PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 29 OKTOBER 2016
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 1 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2016
29-10-2016 20:20                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   147  Ad Sluiter                 Runnersworld Utrecht        Et1       22:49  17,882     3:21
   2   143  Reinout van der Bok        U-Track Running Team        Et1       24:33  16,619     3:36
   3   112  Habtit Behre               team 170                    Et1       24:47  16,463     3:38
   4   117  Herman Couperus            Rust een weinig             Et1       25:02  16,298     3:40
   5   113  Harry Fierkens             RUN2GO                      Et1       25:41  15,886     3:46
   6   144  Jack van der Walle         U-Track Running Team        Et1       26:00  15,692     3:49
   7   149  Matthijs Beerepoot         Team Softijs                Et1       26:05  15,642     3:50
   8   102  Geert Immerzeel            Tobbe(n) met Wobbe          Et1       26:22  15,474     3:52
   9   123  Frank Wiegman              De Jonge Honden             Et1       26:52  15,186     3:57
  10   145  Alex Chan                  U-Track Running Team        Et1       27:16  14,963     4:00
  11   151  Edwin van der Poel         Smikkelperen                Et1       27:30  14,836     4:02
  12   110  Thomas                     Annemaloopgroep1            Et1       27:45  14,703     4:04
  13   129  Ruud Smit                  Universiteitsbibliot        Et1       27:51  14,650     4:05
  14   107  Sjon Sluiter               De Spartaantjes             Et1       27:57  14,597     4:06
  15   122  Ilonka Wolswinkel          Eindelijk Westmalle         Et1       28:11  14,477     4:08
  16   135  Ruben van Kooten Niekerk   PWLC team 1                 Et1       28:30  14,316     4:11
  17   131  Roy                        Soesenzo Outdoor Cha        Et1       28:34  14,282     4:12
  18   109  Guido Terra                University College U        Et1       28:37  14,257     4:12
  19   132  Maarten                    Soesenzo Outdoor Cha        Et1       28:38  14,249     4:12
  20   118  Loek Knijff                Rust twee weinig            Et1       28:46  14,183     4:13
  21   137  Rick Hennekam              Snails that intend t        Et1       28:49  14,158     4:14
  22   139  Jan de Leeuw               Snails that probably        Et1       29:51  13,668     4:23
  23   125  Remco Lots                 Waterlopers                 Et1       30:07  13,547     4:25
  24   152  Frans Kroesen              Triodos 2                   Et1       30:12  13,510     4:26
  25   141  Gustave Pol                Ppppppepernoten             Et1       30:23  13,428     4:28
  26   105  Marco                      Arapidopsis                 Et1       30:30  13,377     4:29
  27   126  Wouter Schepers            Born To Run                 Et1       30:48  13,247     4:31
  28   148  Mark                       running family              Et1       30:50  13,232     4:32
  29   163  Martijn Onwezen            Rukje                       Et1       30:51  13,225     4:32
  30   119  Hans                       The fast and VUrious        Et1       31:08  13,105     4:34
  31   150  Gerben de Klerk            Triodos 1                   Et1       31:31  12,946     4:38
  32   168  Nathalie                   Hoboken                     Et1       31:50  12,817     4:40
  33   162  Arnoud Hassink             Klavertjevier               Et1       31:53  12,797     4:41
  34   140  Beke Romp                  Waterschap Ad Infini        Et1       31:59  12,757     4:42
  35   160  Arjen Wierdsma             Klaprozen                   Et1       32:00  12,750     4:42
  36   170  Juriaan van Drunen         Geen stap teveel            Et1       32:01  12,743     4:42
  37   167  Dick Joosten               Gemeente Utrecht tea        Et1       32:02  12,737     4:42
  38   146  Frank Buskermolen          Hard en Uitmuntend r        Et1       32:03  12,730     4:42
  39   106  Ruurdje Procee             Team QWOP                   Et1       32:13  12,664     4:44
  40   158  Peter van Ark              Duizendschonen              Et1       32:16  12,645     4:44
  41   104  Eline                      Arunbidopsis                Et1       32:44  12,464     4:48
  42   136  Lizelot van Beek           PWLC team 2                 Et1       32:45  12,458     4:48
  43   124  Tessa Groen                Natuur & Milieu             Et1       32:48  12,439     4:49
  44   153  Radek Halamka              Triodos 3                   Et1       32:53  12,408     4:50
  45   133  Yu-Hsein                   The Wiild Swingers          Et1       32:55  12,395     4:50
  46   116  Hans                       No tuk tuk today and        Et1       33:09  12,308     4:52
  47   164  Almer Veenendaal           Lotje                       Et1       33:24  12,216     4:54
  48   142  Peter van der Linden       Team Fit4all groep 2        Et1       34:10  11,941     5:01

PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 29 OKTOBER 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 1 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2016 29-10-2016 20:20 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Naam Ploeg GbJr Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ----- -------- ------ ------- 49 101 Anita Opheij Zuidoost-Brabant Et1 34:14 11,918 5:02 50 127 Rob van de Kamp Fit4all-runners Et1 34:28 11,838 5:04 51 138 Dirk Simon Snails that intends Et1 35:08 11,613 5:10 52 159 Jan Wijbrand Regter Viooltjes Et1 35:31 11,488 5:13 53 161 Martin Jochems Onkruid Et1 35:37 11,455 5:14 54 156 Frank Terlouw Madeliefje Et1 35:40 11,439 5:14 55 134 Barbara Steigenberger RunningBuffersB Et1 35:56 11,354 5:17 56 108 Jeanine Pothuizen HendeV Et1 35:58 11,344 5:17 57 115 Jeroen van der Helden Wilde Ganzen Et1 36:01 11,328 5:17 58 169 Jantien Team haas Et1 36:15 11,255 5:19 59 103 Arnoud Dokter wORCAut Et1 36:29 11,183 5:21 60 165 Paul de Gier IJs Et1 36:58 11,037 5:26 61 111 Hanne Annemaloopgroep2 Et1 37:04 11,007 5:27 62 166 Marlies Treep Gemeente Utrecht tea Et1 37:44 10,813 5:32 63 128 Maud Team Fysiotherapie U Et1 37:56 10,756 5:34 64 130 Natascha Klootsma Bikkels m/v Et1 37:58 10,746 5:35 65 114 Paul van de Steur Foute meesters en ju Et1 38:01 10,732 5:35 66 120 Eric van der Vlis Blije Eikels Et1 38:13 10,676 5:37 67 157 Henno Zweers Vergeetmenietjes Et1 38:35 10,575 5:40 68 154 Andre Heemstra Triodos 4 Et1 39:40 10,286 5:50 69 121 Ton van der Made de AOW'ers (Atletisc Et1 41:43 9,780 6:08