PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 24 OKTOBER 2015
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 4 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2015
24-10-2015 22:00                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   469  William Verheul            Team marathon Utrech        Et4       23:33  17,325     3:27
   2   442  Rik Linssen                Hellas triathlon            Et4       25:25  16,052     3:44
   3   408  Ruben Dinkelman            Het haasje                  Et4       25:55  15,743     3:48
   4   468  Peter Meuleman             Born to Run                 Et4       27:02  15,092     3:58
   5   444  Alejandro Rodriguez Badil  Fire-breathing Rubbe        Et4       27:25  14,881     4:01
   6   465  Andre Brouw                Smikkelperen                Et4       27:29  14,845     4:02
   7   428  Merijn Rutten              Fysiotherapie Utrech        Et4       27:45  14,703     4:04
   8   407  Willem Verhoeven           Gore boomwortel stam        Et4       27:47  14,685     4:05
   9   467  Ruud Kamp                  Phoentjes                   Et4       28:00  14,571     4:07
  10   417  Tom Groot                  Natuur & Milieu Vol         Et4       28:07  14,511     4:08
  11   427  Martin Solinge             Team180                     Et4       28:08  14,502     4:08
  12   458  Brendan Vastenhouw         WASISIOFISISI               Et4       28:33  14,291     4:11
  13   448  Luc van Haaren             Triodos Bank 2              Et4       28:55  14,110     4:15
  14   439  Chris Kennedy              Random walkers I            Et4       29:05  14,029     4:16
  15   409  Jurd Smith                 Primero Kleffe Leffe        Et4       29:09  13,997     4:17
  16   437  Neil Ribey                 Rest a little EGEA          Et4       29:13  13,965     4:17
  17   452  Paul van den Berg          Rabo United 2               Et4       29:35  13,792     4:21
  18   422  Niek                       DKS (dat kan sneller        Et4       30:50  13,232     4:32
  19   432  Peter Witteman             PWLC team 1                 Et4       31:06  13,119     4:34
  20   423  Farilde Steur              Snel Thuis                  Et4       31:22  13,007     4:36
  21   420  Ferdy van Kouterik         Lachende lopers             Et4       31:26  12,980     4:37
  22   440  Robin Geitenbeek           Random walkers II           Et4       31:30  12,952     4:37
  23   456  Huub van der Grift         Rabo United 6               Et4       31:35  12,918     4:38
  24   402  Bart Kosse                 De waterdragers             Et4       31:41  12,877     4:39
  25   461  Dick van Leeuwen           HoLLLLen Mans!              Et4       31:49  12,823     4:40
  26   405  Marleen Wilms              Annema loopgroep            Et4       32:31  12,547     4:46
  27   455  Jonathan Blijden           Rabo United 5               Et4       32:40  12,490     4:48
  28   414  Jeroen                     het Spoor Bijster           Et4       32:43  12,471     4:48
  29   433  Funs Spiertz               PWLC team 2                 Et4       32:45  12,458     4:48
  30   443  Appy Sluijs                Les escargots               Et4       33:09  12,308     4:52
  31   451  Pieter de Boer             Rabo United 1               Et4       33:12  12,289     4:52
  32   413  Jaap de Raad               IJs                         Et4       33:30  12,179     4:55
  33   434  Tom Evers                  Rust een weinig             Et4       33:53  12,041     4:58
  34   421  Gerrit Schalkwijk          RUN2GO                      Et4       33:55  12,029     4:59
  35   464  Willemijn Punt             Hmmm lekker, perpeno        Et4       33:57  12,018     4:59
  36   457  Patrick Bos                Soesenzo                    Et4       34:24  11,860     5:03
  37   424  Lorenzo Sierra Perez       A-Eskwadraat                Et4       34:26  11,849     5:03
  38   449  Joery Gleditzsch           Triodos Bank 3              Et4       34:28  11,838     5:04
  39   430  Roel Bronda                Waterlopers                 Et4       34:39  11,775     5:05
  40   436  Wisse Middelkoop           Rust wat junioren           Et4       34:57  11,674     5:08
  41   446  Dries Schuwer              Waterschap Ad Infini        Et4       35:07  11,618     5:09
  42   459  Wim van Teutem             Hup HUP!                    Et4       35:33  11,477     5:13
  43   419  Heidi Klockmann            Plato's Platvoeten          Et4       35:45  11,413     5:15
  44   450  Frederick Uiling           Triodos Bank 4              Et4       35:48  11,397     5:15
  45   431  Hester Smit                Universiteitsbibliot        Et4       35:54  11,365     5:16

PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 24 OKTOBER 2015 UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 4 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2015 24-10-2015 22:00 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Naam Ploeg GbJr Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ----- -------- ------ ------- 46 466 Peter Alblas Phoenix Lombok Et4 36:09 11,286 5:18 47 410 Arjan Barendregt The Running Buffers Et4 36:11 11,276 5:19 48 445 Suzanne Atkins Giant Sloths and Slu Et4 36:27 11,193 5:21 49 406 Fieke Boschman QWOP Et4 36:39 11,132 5:23 50 454 Sai Chung Sin Rabo United 5 Et4 36:46 11,097 5:24 51 426 Myrthe Koning KoningS Et4 37:02 11,017 5:26 52 403 Franklin Bruininck Flits Et4 37:57 10,751 5:34 53 441 Clemens Zandlopers Et4 38:02 10,727 5:35 54 462 Suzanne van Hees De Vlam in de Pan Et4 38:09 10,695 5:36 55 418 Rolf Schipper Natuur & Milieu Supe Et4 38:20 10,643 5:38 56 435 Hans Middelkoop Rust twee weinig Et4 38:44 10,534 5:41 57 429 Helene Joséppides Et4 38:48 10,515 5:42 58 411 Erik Ceelen Lotje Et4 38:50 10,506 5:42 59 425 Anne Schulze TOVO Et4 39:03 10,448 5:44 60 415 Daniella van Poppel a.s.r. IT&C Et4 39:23 10,360 5:47 61 438 Corine Bont gemeente Utrecht Et4 39:27 10,342 5:48 62 447 Heidi Foppa Triodos Bank 1 Et4 39:38 10,294 5:49 63 460 Maartje van Middelaar Raketje Et4 39:39 10,290 5:49 64 412 Dieuwke van Barneveld Rukje Et4 39:42 10,277 5:50 65 453 Martine de Jong Rabo United 3 Et4 40:00 10,200 5:52 66 401 Alvin Amatsari Straussbirds Et4 40:36 10,049 5:58 67 463 Norma Aarts In de Pan Gehakt Et4 44:08 9,245 6:29 68 416 Jeroen Vinke Onder_de_vier_uur Et4 44:11 9,234 6:29