PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2018, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 27 OKTOBER 2018
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 1 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2018
27-10-2018 20:20                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   115  Arjan Weijenborg           Pro Phoenix                 Et1       23:25  17,423     3:26
   2   141  Reinout van der Bok        Hellas 1                    Et1       23:50  17,119     3:30
   3   123  Jelle van der Schoot       U-Track Running Team        Et1       25:04  16,277     3:41
   4   139  Peter van den Broek        Hellas 3                    Et1       25:59  15,702     3:49
   5   140  Bram Dijkers               Hellas 2                    Et1       26:51  15,196     3:56
   6   125  Elwin Den Breejen          U-Track Running Team        Et1       26:57  15,139     3:57
   7   135  Tom Gilbert                Superluie Reuzen-Lui        Et1       27:23  14,900     4:01
   8   146  Bart Zomer                 Hellas 6                    Et1       27:45  14,703     4:04
   9   114  Bas Doorenbos              Einstein zat fout           Et1       27:50  14,659     4:05
  10   117  Tim de Graaf               Phoenix Coming Up           Et1       28:07  14,511     4:08
  11   131  Kasper van Gelderen        The Sand-Rockets            Et1       28:18  14,417     4:09
  12   129  Justin Boers               Triodos 3                   Et1       28:27  14,341     4:11
  13   136  Inigo Muller               Lightning Fast Geopa        Et1       28:37  14,257     4:12
  14   132  Richard van Galen          Natuur & Milieu             Et1       28:51  14,142     4:14
  15   124  Ruud Smit                  Universiteitsbibliot        Et1       29:14  13,957     4:17
  16   130  Martijn Estor              Triodos 4                   Et1       29:34  13,799     4:20
  17   134  Cees Pierik                Pppppppepernoten            Et1       29:58  13,615     4:24
  18   111  Sem Tamara                 What the Heck?! - I         Et1       30:25  13,414     4:28
  19   107  Eline Verbon               Arunbidopsis                Et1       30:30  13,377     4:29
  20   120  Peter Krekel               Treximo Hardloopgroe        Et1       30:43  13,283     4:31
  21   128  Gerben de Klerk            Triodos 2                   Et1       30:58  13,175     4:33
  22   113  Marjolein Schotman         Batavieren                  Et1       31:16  13,049     4:35
  23   143  Jaap                       Rukje                       Et1       31:31  12,946     4:38
  24   116  Jeffrey Vullink            Phoenix Comeback            Et1       31:41  12,877     4:39
  25   104  Beke Romp                  Waterschap Ad Infini        Et1       31:57  12,770     4:41
  26   110  Willem-Jan Zaadnoordijk    Gaan met die zandmed        Et1       32:00  12,750     4:42
  27   106  Gert Doornenbal            Rust Twee Weinig            Et1       32:11  12,677     4:43
  28   126  Maureen van Solinge        U-Track Running Team        Et1       32:29  12,560     4:46
  29   145  Alex Verkennis             Werknaam - niet verg        Et1       32:50  12,426     4:49
  30   118  Bas Mulders                QWOP                        Et1       32:59  12,370     4:51
  31   138  Iris Maarse                Hellas 4                    Et1       33:35  12,149     4:56
  32   108  Ivo Becker                 Plato's Platvoeten          Et1       35:22  11,536     5:12
  33   133  Norma van Rij              Panbos Running Team         Et1       35:25  11,520     5:12
  34   109  Klaas de Vries             Road Runners Zoeterm        Et1       35:55  11,360     5:16
  35   112  Gadi Armony                What the Heck?! - II        Et1       36:22  11,219     5:20
  36   119  Ruurdje Procee             QWOPWOPWOP                  Et1       36:26  11,199     5:21
  37   105  Erna Couperus              Rust een weinig             Et1       36:56  11,047     5:25
  38   121  Herman van Rooijen         Waterlopers                 Et1       37:18  10,938     5:29
  39   122  Emmy OldeMonnikhof         Dam's Angels                Et1       37:45  10,808     5:33
  40   144  Dieuwke                    IJs                         Et1       38:02  10,727     5:35
  41   102  Mathilde Plender           Team Rehobothkerk           Et1       38:04  10,718     5:35
  42   142  Erik                       Lotje                       Et1       38:16  10,662     5:37
  43   103  Jasmin Geijteman           Kees is geblesseerd         Et1       38:19  10,648     5:38
  44   137  Hans galesloot             Hellas 5                    Et1       38:28  10,607     5:39
  45   101  Margriet Wilms             Annema Loopgroep 1          Et1       39:18  10,382     5:46
  46   127  Marja Lankamp              Triodos 1                   Et1       41:08   9,919     6:02