PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 24 OKTOBER 2015
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 3 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2015
24-10-2015 21:59                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   307  Naomi Renssen              Gore boomwortel stam        Et3       16:32  14,879     4:01
   2   367  Gerrieke Grootemarsink     Phoentjes                   Et3       16:41  14,745     4:04
   3   324  Hanne Hoffman              A-Eskwadraat                Et3       16:55  14,542     4:07
   4   322  Willem                     DKS (dat kan sneller        Et3       17:01  14,456     4:09
   5   369  Bobby Uppelschoten         Team marathon Utrech        Et3       17:35  13,991     4:17
   6   337  Albert-Jan vd Werp         Rest a little EGEA          Et3       17:36  13,977     4:17
   7   335  Jiri 'apa' Horacek         Rust twee weinig            Et3       18:16  13,467     4:27
   8   359  Kirsten Huijgen            Hup HUP!                    Et3       18:32  13,273     4:31
   9   339  Nina Elbers                Random walkers I            Et3       18:55  13,004     4:36
  10   353  Erik Bouwman               Rabo United 3               Et3       18:57  12,982     4:37
  11   342  Emma Grijzen               Hellas triathlon            Et3       19:02  12,925     4:38
  12   308  Arianna Fumagalis          Het haasje                  Et3       19:12  12,812     4:40
  13   357  Gerry Kersbergen           Soesenzo                    Et3       19:54  12,362     4:51
  14   349  Clarine Bronkhorst         Triodos Bank 3              Et3       20:14  12,158     4:56
  15   327  Laurien Ulfman             Team180                     Et3       20:22  12,079     4:58
  16   352  Evelien van Dam            Rabo United 2               Et3       20:25  12,049     4:58
  17   343  Nicole Geerlings           Les escargots               Et3       20:41  11,894     5:02
  18   361  Rianne Vlooswijk           HoLLLLen Mans!              Et3       20:47  11,836     5:04
  19   317  Dorien Ackerman            Natuur & Milieu Vol         Et3       20:47  11,836     5:04
  20   331  Jan de Boer                Universiteitsbibliot        Et3       20:49  11,817     5:04
  21   305  Trijntje Annema            Annema loopgroep            Et3       20:56  11,752     5:06
  22   323  Jessica de Koning          Snel Thuis                  Et3       21:02  11,696     5:07
  23   350  Eline Aaronstein           Triodos Bank 4              Et3       21:27  11,469     5:13
  24   332  Merel van Doorn            PWLC team 1                 Et3       21:35  11,398     5:15
  25   368  Heleen Romeijn             Born to Run                 Et3       21:40  11,354     5:17
  26   340  Marlou Slot                Random walkers II           Et3       21:46  11,302     5:18
  27   328  Irma Hilhorst              Fysiotherapie Utrech        Et3       21:49  11,276     5:19
  28   330  Gonny de Jong              Waterlopers                 Et3       21:53  11,241     5:20
  29   366  Emma van Daalen            Phoenix Lombok              Et3       21:56  11,216     5:20
  30   313  Almer Veenendaal           IJs                         Et3       21:58  11,199     5:21
  31   329  Gemma                      Joséppides                  Et3       22:29  10,941     5:29
  32   309  Frida Vos                  Primero Kleffe Leffe        Et3       22:34  10,901     5:30
  33   306  Renata Fonville            QWOP                        Et3       22:37  10,877     5:30
  34   348  Michalakis Kyriakos        Triodos Bank 2              Et3       22:43  10,829     5:32
  35   347  Martin van Denderen        Triodos Bank 1              Et3       22:56  10,727     5:35
  36   345  Stefanie Kaboth            Giant Sloths and Slu        Et3       23:05  10,657     5:37
  37   319  Wieke Eefting              Plato's Platvoeten          Et3       23:32  10,453     5:44
  38   302  Angela Verleun             De waterdragers             Et3       23:53  10,300     5:49
  39   326  Renske Koning              KoningS                     Et3       24:00  10,250     5:51
  40   344  Lauriane Vilmin            Fire-breathing Rubbe        Et3       24:03  10,229     5:51
  41   365  Chretienne Vuijst          Smikkelperen                Et3       24:06  10,207     5:52
  42   334  Mares vd Hark              Rust een weinig             Et3       24:37   9,993     6:00
  43   333  Jacquelien van de Mheen    PWLC team 2                 Et3       24:41   9,966     6:01
  44   321  Karin Kenter               RUN2GO                      Et3       24:43   9,953     6:01
  45   325  Ike Blokker                TOVO                        Et3       24:46   9,933     6:02
  46   338  Willem Addink              gemeente Utrecht            Et3       24:52   9,893     6:03

PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 24 OKTOBER 2015 UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 3 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2015 24-10-2015 21:59 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Naam Ploeg GbJr Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ----- -------- ------ ------- 47 341 Peter Zandlopers Et3 25:24 9,685 6:11 48 318 Anneruth Waldus Natuur & Milieu Supe Et3 25:29 9,653 6:12 49 314 Peggy het Spoor Bijster Et3 25:57 9,480 6:19 50 311 José Bakker Lotje Et3 26:17 9,360 6:24 51 364 Ellen van Dijk Hmmm lekker, perpeno Et3 26:18 9,354 6:24 52 310 Mirjam Damen The Running Buffers Et3 26:21 9,336 6:25 53 320 Esther van Kouterik Lachende lopers Et3 26:23 9,324 6:26 54 351 Ineke van Maurik Rabo United 1 Et3 26:25 9,312 6:26 55 336 Nora Aarendonk Rust wat junioren Et3 26:38 9,237 6:29 56 356 Yi Yen Cheung-Li Rabo United 6 Et3 26:43 9,208 6:30 57 315 Brenda Greijdanus a.s.r. IT&C Et3 27:03 9,094 6:35 58 355 Marielle Schook Rabo United 5 Et3 27:18 9,011 6:39 59 363 Amiel Jongerius In de Pan Gehakt Et3 27:22 8,989 6:40 60 303 Judith Loman Flits Et3 27:29 8,951 6:42 61 312 Rianne van Luxemburg Rukje Et3 27:45 8,865 6:46 62 360 Marloes Kramer Raketje Et3 27:52 8,828 6:47 63 362 Emiel Steinbruck De Vlam in de Pan Et3 28:11 8,729 6:52 64 316 Karla Tilman Onder_de_vier_uur Et3 28:18 8,693 6:54 65 354 Oksana Salomons Rabo United 5 Et3 28:30 8,632 6:57 66 358 Everine van de Kraats WASISIOFISISI Et3 28:39 8,586 6:59 67 301 Ejona Sjehaj Straussbirds Et3 31:32 7,801 7:41 68 346 Marjan Holtman Waterschap Ad Infini Et3 32:19 7,612 7:52