PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 28 OKTOBER 2017
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 1 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2017
31-10-2017 19:45                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   144  Jorden                     Lotje                       Et1       23:50  17,119     3:30
   2   104  Rik Wolswinkel             Toch weer Westmalle         Et1       23:59  17,012     3:31
   3   126  Reinout van der Bok        Hellas 1                    Et1       24:06  16,929     3:32
   4   139  Ids Dijkstra               U-Track Running Team        Et1       24:19  16,779     3:34
   5   106  Kasper Kerver              AV Phoenix                  Et1       24:33  16,619     3:36
   6   127  Peter van den Broek        Hellas 2                    Et1       25:26  16,042     3:44
   7   161  Frans Jorna                Jonge honden                Et1       25:56  15,733     3:48
   8   165  Marc Debets                Hellas 3                    Et1       26:09  15,602     3:50
   9   140  Jack van der Walle         U-Track Running Team        Et1       26:26  15,435     3:53
  10   125  Habtit Berhe               Loopgroep Bunnik            Et1       26:31  15,387     3:53
  11   141  Lennart Nap                U-Track Running Team        Et1       26:59  15,120     3:58
  12   122  Danny Huisman              PWLC team 1                 Et1       27:03  15,083     3:58
  13   138  Niels van Helmond          Jurassic Spark              Et1       27:45  14,703     4:04
  14   120  Brendan Vastenhouw         WASISIOFISISI               Et1       27:47  14,685     4:05
  15   105  Mitchel Huenders           Lucky 7                     Et1       27:48  14,676     4:05
  16   143  Lars Veldboom              CEVAPAM                     Et1       28:18  14,417     4:09
  17   132  Gerrieke Grootemarsink     Phoenix comeback            Et1       28:24  14,366     4:10
  18   155  Vivienne Morssinkhof       Bram's Bitchessss           Et1       28:26  14,349     4:10
  19   135  Ruud Smit                  Universiteitsbibliot        Et1       28:47  14,175     4:13
  20   167  Reinier Gruyters           Hellas 5                    Et1       28:52  14,134     4:14
  21   113  Joost Bult                 Rust een weinig             Et1       29:53  13,653     4:23
  22   118  Jochem Bongaerts           QWOP                        Et1       30:09  13,532     4:26
  23   157  Pepijn van Eekelen         Triodos 1                   Et1       30:10  13,525     4:26
  24   166  Arjen de Ruyter            Hellas 4                    Et1       30:41  13,297     4:30
  25   129  Thomas van Swieten         De kreezie ICCers           Et1       30:51  13,225     4:32
  26   158  Gerben de Klerk            Triodos 2                   Et1       30:52  13,218     4:32
  27   147  Wiebe Jan                  Rabo Capital on the         Et1       30:57  13,183     4:33
  28   112  Rob Nelisse                Plato's Platvoeten          Et1       31:13  13,070     4:35
  29   114  Derk de Haan               Rust een beetje             Et1       31:23  13,001     4:36
  30   160  Norbert van der Hulst      Hard en Uitmuntend          Et1       31:34  12,925     4:38
  31   115  Bernard Welter             Rust lekker collega'        Et1       31:40  12,884     4:39
  32   119  Onno Treep                 QWOPWOPWOP                  Et1       31:40  12,884     4:39
  33   136  Joris                      Team Fysiotherapie U        Et1       31:42  12,871     4:39
  34   123  Tijmen Hondelink           PWLC team 2                 Et1       31:43  12,864     4:39
  35   150  Anne Hoekstra              Rabo Breaking Even          Et1       31:47  12,837     4:40
  36   159  Hans de Wolf               Triodos 3                   Et1       31:48  12,830     4:40
  37   156  Govert van Eeten           Phoenix Lombok & Fri        Et1       32:15  12,651     4:44
  38   152  Klaas Pieter Feitsma       Rabo Show MI Love           Et1       33:03  12,345     4:51
  39   117  Beke Romp                  Waterschap Ad Infini        Et1       33:14  12,277     4:53
  40   109  Pieter Jeen                Annema Loopgroep 2          Et1       33:39  12,125     4:56
  41   130  Michaela Merkus            De Blije Eikels             Et1       33:42  12,107     4:57
  42   148  Thimo Beunis               Rabo Risky Runners          Et1       33:44  12,095     4:57
  43   153  Hessel de Vries            Fysergo                     Et1       34:12  11,930     5:01
  44   110  Zeguang Liu                The Sand-Rockets            Et1       34:19  11,889     5:02
  45   162  Christine                  Because active matte        Et1       34:22  11,872     5:03
  46   134  Peggy Ronda                Pppppepernoten              Et1       34:29  11,832     5:04
  47   124  Martin Griepsma            PWLC team 3                 Et1       34:49  11,719     5:07
  48   149  Geert van der Baan         Rabo Walking on the         Et1       34:55  11,685     5:08

PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 28 OKTOBER 2017 UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 1 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2017 31-10-2017 19:45 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Naam Ploeg GbJr Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ----- -------- ------ ------- 49 128 Herman van Rooijen Waterlopers Et1 35:13 11,585 5:10 50 137 Timme Donders Cambrian explosion Et1 35:26 11,515 5:12 51 142 Renate Janssen GUL Et1 36:07 11,297 5:18 52 131 Bert Berends De Efcharistos Et1 36:43 11,112 5:23 53 133 Mike Sas SAPrunners Et1 36:45 11,102 5:24 54 116 Anton Kaasbroodje Et1 37:10 10,978 5:27 55 121 Paul Foute juffen en mees Et1 37:22 10,919 5:29 56 154 Robin de Vries Die rooie en haar he Et1 37:26 10,899 5:30 57 101 Roeland Dol Watervlug Et1 38:31 10,593 5:39 58 146 Loes Verhey Rabo Quick Liquid Et1 38:39 10,556 5:41 59 151 Lisa Verkaik Rabo Team Turtle Et1 38:41 10,547 5:41 60 108 Margriet Wilms Annema Loopgroep 1 Et1 39:12 10,408 5:45 61 102 Kees De hartrunners Et1 39:19 10,377 5:46 62 145 Annemarie Rukje Et1 39:26 10,347 5:47 63 111 Karlijne The snail runners Et1 40:59 9,955 6:01 64 107 Margot Varrossieau Fit4all runners Et1 42:14 9,661 6:12 65 103 Stefanie The big fat tree eat Et1 45:02 9,060 6:37