PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 29 OKTOBER 2016
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 2 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2016
29-10-2016 20:21                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   222  Rik Wolswinkel             Eindelijk Westmalle         Et2       24:14  16,836     3:33
   2   212  Ronald Westein             team 170                    Et2       25:58  15,712     3:49
   3   223  Willem Scheffer            De Jonge Honden             Et2       26:13  15,563     3:51
   4   202  Norbert Groot              Tobbe(n) met Wobbe          Et2       26:32  15,377     3:54
   5   243  Daan Dekker                U-Track Running Team        Et2       26:52  15,186     3:57
   6   267  Martijn Dijkhof            Gemeente Utrecht tea        Et2       26:57  15,139     3:57
   7   244  Gijs van Cappelle          U-Track Running Team        Et2       27:11  15,009     3:59
   8   201  Rian van der Burgt         Zuidoost-Brabant            Et2       27:12  15,000     4:00
   9   247  Simon Kubasch              Runnersworld Utrecht        Et2       27:14  14,982     4:00
  10   226  Peter Meuleman             Born To Run                 Et2       27:16  14,963     4:00
  11   259  Max Alkemade               Viooltjes                   Et2       27:53  14,632     4:06
  12   270  Tom Janmaat                Geen stap teveel            Et2       28:05  14,528     4:07
  13   213  Randy Broers               RUN2GO                      Et2       28:23  14,375     4:10
  14   251  Marcel de Jeu              Smikkelperen                Et2       28:31  14,307     4:11
  15   263  Tim van der Horst          Rukje                       Et2       29:04  14,037     4:16
  16   249  Børjen Cijs                Team Softijs                Et2       29:12  13,973     4:17
  17   237  Niels van Helmond          Snails that intend t        Et2       29:27  13,854     4:19
  18   215  Richard van Galen          Wilde Ganzen                Et2       29:30  13,831     4:20
  19   245  Maarten Dekker             U-Track Running Team        Et2       30:09  13,532     4:26
  20   241  Lars van Westerlaak        Ppppppepernoten             Et2       30:34  13,348     4:29
  21   250  Martijn Estor              Triodos 1                   Et2       30:40  13,304     4:30
  22   210  Marleen                    Annemaloopgroep1            Et2       31:08  13,105     4:34
  23   214  Wil Veldpaus               Foute meesters en ju        Et2       31:10  13,091     4:35
  24   207  Wilfred Terporten          De Spartaantjes             Et2       31:22  13,007     4:36
  25   262  Alexander Verweij          Klavertjevier               Et2       31:39  12,891     4:39
  26   206  Jochem Bongaerts           Team QWOP                   Et2       31:42  12,871     4:39
  27   256  Guido Zwier                Madeliefje                  Et2       31:53  12,797     4:41
  28   246  Norbert van der Hulst      Hard en Uitmuntend r        Et2       31:54  12,790     4:41
  29   236  Marc van der Voorn         PWLC team 2                 Et2       32:11  12,677     4:43
  30   233  Harm                       The Wiild Swingers          Et2       32:25  12,586     4:46
  31   268  Hester                     Hoboken                     Et2       32:34  12,528     4:47
  32   229  Frank Heinen               Universiteitsbibliot        Et2       32:44  12,464     4:48
  33   218  Wisse Middelkoop           Rust twee weinig            Et2       32:53  12,408     4:50
  34   220  Michiel Akkermans          Blije Eikels                Et2       33:14  12,277     4:53
  35   208  Barbara Bontekoning        HendeV                      Et2       33:18  12,252     4:53
  36   224  Jelmer Vierstra            Natuur & Milieu             Et2       33:20  12,240     4:54
  37   235  Tijmen Hondelink           PWLC team 1                 Et2       33:22  12,228     4:54
  38   209  Arjen Vredenberg           University College U        Et2       33:28  12,191     4:55
  39   232  Patrick                    Soesenzo Outdoor Cha        Et2       33:36  12,143     4:56
  40   231  Perry                      Soesenzo Outdoor Cha        Et2       33:39  12,125     4:56
  41   225  Roel Bronda                Waterlopers                 Et2       33:39  12,125     4:56
  42   216  Clemens                    No tuk tuk today and        Et2       33:50  12,059     4:58
  43   238  Martin Ziegler             Snails that intends         Et2       34:00  12,000     5:00
  44   252  Stefan Janssen             Triodos 2                   Et2       34:01  11,994     5:00
  45   265  Quirijn Verbij             IJs                         Et2       34:09  11,947     5:01
  46   264  Jeroen van Leeuwen         Lotje                       Et2       34:14  11,918     5:02
  47   242  Yvonne Smids               Team Fit4all groep 2        Et2       34:31  11,820     5:04

PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 29 OKTOBER 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 2 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2016 29-10-2016 20:21 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Naam Ploeg GbJr Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ----- -------- ------ ------- 48 240 Goos Boelhouwer Waterschap Ad Infini Et2 34:35 11,798 5:05 49 217 Harm Hoogendoorn Rust een weinig Et2 34:37 11,786 5:05 50 248 Marion running family Et2 35:18 11,558 5:11 51 205 Giannis Arapidopsis Et2 36:12 11,271 5:19 52 203 Elise Dokter wORCAut Et2 36:16 11,250 5:20 53 228 Eelco Team Fysiotherapie U Et2 36:24 11,209 5:21 54 204 Gilles Arunbidopsis Et2 36:36 11,148 5:22 55 239 Lucas Lourens Snails that probably Et2 36:40 11,127 5:23 56 266 Renate Janssen Gemeente Utrecht tea Et2 36:45 11,102 5:24 57 211 Marijke Annemaloopgroep2 Et2 37:20 10,929 5:29 58 258 Jan Willem van Schaik Duizendschonen Et2 37:38 10,841 5:32 59 261 Dieter de Boer Onkruid Et2 37:54 10,765 5:34 60 269 Hieke Team haas Et2 38:16 10,662 5:37 61 260 Jantina Tibbesma Klaprozen Et2 38:35 10,575 5:40 62 257 Marc Keizerwaard Vergeetmenietjes Et2 38:45 10,529 5:41 63 254 Jeroen Looijaard Triodos 4 Et2 38:57 10,475 5:43 64 227 Brenda Teutelink Fit4all-runners Et2 39:09 10,421 5:45 65 253 Kim Wijnen Triodos 3 Et2 39:28 10,338 5:48 66 230 Eveline van Veen Bikkels m/v Et2 41:39 9,796 6:07 67 221 Wilco Machielse de AOW'ers (Atletisc Et2 41:44 9,776 6:08 68 219 Valeria The fast and VUrious Et2 42:56 9,503 6:18 69 234 Fan Liu RunningBuffersB Et2 46:38 8,749 6:51