PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 29 OKTOBER 2016
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 3 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2016
29-10-2016 20:21                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   347  Stella Kubasch             Runnersworld Utrecht        Et3       14:47  16,640     3:36
   2   318  Pieter Bult                Rust twee weinig            Et3       14:56  16,473     3:38
   3   328  Jiri                       Team Fysiotherapie U        Et3       16:02  15,343     3:54
   4   322  Corelien Kloek             Eindelijk Westmalle         Et3       16:09  15,232     3:56
   5   343  Rebecca Atteveld           U-Track Running Team        Et3       16:41  14,745     4:04
   6   370  Hanne Hoffman              Geen stap teveel            Et3       16:42  14,731     4:04
   7   302  Wobbe van der Meulen       Tobbe(n) met Wobbe          Et3       17:10  14,330     4:11
   8   335  Renske de Vries            PWLC team 1                 Et3       17:36  13,977     4:17
   9   338  Walter Capella             Snails that intends         Et3       17:42  13,898     4:19
  10   308  Job van Eijk               HendeV                      Et3       17:53  13,756     4:21
  11   341  Rob Lodder                 Ppppppepernoten             Et3       18:24  13,370     4:29
  12   344  Selina Vink                U-Track Running Team        Et3       18:32  13,273     4:31
  13   301  Tessa Mom                  Zuidoost-Brabant            Et3       19:09  12,846     4:40
  14   312  Jessica Bohm               team 170                    Et3       19:13  12,801     4:41
  15   340  Marjolijn Schoemans        Waterschap Ad Infini        Et3       19:55  12,351     4:51
  16   345  Myrthe Bouman              U-Track Running Team        Et3       20:10  12,198     4:55
  17   331  Mark                       Soesenzo Outdoor Cha        Et3       20:16  12,138     4:56
  18   348  Joost                      running family              Et3       20:17  12,128     4:56
  19   325  Herman van Rooijen         Waterlopers                 Et3       20:18  12,118     4:57
  20   362  Marlies Verweij-Zwaneveld  Klavertjevier               Et3       20:26  12,039     4:59
  21   366  Lisanne Verberkt           Gemeente Utrecht tea        Et3       20:33  11,971     5:00
  22   333  Anja                       The Wiild Swingers          Et3       20:49  11,817     5:04
  23   356  Lucas Kuijpers             Madeliefje                  Et3       21:06  11,659     5:08
  24   350  Anne Kervers               Triodos 1                   Et3       21:21  11,522     5:12
  25   336  Merel van Doorn            PWLC team 2                 Et3       21:31  11,433     5:14
  26   305  Anja                       Arapidopsis                 Et3       21:42  11,336     5:17
  27   323  Annemarie Rooden           De Jonge Honden             Et3       21:45  11,310     5:18
  28   330  Leon Mennens               Bikkels m/v                 Et3       21:53  11,241     5:20
  29   310  Willemijn                  Annemaloopgroep1            Et3       22:01  11,173     5:22
  30   317  Nicolette van der Schoot   Rust een weinig             Et3       22:23  10,990     5:27
  31   332  Ilonka                     Soesenzo Outdoor Cha        Et3       22:24  10,982     5:27
  32   304  Renda                      Arunbidopsis                Et3       22:24  10,982     5:27
  33   353  Sjaak van der Post         Triodos 3                   Et3       22:30  10,933     5:29
  34   311  Jan Anne                   Annemaloopgroep2            Et3       22:35  10,893     5:30
  35   349  Marijne Stubert            Team Softijs                Et3       22:39  10,861     5:31
  36   307  Marcel Jocker              De Spartaantjes             Et3       22:41  10,845     5:31
  37   314  Frida Vos                  Foute meesters en ju        Et3       22:42  10,837     5:32
  38   346  Mayon Bertrams             Hard en Uitmuntend r        Et3       22:44  10,821     5:32
  39   357  Esther van Maurik          Vergeetmenietjes            Et3       22:53  10,750     5:34
  40   315  Esther Rozendal            Wilde Ganzen                Et3       23:02  10,680     5:37
  41   364  Dewi Wakanno               Lotje                       Et3       23:04  10,665     5:37
  42   337  Anne Roepert               Snails that intend t        Et3       23:13  10,596     5:39
  43   354  Heidi Foppa                Triodos 4                   Et3       23:22  10,528     5:41
  44   326  Joost van Haasteren        Born To Run                 Et3       23:32  10,453     5:44
  45   369  Mirke                      Team haas                   Et3       23:45  10,358     5:47
  46   306  Maaike Brinkhof            Team QWOP                   Et3       23:49  10,329     5:48

PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 29 OKTOBER 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 3 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2016 29-10-2016 20:21 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Naam Ploeg GbJr Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ----- -------- ------ ------- 47 359 Marielle Schook Viooltjes Et3 23:51 10,314 5:49 48 361 Lesley Berenbak Onkruid Et3 23:51 10,314 5:49 49 363 Laura Veerman Rukje Et3 23:58 10,264 5:50 50 339 Vittoria Lauretano Snails that probably Et3 24:05 10,215 5:52 51 309 Agnes Andeweg University College U Et3 24:10 10,179 5:53 52 351 Annemiek Lutters Smikkelperen Et3 24:15 10,144 5:54 53 303 Esther van Niel wORCAut Et3 24:40 9,973 6:00 54 329 Simone Kortekaas Universiteitsbibliot Et3 24:53 9,886 6:04 55 324 Marijke Groeneveld Natuur & Milieu Et3 25:23 9,691 6:11 56 319 Wendy The fast and VUrious Et3 25:26 9,672 6:12 57 316 Paul No tuk tuk today and Et3 25:34 9,622 6:14 58 313 Nadya Tsviki RUN2GO Et3 25:36 9,609 6:14 59 342 Mary Janssen Team Fit4all groep 2 Et3 26:30 9,283 6:27 60 352 Adysti Raissa Fitri Triodos 2 Et3 26:31 9,277 6:28 61 365 Ricardo De Wilde IJs Et3 26:32 9,271 6:28 62 320 Rita Verduin Blije Eikels Et3 26:32 9,271 6:28 63 358 Anne Daems Duizendschonen Et3 26:37 9,242 6:29 64 327 Ap Folgerts Fit4all-runners Et3 26:43 9,208 6:30 65 334 Yang Yang RunningBuffersB Et3 27:04 9,089 6:36 66 360 Ineke van Maurik Klaprozen Et3 27:09 9,061 6:37 67 368 Joline Hoboken Et3 29:44 8,274 7:15 68 367 Marja van der Braak Gemeente Utrecht tea Et3 29:45 8,269 7:15 69 321 Tonny Jansen de AOW'ers (Atletisc Et3 30:22 8,101 7:24