PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 28 OKTOBER 2017
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 2 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2017
29-10-2017 23:40                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   206  Luuk                       AV Phoenix                  Et2       22:34  18,080     3:19
   2   255  Jasper Stein               Bram's Bitchessss           Et2       24:33  16,619     3:36
   3   226  Wijnand van der Bok        Hellas 1                    Et2       25:23  16,074     3:43
   4   227  Bart Zomer                 Hellas 2                    Et2       26:13  15,563     3:51
   5   239  Jelle van der Schoot       U-Track Running Team        Et2       26:31  15,387     3:53
   6   232  Mark Broekman              Phoenix comeback            Et2       26:33  15,367     3:54
   7   240  Elwin den Breejen          U-Track Running Team        Et2       26:59  15,120     3:58
   8   265  Randy Broers               Hellas 3                    Et2       27:01  15,102     3:58
   9   204  Patricia Scheurs           Toch weer Westmalle         Et2       27:16  14,963     4:00
  10   242  Roy van der Voort          GUL                         Et2       27:20  14,927     4:01
  11   243  Erik Remkes                CEVAPAM                     Et2       27:31  14,827     4:02
  12   261  Jan de Groot               Jonge honden                Et2       27:32  14,818     4:02
  13   241  Maarten Dekker             U-Track Running Team        Et2       27:48  14,676     4:05
  14   225  Willem Dabekaussen         Loopgroep Bunnik            Et2       28:05  14,528     4:07
  15   216  Casper                     Kaasbroodje                 Et2       28:22  14,383     4:10
  16   222  Bas van Eijndt             PWLC team 1                 Et2       28:41  14,224     4:13
  17   235  Edwin van der Poel         Universiteitsbibliot        Et2       28:48  14,167     4:14
  18   236  Jiri                       Team Fysiotherapie U        Et2       28:50  14,150     4:14
  19   250  Arjan Suichies             Rabo Breaking Even          Et2       28:53  14,126     4:14
  20   256  Jelle van de Poel          Phoenix Lombok & Fri        Et2       29:12  13,973     4:17
  21   238  Matthias Egger             Jurassic Spark              Et2       29:47  13,699     4:22
  22   224  Ruud Verhoef               PWLC team 3                 Et2       30:04  13,570     4:25
  23   244  Tim                        Lotje                       Et2       30:29  13,384     4:28
  24   218  Levien van Krieken         QWOP                        Et2       30:34  13,348     4:29
  25   257  Sander Hoffer              Triodos 1                   Et2       30:37  13,326     4:30
  26   262  Doug                       Because active matte        Et2       30:42  13,290     4:30
  27   253  Sander van Ginkel          Fysergo                     Et2       30:45  13,268     4:31
  28   234  Hans Blaauwbroek           Pppppepernoten              Et2       30:53  13,211     4:32
  29   220  Theo van Walsum            WASISIOFISISI               Et2       31:08  13,105     4:34
  30   223  Erik de Bruin              PWLC team 2                 Et2       31:15  13,056     4:35
  31   237  Wim Joost van Hoek         Cambrian explosion          Et2       31:24  12,994     4:37
  32   248  Tim Ladder                 Rabo Risky Runners          Et2       31:25  12,987     4:37
  33   266  Marcel Upperschoten        Hellas 4                    Et2       31:28  12,966     4:37
  34   228  David Reurslag             Waterlopers                 Et2       31:29  12,959     4:37
  35   221  Wil                        Foute juffen en mees        Et2       31:39  12,891     4:39
  36   249  Peter van Leeuwen          Rabo Walking on the         Et2       31:43  12,864     4:39
  37   201  Pim Vugteveen              Watervlug                   Et2       32:30  12,554     4:46
  38   212  Lieve Teugels              Plato's Platvoeten          Et2       32:36  12,515     4:47
  39   247  Diederik van der Salm      Rabo Capital on the         Et2       32:46  12,452     4:49
  40   252  Youssef Laghmouchi         Rabo Show MI Love           Et2       32:58  12,376     4:50
  41   259  Casper Hoogendoorn         Triodos 3                   Et2       33:13  12,283     4:53
  42   254  Pim van Os                 Die rooie en haar he        Et2       33:17  12,258     4:53
  43   210  Lenny Rennings             The Sand-Rockets            Et2       33:27  12,197     4:55
  44   219  Ruurdje Procee             QWOPWOPWOP                  Et2       33:48  12,071     4:58
  45   215  Ed Geerlings               Rust lekker collega'        Et2       34:08  11,953     5:01
  46   251  Jan-Willem van Schaik      Rabo Team Turtle            Et2       34:08  11,953     5:01
  47   230  Suzanne van Hees           De Blije Eikels             Et2       34:09  11,947     5:01

PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 28 OKTOBER 2017 UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 2 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2017 29-10-2017 23:40 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Naam Ploeg GbJr Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ----- -------- ------ ------- 48 213 Harm Hoogendoorn Rust een weinig Et2 34:53 11,696 5:07 49 214 Hubertine Hingstman Rust een beetje Et2 35:12 11,591 5:10 50 202 Simone De hartrunners Et2 35:15 11,574 5:11 51 217 Goos Boelhouwer Waterschap Ad Infini Et2 35:23 11,531 5:12 52 209 Ines Annema Loopgroep 2 Et2 35:39 11,445 5:14 53 229 Carolien Vis De kreezie ICCers Et2 37:07 10,992 5:27 54 245 Laura Rukje Et2 37:36 10,851 5:31 55 203 Anouk The big fat tree eat Et2 37:40 10,832 5:32 56 246 Theo Nguyen Le Rabo Quick Liquid Et2 38:05 10,713 5:36 57 267 Ingrid Straver Hellas 5 Et2 38:10 10,690 5:36 58 205 Geert de Klaver Lucky 7 Et2 39:56 10,217 5:52 59 231 Dolf Snel De Efcharistos Et2 40:37 10,045 5:58 60 207 Henk Fredriks Fit4all runners Et2 40:46 10,008 5:59 61 260 Gerda Abcouwer Hard en Uitmuntend Et2 40:47 10,004 5:59 62 258 Femke Bos Triodos 2 Et2 43:33 9,369 6:24 63 211 Sharon The snail runners Et2 43:50 9,308 6:26 64 208 Carla Annema Loopgroep 1 Et2 44:11 9,234 6:29 65 233 Syaefudin Jaelani SAPrunners Et2 45:00 9,067 6:37