PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2018, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 27 OKTOBER 2018
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 2 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2018
27-10-2018 20:21                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   215  Luuk Hendriks              Pro Phoenix                 Et2       22:48  17,895     3:21
   2   241  Imro van Soest             Hellas 1                    Et2       24:36  16,585     3:37
   3   217  Arjan Feenstra             Phoenix Coming Up           Et2       25:06  16,255     3:41
   4   216  Anton vd Stoep             Phoenix Comeback            Et2       25:45  15,845     3:47
   5   223  Archie Hall                U-Track Running Team        Et2       25:54  15,753     3:48
   6   240  Nesrine Leene              Hellas 2                    Et2       26:52  15,186     3:57
   7   225  William Knol               U-Track Running Team        Et2       27:22  14,909     4:01
   8   228  Stuart Moncrieff           Triodos 2                   Et2       28:42  14,216     4:13
   9   239  Florian Koopmans           Hellas 3                    Et2       28:44  14,200     4:13
  10   214  Francesco Carere           Einstein zat fout           Et2       28:58  14,085     4:15
  11   230  Tim Crijns                 Triodos 4                   Et2       29:02  14,053     4:16
  12   245  Katrien Hoffman            Werknaam - niet verg        Et2       30:19  13,458     4:27
  13   235  Tian Schuurmans            Superluie Reuzen-Lui        Et2       30:20  13,451     4:27
  14   207  Roeland Berendsen          Arunbidopsis                Et2       30:25  13,414     4:28
  15   213  Jitske Nijhuis             Batavieren                  Et2       30:35  13,341     4:29
  16   218  Jochem Bongaerts           QWOP                        Et2       30:56  13,190     4:32
  17   211  Yu-Hsien Lin               What the Heck?! - I         Et2       31:09  13,098     4:34
  18   221  David Reurslag             Waterlopers                 Et2       31:16  13,049     4:35
  19   236  Sverre van Ginneken        Lightning Fast Geopa        Et2       31:28  12,966     4:37
  20   234  Hans Blaauwbroek           Pppppppepernoten            Et2       31:48  12,830     4:40
  21   208  Lieve Teugels              Plato's Platvoeten          Et2       32:15  12,651     4:44
  22   219  Onno Treep                 QWOPWOPWOP                  Et2       32:40  12,490     4:48
  23   243  Loek                       Rukje                       Et2       32:50  12,426     4:49
  24   246  Benny Naber                Hellas 6                    Et2       32:58  12,376     4:50
  25   226  Myrthe Bouman              U-Track Running Team        Et2       33:02  12,351     4:51
  26   229  Stefan Janssen             Triodos 3                   Et2       33:13  12,283     4:53
  27   224  Jeroen Bollaart            Universiteitsbibliot        Et2       33:23  12,222     4:54
  28   206  Ed Geerlings               Rust Twee Weinig            Et2       33:34  12,155     4:56
  29   220  Antonia Verweij            Treximo Hardloopgroe        Et2       33:56  12,024     4:59
  30   204  William Neefjes            Waterschap Ad Infini        Et2       33:59  12,006     4:59
  31   244  Tim                        IJs                         Et2       34:06  11,965     5:00
  32   231  Gilles Yeung               The Sand-Rockets            Et2       34:17  11,901     5:02
  33   227  Stefanie Snijders          Triodos 1                   Et2       34:17  11,901     5:02
  34   222  Petra Saaijer              Dam's Angels                Et2       34:34  11,803     5:05
  35   205  Harm Hoogendoorn           Rust een weinig             Et2       34:42  11,758     5:06
  36   233  Peter Kurver               Panbos Running Team         Et2       34:58  11,668     5:08
  37   232  Jelmer Vierstra            Natuur & Milieu             Et2       35:09  11,607     5:10
  38   238  Amanda van Slooten         Hellas 4                    Et2       35:48  11,397     5:15
  39   237  Daniela Ciani              Hellas 5                    Et2       35:52  11,375     5:16
  40   242  Irina                      Lotje                       Et2       35:59  11,339     5:17
  41   209  Jan Brouwer                Road Runners Zoeterm        Et2       36:41  11,122     5:23
  42   210  Marielle van Vliet         Gaan met die zandmed        Et2       37:10  10,978     5:27
  43   201  Jan Wilms                  Annema Loopgroep 1          Et2       37:21  10,924     5:29
  44   203  Leontien de Ridder         Kees is geblesseerd         Et2       38:53  10,493     5:43
  45   212  Pieter van Breugel         What the Heck?! - II        Et2       39:31  10,325     5:48
  46   202  Andre Rouvoet              Team Rehobothkerk           Et2       42:27   9,611     6:14