PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 25 OKTOBER 2014
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 7 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2014
25-10-2014 20:44                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   711  Bernard te Boekhorst       Keurkorps El Preside        Et7       23:02  17,713     3:23
   2   740  Michael Groenewegen        Hellas Distance Runn        Et7       24:14  16,836     3:33
   3   761  Ruben van Kooten Niekerk   P.W.L.C.                    Et7       24:48  16,452     3:38
   4   758  Sebastiaan Baan            Hellas Angels               Et7       25:03  16,287     3:41
   5   728  Ids Dijkstra               YURun                       Et7       25:14  16,169     3:42
   6   713  Simon van de Enden         Keurkorps El Preside        Et7       26:05  15,642     3:50
   7   729  Ronald Westein             Loopgroep Bunnik            Et7       26:26  15,435     3:53
   8   712  Robert Hogerwerf           Keurkorps El Preside        Et7       26:28  15,416     3:53
   9   727  Ramon Holtus               Born to Run                 Et7       26:40  15,300     3:55
  10   733  Herman Couperus            Rust een weinig             Et7       26:42  15,281     3:55
  11   735  Diederik Aarendonk         Rust drie weinig            Et7       27:35  14,792     4:03
  12   759  Jeroen van den Bogaerde    Hellas' 2e jeugd            Et7       28:33  14,291     4:11
  13   724  Eddy Carree                Natuur&Milieu               Et7       28:51  14,142     4:14
  14   752  Luc Visser                 Eindhoven runners           Et7       29:12  13,973     4:17
  15   731  Wout Heslinga              Trecho Toppers              Et7       29:14  13,957     4:17
  16   734  Derk de Haan               Rust twee weinig            Et7       29:43  13,730     4:22
  17   755  Tim Crijns                 Triodos 5                   Et7       29:53  13,653     4:23
  18   746  Rob Lodder                 Plato's Platvoeten          Et7       29:58  13,615     4:24
  19   751  Emiel van den Bergen       All for One (team 1)        Et7       30:25  13,414     4:28
  20   760  Joost van der Zee          The Random Walkers          Et7       30:35  13,341     4:29
  21   722  Vincent Dost               VP'ers                      Et7       30:41  13,297     4:30
  22   753  Arthur Stemmer             U-talent leerlingen         Et7       30:44  13,275     4:31
  23   750  Ed van Bentum              All for One (team 2)        Et7       30:58  13,175     4:33
  24   748  Nico Bakker                All for One (team 4)        Et7       31:04  13,133     4:34
  25   726  André Juling               IMAU-runners                Et7       31:06  13,119     4:34
  26   757  Wilbert Kuijstermans       Amigos Corredores           Et7       31:15  13,056     4:35
  27   762  Luuk Spreeuwers            WASISIOFISISIELAAT          Et7       31:26  12,980     4:37
  28   718  Chiel Blokvoort            Triodos 3                   Et7       31:27  12,973     4:37
  29   745  Elise                      Dat kan sneller             Et7       31:33  12,932     4:38
  30   725  Bas Spanjers               De Waterdragers             Et7       31:42  12,871     4:39
  31   742  Peter Kurver               U-Track Zandlopers          Et7       32:26  12,580     4:46
  32   723  Jurgen                     Vurious VU Ecologist        Et7       32:37  12,509     4:47
  33   738  Appy                       Festina lente               Et7       32:55  12,395     4:50
  34   744  Erik Rekswinkel            Kaderenners                 Et7       32:55  12,395     4:50
  35   707  Marcelle Uiterwijk         samen stukje lopen          Et7       33:06  12,326     4:52
  36   704  Jan Wilms                  Annema loopgroep            Et7       33:18  12,252     4:53
  37   710  Mark                       Tornado Team                Et7       33:22  12,228     4:54
  38   737  Suzanne                    Hermes                      Et7       33:32  12,167     4:55
  39   719  Ton Rennen                 Triodos 4                   Et7       33:33  12,161     4:56
  40   702  Danique van Kouterik       De Zandlopers               Et7       33:42  12,107     4:57
  41   709  Fouad el Hajioui           MaVa-RWS                    Et7       33:54  12,035     4:59
  42   736  Sieb van der Weide         gemeente Utrecht            Et7       34:03  11,982     5:00

PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 25 OKTOBER 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 7 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2014 25-10-2014 20:44 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Naam Ploeg GbJr Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ----- -------- ------ ------- 43 714 Roel Bronda Waterlopers Et7 34:04 11,977 5:00 44 706 Marielle Kingma Fysiotherapie Utrech Et7 34:19 11,889 5:02 45 716 Harold van Mil Triodos 1 Et7 34:44 11,747 5:06 46 715 Natalie van Enkes FCJ doet weer mee Et7 34:49 11,719 5:07 47 747 Tim Giesberts All for One (team 5) Et7 34:50 11,713 5:07 48 749 Lucien Halsema All for One (team 3) Et7 34:53 11,696 5:07 49 756 Kirsten de Ruiter RUN2GO Et7 35:24 11,525 5:12 50 732 Annet Lansbergen Julianaparkieten Et7 35:43 11,423 5:15 51 720 Hester Smit Universiteitsbibliot Et7 35:52 11,375 5:16 52 708 Maartje de Ronde Nog een Rondje..? Et7 36:50 11,077 5:25 53 739 Chris van B. fortes fortuna iuvat Et7 37:00 11,027 5:26 54 730 Clemens Koemans clementi-clementi Et7 37:07 10,992 5:27 55 703 Fang Qi Wu The Die Hard Runners Et7 37:08 10,987 5:27 56 741 Lisette Geraerts GEBLAPT Et7 37:17 10,943 5:28 57 705 Anne-Marie van Strien Het spoor bijster Et7 38:42 10,543 5:41 58 754 Yvonne Dettweiler Julius / U-talent me Et7 39:14 10,399 5:46 59 743 Rita Verduin U-Track Buiklopers Et7 39:53 10,230 5:51 60 717 Gera van Wijk Triodos 2 Et7 40:32 10,066 5:57 61 701 Leo Klok Klokje Rond Et7 42:26 9,615 6:14 62 721 Jacco Blom ITS Running Et7 47:07 8,659 6:55