PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 24 OKTOBER 2015
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 6 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2015
24-10-2015 22:00                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   667  Leonard Tersteeg           Phoentjes                   Et6       24:58  16,342     3:40
   2   669  Marcel Uppelschoten        Team marathon Utrech        Et6       25:00  16,320     3:40
   3   607  Jarno Boomgaars            Gore boomwortel stam        Et6       25:33  15,969     3:45
   4   605  Thomas Vijverberg          Annema loopgroep            Et6       26:39  15,310     3:55
   5   627  Lennart de Vos             Team180                     Et6       27:34  14,800     4:03
   6   642  Ann Schoot Uiterkamp       Hellas triathlon            Et6       28:02  14,554     4:07
   7   666  Aartjan van Pelt           Phoenix Lombok              Et6       28:38  14,249     4:12
   8   632  Christiaan Nieuwenhuizen   PWLC team 1                 Et6       28:41  14,224     4:13
   9   613  Martijn Onwezen            IJs                         Et6       28:59  14,077     4:15
  10   661  Marcel Prins               HoLLLLen Mans!              Et6       29:01  14,061     4:16
  11   617  Floris Willemsen           Natuur & Milieu Vol         Et6       29:10  13,989     4:17
  12   608  Maarten Dekker             Het haasje                  Et6       29:37  13,776     4:21
  13   652  Arjan Wierdsma             Rabo United 2               Et6       29:48  13,691     4:22
  14   615  Peter Kroon                a.s.r. IT&C                 Et6       30:07  13,547     4:25
  15   664  Cees Pierik                Hmmm lekker, perpeno        Et6       30:24  13,421     4:28
  16   658  Thijs van Osch             WASISIOFISISI               Et6       30:30  13,377     4:29
  17   668  Joop Reitsma               Born to Run                 Et6       30:31  13,370     4:29
  18   639  Bram Bet                   Random walkers I            Et6       30:40  13,304     4:30
  19   634  Gert Doornenbal            Rust een weinig             Et6       30:46  13,261     4:31
  20   649  Christiaan Broekman        Triodos Bank 3              Et6       30:49  13,240     4:31
  21   633  Marc van der Voorn         PWLC team 2                 Et6       30:59  13,168     4:33
  22   610  Luc Garrigues              The Running Buffers         Et6       31:02  13,147     4:33
  23   603  Jeroen Bollaart            Flits                       Et6       31:04  13,133     4:34
  24   654  Klaas Pieter Feitsma       Rabo United 5               Et6       31:17  13,042     4:36
  25   609  Wil Veldpaus               Primero Kleffe Leffe        Et6       31:38  12,898     4:39
  26   640  Pepijn Moerman             Random walkers II           Et6       31:59  12,757     4:42
  27   623  Ilja Kocken                Snel Thuis                  Et6       32:00  12,750     4:42
  28   625  Jaron van der Poel         TOVO                        Et6       32:17  12,638     4:44
  29   647  Joost van Eekelen          Triodos Bank 1              Et6       32:29  12,560     4:46
  30   631  Maarten Meijer             Universiteitsbibliot        Et6       32:34  12,528     4:47
  31   622  Max                        DKS (dat kan sneller        Et6       32:38  12,503     4:47
  32   643  Antonio Turu               Les escargots               Et6       32:40  12,490     4:48
  33   646  Herman Lokhorst            Waterschap Ad Infini        Et6       32:44  12,464     4:48
  34   606  Onno Treep                 QWOP                        Et6       33:10  12,302     4:52
  35   612  Ruben van der Zwaan        Rukje                       Et6       33:27  12,197     4:55
  36   624  Serop Lazarian             A-Eskwadraat                Et6       33:31  12,173     4:55
  37   635  Harm Hoogendoorn           Rust twee weinig            Et6       33:35  12,149     4:56
  38   636  Ed Geerlings               Rust wat junioren           Et6       33:57  12,018     4:59
  39   641  Jack                       Zandlopers                  Et6       34:03  11,982     5:00
  40   663  Bert Berends               In de Pan Gehakt            Et6       34:13  11,924     5:01
  41   602  Lavinda Kok                De waterdragers             Et6       34:34  11,803     5:05
  42   655  Kees Drenth                Rabo United 5               Et6       34:57  11,674     5:08
  43   656  Wilco van Izerloo          Rabo United 6               Et6       35:07  11,618     5:09

PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 24 OKTOBER 2015 UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 6 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2015 24-10-2015 22:00 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Naam Ploeg GbJr Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ----- -------- ------ ------- 44 630 Rob van de Kamp Waterlopers Et6 35:11 11,596 5:10 45 637 Stephen McLoughlin Rest a little EGEA Et6 36:12 11,271 5:19 46 648 Stephanie Pirlot Triodos Bank 2 Et6 36:20 11,229 5:20 47 638 Con Hoogendoorn gemeente Utrecht Et6 36:25 11,204 5:21 48 662 Michaëla Merkus De Vlam in de Pan Et6 36:25 11,204 5:21 49 629 Ria Joséppides Et6 36:56 11,047 5:25 50 621 Marianne Oostveen RUN2GO Et6 37:08 10,987 5:27 51 660 Irene Lugten Raketje Et6 37:43 10,817 5:32 52 620 Lisanne van Kouterik Lachende lopers Et6 37:54 10,765 5:34 53 657 Ilona den Ouden Soesenzo Et6 38:01 10,732 5:35 54 611 Dewi Wakanno Lotje Et6 38:21 10,639 5:38 55 659 Jeanette Daggelder Hup HUP! Et6 38:22 10,634 5:38 56 665 Jolanda Maarseveen Smikkelperen Et6 38:32 10,588 5:40 57 650 Riella Hollander Triodos Bank 4 Et6 38:55 10,484 5:43 58 645 Sander Houben Giant Sloths and Slu Et6 39:06 10,435 5:45 59 616 Kees Uiterwijk Onder_de_vier_uur Et6 39:07 10,430 5:45 60 628 Wouter van de Meerendonk Fysiotherapie Utrech Et6 39:23 10,360 5:47 61 644 Luc Lourens Fire-breathing Rubbe Et6 39:38 10,294 5:49 62 618 Kristel Lageweg Natuur & Milieu Supe Et6 39:48 10,251 5:51 63 626 Hannely Koning KoningS Et6 40:40 10,033 5:58 64 651 Albert van Gulijk Rabo United 1 Et6 41:05 9,931 6:02 65 601 Danny Nuis Straussbirds Et6 41:07 9,923 6:02 66 653 Paul Charbonnier Rabo United 3 Et6 41:29 9,835 6:06 67 614 Anouk het Spoor Bijster Et6 41:59 9,718 6:10 68 619 Klaas de Zwaan Plato's Platvoeten Et6 43:09 9,455 6:20