PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 29 OKTOBER 2016
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 4 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2016
29-10-2016 20:21                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   401  Casper van der Putten      Zuidoost-Brabant            Et4       22:24  18,214     3:17
   2   422  Imo Muller                 Eindelijk Westmalle         Et4       23:02  17,713     3:23
   3   447  Marc Cinjee                Runnersworld Utrecht        Et4       23:16  17,536     3:25
   4   443  Jarno Boomgaars            U-Track Running Team        Et4       25:39  15,906     3:46
   5   453  Luc van Haaren             Triodos 3                   Et4       26:57  15,139     3:57
   6   463  Jeroen Roos                Rukje                       Et4       27:16  14,963     4:00
   7   450  Stuart Moncrieff           Triodos 1                   Et4       27:44  14,712     4:04
   8   412  Martin van Solinge         team 170                    Et4       28:35  14,274     4:12
   9   470  Sjoerd Boersma             Geen stap teveel            Et4       28:36  14,266     4:12
  10   444  Stijn Verheij              U-Track Running Team        Et4       28:59  14,077     4:15
  11   437  Lex Bouwman                Snails that intend t        Et4       29:07  14,013     4:16
  12   428  Maarten                    Team Fysiotherapie U        Et4       29:31  13,823     4:20
  13   441  Joost Augusteijn           Ppppppepernoten             Et4       29:56  13,630     4:24
  14   435  Peter Witteman             PWLC team 1                 Et4       30:00  13,600     4:24
  15   459  Huub van der Grift         Viooltjes                   Et4       30:32  13,362     4:29
  16   460  Thimo Beunis               Klaprozen                   Et4       30:43  13,283     4:31
  17   414  Theo Schennink             Foute meesters en ju        Et4       31:01  13,154     4:33
  18   436  Erik de Bruin              PWLC team 2                 Et4       31:02  13,147     4:33
  19   454  Rene Laterali              Triodos 4                   Et4       31:05  13,126     4:34
  20   417  Derk de Haan               Rust een weinig             Et4       31:18  13,035     4:36
  21   423  Sam Rietveld               De Jonge Honden             Et4       31:31  12,946     4:38
  22   402  Anke Bezemer               Tobbe(n) met Wobbe          Et4       32:19  12,625     4:45
  23   415  Robert Cram                Wilde Ganzen                Et4       32:25  12,586     4:46
  24   458  Klaas-Pieter Feitsma       Duizendschonen              Et4       32:34  12,528     4:47
  25   429  Hester Smit                Universiteitsbibliot        Et4       32:59  12,370     4:51
  26   440  Dries Schuwer              Waterschap Ad Infini        Et4       33:02  12,351     4:51
  27   403  Ruud Leijs                 wORCAut                     Et4       33:13  12,283     4:53
  28   407  Vincent Jocker             De Spartaantjes             Et4       33:15  12,271     4:53
  29   424  Ben Hermans                Natuur & Milieu             Et4       33:17  12,258     4:53
  30   446  Willem Spee                Hard en Uitmuntend r        Et4       33:20  12,240     4:54
  31   404  Hao                        Arunbidopsis                Et4       33:27  12,197     4:55
  32   448  Linda                      running family              Et4       33:35  12,149     4:56
  33   469  Roland                     Team haas                   Et4       33:37  12,137     4:56
  34   421  Dolf Snel                  de AOW'ers (Atletisc        Et4       33:37  12,137     4:56
  35   418  Ed Geerlings               Rust twee weinig            Et4       33:56  12,024     4:59
  36   445  Cas Dielissen              U-Track Running Team        Et4       33:59  12,006     4:59
  37   462  Erik Bouwman               Klavertjevier               Et4       34:08  11,953     5:01
  38   449  Emma van Leersum           Team Softijs                Et4       34:09  11,947     5:01
  39   438  Nicole Geerlings           Snails that intends         Et4       34:09  11,947     5:01
  40   451  Frank van der Poel         Smikkelperen                Et4       34:12  11,930     5:01
  41   410  Jeftha                     Annemaloopgroep1            Et4       34:12  11,930     5:01
  42   419  Jurgen                     The fast and VUrious        Et4       34:26  11,849     5:03
  43   439  Simon Müller               Snails that probably        Et4       34:33  11,809     5:04
  44   425  David Reurslag             Waterlopers                 Et4       34:45  11,741     5:06
  45   406  Onno Treep                 Team QWOP                   Et4       34:45  11,741     5:06

PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 29 OKTOBER 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 4 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2016 29-10-2016 20:21 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Naam Ploeg GbJr Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ----- -------- ------ ------- 46 405 Guido Arapidopsis Et4 34:52 11,702 5:07 47 467 Con Hoogendoorn Gemeente Utrecht tea Et4 34:57 11,674 5:08 48 408 Bas Martens HendeV Et4 35:10 11,602 5:10 49 456 Noortje Bax Madeliefje Et4 35:42 11,429 5:15 50 457 Vincent Ekelschot Vergeetmenietjes Et4 35:46 11,407 5:15 51 432 Gerry Soesenzo Outdoor Cha Et4 36:14 11,260 5:19 52 426 Heleen Romeijn Born To Run Et4 36:27 11,193 5:21 53 411 Sanne T Annemaloopgroep2 Et4 37:05 11,002 5:27 54 468 Anton Hoboken Et4 38:08 10,699 5:36 55 430 Corine Willemsen Bikkels m/v Et4 38:20 10,643 5:38 56 431 Jaqueline Soesenzo Outdoor Cha Et4 38:24 10,625 5:38 57 465 Erik Ceelen IJs Et4 38:45 10,529 5:41 58 433 Charlotte The Wiild Swingers Et4 38:57 10,475 5:43 59 464 Sven Krooshof Lotje Et4 39:21 10,368 5:47 60 434 Linsey Raaijmakers RunningBuffersB Et4 39:25 10,351 5:47 61 420 Renée Osse Blije Eikels Et4 40:09 10,162 5:54 62 461 Bindert Helder Onkruid Et4 40:12 10,149 5:54 63 409 Filipe Lopes da Costa Fre University College U Et4 40:23 10,103 5:56 64 427 Henk Fredriks Fit4all-runners Et4 40:30 10,074 5:57 65 466 Lisalotte Lemmen Gemeente Utrecht tea Et4 41:40 9,792 6:07 66 413 Karin Kenter RUN2GO Et4 42:43 9,551 6:16 67 452 Femke Bos Triodos 2 Et4 44:14 9,224 6:30 68 442 Tanja Frowijn Team Fit4all groep 2 Et4 44:51 9,097 6:35 69 416 Peter No tuk tuk today and Et4 46:58 8,687 6:54