PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 24 OKTOBER 2015
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 2 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2015
24-10-2015 21:59                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   242  Sebastiaan Baan            Hellas triathlon            Et2       24:22  16,744     3:35
   2   207  Daan Dekker                Gore boomwortel stam        Et2       26:52  15,186     3:57
   3   269  Annemiek Breukink          Team marathon Utrech        Et2       27:00  15,111     3:58
   4   255  Max Alkemade               Rabo United 5               Et2       27:46  14,694     4:05
   5   227  Maarten van Vulpen         Team180                     Et2       27:51  14,650     4:05
   6   224  Daan Leermakers            A-Eskwadraat                Et2       28:34  14,282     4:12
   7   267  Ineke Deelen               Phoentjes                   Et2       28:37  14,257     4:12
   8   252  Liam Eykhout               Rabo United 2               Et2       29:23  13,885     4:19
   9   217  Richard van Galen          Natuur & Milieu Vol         Et2       29:31  13,823     4:20
  10   239  Douglas Hayden             Random walkers I            Et2       29:49  13,684     4:23
  11   223  Thomas Olijhoek            Snel Thuis                  Et2       30:22  13,436     4:27
  12   233  Renske de Vries            PWLC team 2                 Et2       30:39  13,312     4:30
  13   208  Bram Hastenberg            Het haasje                  Et2       30:40  13,304     4:30
  14   264  Gustave Pol                Hmmm lekker, perpeno        Et2       30:49  13,240     4:31
  15   213  Leonie Meeldijk            IJs                         Et2       30:49  13,240     4:31
  16   232  Erik de Bruin              PWLC team 1                 Et2       30:50  13,232     4:32
  17   258  Theo van Walsum            WASISIOFISISI               Et2       31:19  13,028     4:36
  18   254  Arnoud Hassink             Rabo United 5               Et2       31:22  13,007     4:36
  19   206  Jochem Bongaerts           QWOP                        Et2       31:53  12,797     4:41
  20   202  Ron Zeefat                 De waterdragers             Et2       32:05  12,717     4:43
  21   259  Peter van Leeuwen          Hup HUP!                    Et2       32:18  12,632     4:45
  22   249  Casper Weijs               Triodos Bank 3              Et2       32:43  12,471     4:48
  23   248  Koen Nelissen              Triodos Bank 2              Et2       32:46  12,452     4:49
  24   220  Marvin Cirkel              Lachende lopers             Et2       32:52  12,414     4:50
  25   262  Michiel Akkermans          De Vlam in de Pan           Et2       33:12  12,289     4:52
  26   238  Sieb van der Weide         gemeente Utrecht            Et2       33:19  12,246     4:53
  27   221  Ingerlise Hoefsloot        RUN2GO                      Et2       33:26  12,203     4:55
  28   228  Erwin van Wieringen        Fysiotherapie Utrech        Et2       33:32  12,167     4:55
  29   261  Mirjam van Leeuwen         HoLLLLen Mans!              Et2       33:33  12,161     4:56
  30   250  Stefan Janssen             Triodos Bank 4              Et2       33:41  12,113     4:57
  31   215  Luc Stal                   a.s.r. IT&C                 Et2       33:43  12,101     4:57
  32   247  Stefanie Snijders          Triodos Bank 1              Et2       33:44  12,095     4:57
  33   265  Frank van der Poel         Smikkelperen                Et2       33:48  12,071     4:58
  34   236  Eva Couperus               Rust wat junioren           Et2       34:06  11,965     5:00
  35   240  Yong Guo                   Random walkers II           Et2       34:11  11,936     5:01
  36   219  Eliane Fankhauser          Plato's Platvoeten          Et2       34:26  11,849     5:03
  37   268  Abe Reitsma                Born to Run                 Et2       34:28  11,838     5:04
  38   246  Goos Boelhouwer            Waterschap Ad Infini        Et2       34:35  11,798     5:05
  39   260  Martine Knijnenberg        Raketje                     Et2       34:46  11,735     5:06
  40   237  Darcy Wall                 Rest a little EGEA          Et2       34:56  11,679     5:08
  41   214  Bob                        het Spoor Bijster           Et2       35:23  11,531     5:12
  42   266  Herman Lenferink           Phoenix Lombok              Et2       35:52  11,375     5:16
  43   251  Luciën Halsema             Rabo United 1               Et2       35:53  11,370     5:16
  44   234  Erna Couperus              Rust een weinig             Et2       35:57  11,349     5:17
  45   229  Louise                     Joséppides                  Et2       36:07  11,297     5:18
  46   225  Hanneke Brand              TOVO                        Et2       36:12  11,271     5:19
  47   244  Amir Raoof                 Fire-breathing Rubbe        Et2       36:36  11,148     5:22

PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 24 OKTOBER 2015 UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 2 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2015 24-10-2015 21:59 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Naam Ploeg GbJr Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ----- -------- ------ ------- 48 210 Anja Boumeester The Running Buffers Et2 36:51 11,072 5:25 49 216 Leontien de Ridder Onder_de_vier_uur Et2 36:58 11,037 5:26 50 257 Jantien Keuker Soesenzo Et2 37:00 11,027 5:26 51 256 Mike Velthaak Rabo United 6 Et2 37:35 10,856 5:31 52 222 Pauline DKS (dat kan sneller Et2 38:06 10,709 5:36 53 235 Marlies de Groot Rust twee weinig Et2 38:11 10,685 5:36 54 245 Christian Steger Giant Sloths and Slu Et2 38:18 10,653 5:37 55 205 Margriet Annema Annema loopgroep Et2 38:35 10,575 5:40 56 231 Laurens Soumahu Universiteitsbibliot Et2 39:06 10,435 5:45 57 241 Matty Zandlopers Et2 39:16 10,390 5:46 58 263 Saskia Dijkstra In de Pan Gehakt Et2 39:35 10,307 5:49 59 243 Dirk Simon Les escargots Et2 39:47 10,256 5:51 60 209 Hans Galesloot Primero Kleffe Leffe Et2 39:54 10,226 5:52 61 226 Julia Sikkema KoningS Et2 40:08 10,166 5:54 62 253 Anneke van Beek Rabo United 3 Et2 40:35 10,053 5:58 63 218 Wilma Berends Natuur & Milieu Supe Et2 41:34 9,816 6:06 64 201 Steven Nuis Straussbirds Et2 41:49 9,757 6:08 65 212 Vera Hoffman Rukje Et2 43:14 9,437 6:21 66 203 Jacco Blom Flits Et2 43:17 9,426 6:21 67 230 Willem Schuur Waterlopers Et2 46:28 8,780 6:50 68 211 Stijn van den Hurk Lotje Et2 55:21 7,371 8:08