PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 24 OKTOBER 2015
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 1 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2015
24-10-2015 21:59                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   167  Jeroen Rodenburg           Phoentjes                   Et1       23:23  17,448     3:26
   2   161  Pieter Mans                HoLLLLen Mans!              Et1       23:52  17,095     3:30
   3   127  Habtit Berhe               Team180                     Et1       23:56  17,047     3:31
   4   107  Ids Dijkstra               Gore boomwortel stam        Et1       25:18  16,126     3:43
   5   121  Randy Broers               RUN2GO                      Et1       25:59  15,702     3:49
   6   169  Agnes Schippers            Team marathon Utrech        Et1       26:11  15,582     3:51
   7   132  Martijn Korstanje          PWLC team 1                 Et1       26:54  15,167     3:57
   8   135  Bram Couperus              Rust twee weinig            Et1       27:12  15,000     4:00
   9   128  Jiri Rutten                Fysiotherapie Utrech        Et1       27:31  14,827     4:02
  10   117  Eddy Carree                Natuur & Milieu Vol         Et1       27:58  14,589     4:06
  11   108  Marc van den Heuvel        Het haasje                  Et1       28:05  14,528     4:07
  12   139  René van Roij              Random walkers I            Et1       28:14  14,451     4:09
  13   148  Thijs Folkeringa           Triodos Bank 2              Et1       28:40  14,233     4:12
  14   123  Timo Maalderint            Snel Thuis                  Et1       28:43  14,208     4:13
  15   165  Edwin van der Poel         Smikkelperen                Et1       28:48  14,167     4:14
  16   159  Wil Spijker                Hup HUP!                    Et1       29:02  14,053     4:16
  17   144  Lex Bouwman                Fire-breathing Rubbe        Et1       29:03  14,045     4:16
  18   168  Wouter Schepers            Born to Run                 Et1       29:05  14,029     4:16
  19   152  Patrick Kinds              Rabo United 2               Et1       29:12  13,973     4:17
  20   143  Matthias Egger             Les escargots               Et1       29:31  13,823     4:20
  21   140  Joost Wolters              Random walkers II           Et1       29:41  13,745     4:21
  22   138  Martin Horstink            gemeente Utrecht            Et1       29:46  13,707     4:22
  23   133  Roelant Riedeman           PWLC team 2                 Et1       29:57  13,623     4:24
  24   111  Jorden van Luxemburg       Lotje                       Et1       29:58  13,615     4:24
  25   151  Bob Klaase                 Rabo United 1               Et1       30:38  13,319     4:30
  26   164  Henk Klok                  Hmmm lekker, perpeno        Et1       30:42  13,290     4:30
  27   146  Beke Romp                  Waterschap Ad Infini        Et1       30:50  13,232     4:32
  28   116  Tjeerd Oppedijk            Onder_de_vier_uur           Et1       31:04  13,133     4:34
  29   113  Alex Meeldijk              IJs                         Et1       31:05  13,126     4:34
  30   166  Thierry Kortekaas          Phoenix Lombok              Et1       31:24  12,994     4:37
  31   120  Ralph van Vliet            Lachende lopers             Et1       31:35  12,918     4:38
  32   158  Bram van Ginneken          WASISIOFISISI               Et1       31:40  12,884     4:39
  33   137  Josan Tielen               Rest a little EGEA          Et1       31:46  12,844     4:40
  34   136  Koen Couperus              Rust wat junioren           Et1       31:48  12,830     4:40
  35   131  Frank Heinen               Universiteitsbibliot        Et1       31:50  12,817     4:40
  36   153  Vincent Kuiper             Rabo United 3               Et1       31:52  12,803     4:41
  37   145  Niels van Helmond          Giant Sloths and Slu        Et1       32:05  12,717     4:43
  38   149  Hans de Wolf               Triodos Bank 3              Et1       32:18  12,632     4:45
  39   157  Aart van de Wetering       Soesenzo                    Et1       33:08  12,314     4:52
  40   162  Peter Kurver               De Vlam in de Pan           Et1       33:24  12,216     4:54
  41   125  Arjan van der Pal          TOVO                        Et1       33:27  12,197     4:55
  42   134  Jan Rinze van der Schoot   Rust een weinig             Et1       33:43  12,101     4:57
  43   141  Hans                       Zandlopers                  Et1       33:51  12,053     4:58
  44   119  Bjorn 't Hart              Plato's Platvoeten          Et1       33:54  12,035     4:59
  45   115  Kees Eskes                 a.s.r. IT&C                 Et1       33:56  12,024     4:59
  46   142  Maike Gieling              Hellas triathlon            Et1       33:57  12,018     4:59
  47   105  Jan Wilms                  Annema loopgroep            Et1       33:58  12,012     4:59
  48   124  Willem Pranger             A-Eskwadraat                Et1       34:14  11,918     5:02

PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 24 OKTOBER 2015 UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 1 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2015 24-10-2015 21:59 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Naam Ploeg GbJr Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ----- -------- ------ ------- 49 129 Norma Joséppides Et1 34:23 11,866 5:03 50 103 Jurriën Agasi Flits Et1 34:27 11,843 5:03 51 130 Herman van Rooijen Waterlopers Et1 34:39 11,775 5:05 52 154 Rudy Scheepsmaker Rabo United 5 Et1 35:23 11,531 5:12 53 147 Jessica Spilker Triodos Bank 1 Et1 35:30 11,493 5:13 54 102 Nienke van der Meij De waterdragers Et1 35:41 11,434 5:14 55 101 Alvin Amatsari Straussbirds Et1 35:56 11,354 5:17 56 109 Paul van der Steur Primero Kleffe Leffe Et1 36:07 11,297 5:18 57 118 Tjerk Wagenaar Natuur & Milieu Supe Et1 36:41 11,122 5:23 58 160 Sari Wolters Raketje Et1 36:45 11,102 5:24 59 163 Eric van der Vlis In de Pan Gehakt Et1 37:33 10,866 5:31 60 150 Sabijn Timmers Triodos Bank 4 Et1 37:46 10,803 5:33 61 155 Peter Deutekom Rabo United 5 Et1 38:27 10,611 5:39 62 114 Marleen het Spoor Bijster Et1 39:20 10,373 5:47 63 126 Lyan Koning KoningS Et1 39:32 10,320 5:48 64 122 Gysèle DKS (dat kan sneller Et1 40:01 10,196 5:53 65 156 Robin Broere Rabo United 6 Et1 40:35 10,053 5:58 66 106 Rijk Mercuur QWOP Et1 42:24 9,623 6:14 67 112 Annemarie Bakker Rukje Et1 42:54 9,510 6:18 68 110 Soenita Goerdayal The Running Buffers Et1 49:38 8,220 7:17