et6       36:02  11,323     5:17
  41   623  Andries                    Vurious VU Ecologist        Et6       36:15  11,255     5:19
  42   625  Goos Boelhouwer            De Waterdragers             Et6       36:24  11,209     5:21
  43   603  Noortje Mabelis            The Die Hard Runners        Et6       36:29  11,183     5:21

PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 25 OKTOBER 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 6 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2014 25-10-2014 20:44 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Naam Ploeg GbJr Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ----- -------- ------ ------- 44 619 André Heemstra Triodos 4 Et6 36:44 11,107 5:24 45 610 Sanne Tornado Team Et6 37:02 11,017 5:26 46 655 Bob Leonards Triodos 5 Et6 37:03 11,012 5:26 47 639 Anne fortes fortuna iuvat Et6 37:16 10,948 5:28 48 604 Margriet Annema Annema loopgroep Et6 37:45 10,808 5:33 49 616 Martin van Denderen Triodos 1 Et6 37:51 10,779 5:33 50 649 Marco van Geffen All for One (team 3) Et6 37:59 10,742 5:35 51 630 Jan van den Belt clementi-clementi Et6 38:12 10,681 5:37 52 650 Joop Kipping All for One (team 2) Et6 38:36 10,570 5:40 53 601 Damiet Klok Klokje Rond Et6 38:58 10,470 5:43 54 631 Eric van Schaick Trecho Toppers Et6 39:03 10,448 5:44 55 643 Norma Aarts U-Track Buiklopers Et6 39:11 10,413 5:45 56 624 Pauline van der Zeijden Natuur&Milieu Et6 40:27 10,087 5:56 57 632 Yuana Yuana Julianaparkieten Et6 40:51 9,988 6:00 58 614 Gerrie Eggels Waterlopers Et6 41:19 9,875 6:04 59 656 Marianne Oostveen RUN2GO Et6 41:25 9,851 6:05 60 654 Saskia Klaasing Julius / U-talent me Et6 42:06 9,691 6:11 61 620 Hannah Tarbuck Universiteitsbibliot Et6 42:22 9,630 6:13 62 605 Angela Gallé Het spoor bijster Et6 43:20 9,415 6:22