PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 24 OKTOBER 2015
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 7 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2015
24-10-2015 22:00                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   767  Hans C. Rebers             Phoentjes                   Et7       24:01  16,988     3:31
   2   766  Bernard te Boekhorst       Phoenix Lombok              Et7       24:26  16,698     3:35
   3   739  Jeroen Rodenburg           Random walkers I            Et7       24:55  16,375     3:39
   4   737  Pieter Bult                Rest a little EGEA          Et7       25:09  16,223     3:41
   5   769  Ronald de Roos             Team marathon Utrech        Et7       25:24  16,063     3:44
   6   728  Jeanine van de Klashorst   Fysiotherapie Utrech        Et7       25:28  16,021     3:44
   7   707  Thomas Luttikhold          Gore boomwortel stam        Et7       26:16  15,533     3:51
   8   740  Sander van den Belt        Random walkers II           Et7       26:16  15,533     3:51
   9   752  Henri Aalbers              Rabo United 2               Et7       26:25  15,445     3:53
  10   742  Mathew Olde Vrielink       Hellas triathlon            Et7       26:39  15,310     3:55
  11   727  Ronald Westein             Team180                     Et7       26:40  15,300     3:55
  12   714  Paul                       het Spoor Bijster           Et7       27:14  14,982     4:00
  13   732  Jerker Menninga            PWLC team 1                 Et7       27:15  14,972     4:00
  14   708  Jack van der Walle         Het haasje                  Et7       27:33  14,809     4:03
  15   734  Loek Knijff                Rust een weinig             Et7       28:06  14,520     4:07
  16   719  Peter van den Broek        Plato's Platvoeten          Et7       28:09  14,494     4:08
  17   765  Marcel de Jeu              Smikkelperen                Et7       28:40  14,233     4:12
  18   754  Arjan Suichies             Rabo United 5               Et7       29:09  13,997     4:17
  19   723  Timo Brussée               Snel Thuis                  Et7       29:19  13,917     4:18
  20   709  Paul Tulfer                Primero Kleffe Leffe        Et7       29:27  13,854     4:19
  21   748  Sander Hoffer              Triodos Bank 2              Et7       29:33  13,807     4:20
  22   713  Tim van der Horst          IJs                         Et7       29:48  13,691     4:22
  23   735  Derk de Haan               Rust twee weinig            Et7       29:48  13,691     4:22
  24   730  Remco Lots                 Waterlopers                 Et7       29:57  13,623     4:24
  25   733  Maarten van der Molen      PWLC team 2                 Et7       30:16  13,480     4:27
  26   702  Martin Bruggink            De waterdragers             Et7       30:44  13,275     4:31
  27   715  Joop Aalbers               a.s.r. IT&C                 Et7       30:47  13,254     4:31
  28   761  Wilbert Kuijstermans       HoLLLLen Mans!              Et7       31:05  13,126     4:34
  29   758  Luuk Spreeuwers            WASISIOFISISI               Et7       31:12  13,077     4:35
  30   724  Kaj-Ivar van der Wijst     A-Eskwadraat                Et7       31:23  13,001     4:36
  31   764  Hans Blaauwbroek           Hmmm lekker, perpeno        Et7       31:28  12,966     4:37
  32   725  Lars Blaauwbroek           TOVO                        Et7       31:43  12,864     4:39
  33   711  Quirijn Verbij             Lotje                       Et7       32:01  12,743     4:42
  34   756  Ralph van den Berg         Rabo United 6               Et7       32:23  12,599     4:45
  35   738  Jan Tesselaar              gemeente Utrecht            Et7       32:34  12,528     4:47
  36   753  Ernest te Winkel           Rabo United 3               Et7       32:39  12,496     4:48
  37   760  Jasper van Abswoude        Raketje                     Et7       32:50  12,426     4:49
  38   757  Mark Beems                 Soesenzo                    Et7       32:59  12,370     4:51
  39   736  Jelle van der Schoot       Rust wat junioren           Et7       33:01  12,357     4:51
  40   716  Marcelle Uiterwijk         Onder_de_vier_uur           Et7       33:14  12,277     4:53
  41   717  Ben Hermans                Natuur & Milieu Vol         Et7       33:18  12,252     4:53
  42   720  Danique van Kouterik       Lachende lopers             Et7       33:27  12,197     4:55

PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 24 OKTOBER 2015 UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 7 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2015 24-10-2015 22:00 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Naam Ploeg GbJr Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ----- -------- ------ ------- 43 741 Jan vd Boom Zandlopers Et7 33:31 12,173 4:55 44 762 Dolf Snel De Vlam in de Pan Et7 33:31 12,173 4:55 45 750 Ton Rennen Triodos Bank 4 Et7 33:46 12,083 4:57 46 729 Emmy Joséppides Et7 33:47 12,077 4:58 47 706 Ruurdje Procee QWOP Et7 33:58 12,012 4:59 48 747 Harold van Mil Triodos Bank 1 Et7 34:19 11,889 5:02 49 759 Peter Bosman Hup HUP! Et7 34:52 11,702 5:07 50 710 Domenico Fasci The Running Buffers Et7 34:53 11,696 5:07 51 755 Ralf de Wild Rabo United 5 Et7 34:58 11,668 5:08 52 743 Mariska Datema Les escargots Et7 35:15 11,574 5:11 53 749 Agnieszka Juszcuk Triodos Bank 3 Et7 35:18 11,558 5:11 54 745 Martin Ziegler Giant Sloths and Slu Et7 35:57 11,349 5:17 55 746 Eric Haddink Waterschap Ad Infini Et7 36:04 11,312 5:18 56 744 Margriet Fire-breathing Rubbe Et7 36:15 11,255 5:19 57 768 Louis Jurjens Born to Run Et7 37:17 10,943 5:28 58 703 Sebastiaan Cassé Flits Et7 37:42 10,822 5:32 59 731 Jos Lieffering Universiteitsbibliot Et7 38:01 10,732 5:35 60 751 Henno Zweers Rabo United 1 Et7 38:08 10,699 5:36 61 721 Carin Jacobs RUN2GO Et7 39:17 10,386 5:46 62 712 Sven Krooshof Rukje Et7 39:23 10,360 5:47 63 722 Anemoon DKS (dat kan sneller Et7 40:38 10,041 5:58 64 726 Anniek Koning KoningS Et7 40:59 9,955 6:01 65 705 Marijke de Boer Annema loopgroep Et7 41:01 9,947 6:01 66 763 Ton van der Made In de Pan Gehakt Et7 41:10 9,911 6:03 67 701 Cindy Nuis Straussbirds Et7 41:10 9,911 6:03 68 718 Marlies Drees Natuur & Milieu Supe Et7 41:26 9,847 6:05