PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 28 OKTOBER 2017
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 3 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2017
28-10-2017 19:43                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   326  Nesrine Leene              Hellas 1                    Et3       15:46  15,603     3:50
   2   362  Charlie                    Because active matte        Et3       15:48  15,570     3:51
   3   304  Corelien Kloek             Toch weer Westmalle         Et3       15:53  15,488     3:52
   4   332  Jeffrey Vullink            Phoenix comeback            Et3       16:07  15,264     3:55
   5   339  Anne Geijtenbeek           U-Track Running Team        Et3       16:52  14,585     4:06
   6   327  Femke Boddeke              Hellas 2                    Et3       17:02  14,442     4:09
   7   365  Simche Heringa             Hellas 3                    Et3       17:02  14,442     4:09
   8   306  Caroline Botman            AV Phoenix                  Et3       17:05  14,400     4:10
   9   346  Kashif Kahn                Rabo Quick Liquid           Et3       17:11  14,316     4:11
  10   355  Bram van Hastenberg        Bram's Bitchessss           Et3       17:24  14,138     4:14
  11   322  Renske de Vries            PWLC team 1                 Et3       18:06  13,591     4:24
  12   334  Henk Klok                  Pppppepernoten              Et3       18:36  13,226     4:32
  13   319  Bas Mulders                QWOPWOPWOP                  Et3       18:38  13,202     4:32
  14   340  Marcela Rados              U-Track Running Team        Et3       18:59  12,959     4:37
  15   314  Josan Tielen               Rust een beetje             Et3       19:03  12,913     4:38
  16   354  Bram van Os                Die rooie en haar he        Et3       19:05  12,891     4:39
  17   337  Ilja Kocken                Cambrian explosion          Et3       19:40  12,508     4:47
  18   325  Jessica Böhm               Loopgroep Bunnik            Et3       19:44  12,466     4:48
  19   342  Lisanne Verberkt           GUL                         Et3       19:54  12,362     4:51
  20   350  Marlies Verweij            Rabo Breaking Even          Et3       20:28  12,020     4:59
  21   323  Tessa Jansen               PWLC team 2                 Et3       20:30  12,000     5:00
  22   352  Erik Bouwman               Rabo Show MI Love           Et3       20:30  12,000     5:00
  23   361  Anne May                   Jonge honden                Et3       20:36  11,942     5:01
  24   336  Youki                      Team Fysiotherapie U        Et3       20:46  11,846     5:03
  25   344  Dieuwke                    Lotje                       Et3       21:02  11,696     5:07
  26   356  Martine Nagelkerke         Phoenix Lombok & Fri        Et3       21:04  11,677     5:08
  27   301  Lavinda Kok                Watervlug                   Et3       21:08  11,640     5:09
  28   338  Anne Roepert               Jurassic Spark              Et3       21:11  11,613     5:10
  29   324  Inge van Elderen           PWLC team 3                 Et3       21:11  11,613     5:10
  30   366  Kirsten Begeman            Hellas 4                    Et3       21:32  11,424     5:15
  31   360  Arjan Kroon                Hard en Uitmuntend          Et3       21:32  11,424     5:15
  32   313  Anne vd schoot             Rust een weinig             Et3       21:46  11,302     5:18
  33   353  Suzanne van der Heiden     Fysergo                     Et3       22:07  11,123     5:23
  34   341  Nicky Verschuure           U-Track Running Team        Et3       22:09  11,106     5:24
  35   309  Jan Anne                   Annema Loopgroep 2          Et3       22:40  10,853     5:31
  36   305  Manon Steitner             Lucky 7                     Et3       22:50  10,774     5:34
  37   358  Arnold de Jonge            Triodos 2                   Et3       22:51  10,766     5:34
  38   329  Hans Meeldijk              De kreezie ICCers           Et3       22:52  10,758     5:34
  39   318  Edwin Otten                QWOP                        Et3       22:53  10,750     5:34
  40   321  Frida                      Foute juffen en mees        Et3       22:55  10,735     5:35
  41   320  Anna Jonkman               WASISIOFISISI               Et3       23:06  10,649     5:38
  42   316  Anita                      Kaasbroodje                 Et3       23:40  10,394     5:46
  43   343  Veronique Hulsebosch       CEVAPAM                     Et3       23:41  10,387     5:46
  44   310  Sara Buti                  The Sand-Rockets            Et3       23:42  10,380     5:46
  45   348  Marielle Schook            Rabo Risky Runners          Et3       23:46  10,351     5:47
  46   331  Rita Verduin               De Efcharistos              Et3       23:53  10,300     5:49

PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 28 OKTOBER 2017 UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 3 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2017 28-10-2017 19:43 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Naam Ploeg GbJr Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ----- -------- ------ ------- 47 315 Nicolette vd Schoot Rust lekker collega' Et3 23:56 10,279 5:50 48 317 Ciska Blom Waterschap Ad Infini Et3 24:00 10,250 5:51 49 312 Wieke Eefting Plato's Platvoeten Et3 24:08 10,193 5:53 50 357 Carolien van Eijsden Triodos 1 Et3 24:12 10,165 5:54 51 308 Petra Annema Loopgroep 1 Et3 24:18 10,123 5:55 52 359 Gera van Wijk Triodos 3 Et3 24:32 10,027 5:59 53 367 Suzanne Hakkenberg Hellas 5 Et3 24:34 10,014 5:59 54 330 Renée Osse De Blije Eikels Et3 24:34 10,014 5:59 55 333 Cristina Bedda SAPrunners Et3 25:08 9,788 6:07 56 328 Astrid van Veldhoven Waterlopers Et3 25:09 9,781 6:08 57 335 Laurens Soumahu Universiteitsbibliot Et3 25:21 9,704 6:10 58 303 Eszter The big fat tree eat Et3 25:28 9,660 6:12 59 302 Andrea De hartrunners Et3 25:54 9,498 6:19 60 307 Mary Janssen Fit4all runners Et3 25:56 9,486 6:19 61 347 Karin Hoogeveen Rabo Capital on the Et3 26:44 9,202 6:31 62 311 Pieta Vermaak The snail runners Et3 27:45 8,865 6:46 63 345 Ricardo Rukje Et3 27:46 8,860 6:46 64 351 Marloes Wigger Rabo Team Turtle Et3 27:55 8,812 6:48 65 349 Linda van Voorn Rabo Walking on the Et3 27:56 8,807 6:48