PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2018, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 27 OKTOBER 2018
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 3 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2018
02-11-2018 22:13                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   341  Lorraine Bruin-Prins       Hellas 1                    Et3       15:52  15,504     3:52
   2   340  Rene Gelens                Hellas 2                    Et3       16:01  15,359     3:54
   3   313  Tom Bongers                Batavieren                  Et3       16:09  15,232     3:56
   4   344  Lars                       IJs                         Et3       16:17  15,107     3:58
   5   345  Daan Leermakers            Werknaam - niet verg        Et3       16:28  14,939     4:00
   6   315  Jill de Gier               Pro Phoenix                 Et3       16:33  14,864     4:02
   7   317  Gerrieke Grootemarsink     Phoenix Coming Up           Et3       16:34  14,849     4:02
   8   316  Nienke van Pijkeren        Phoenix Comeback            Et3       17:00  14,471     4:08
   9   325  Simone van Bruggen         U-Track Running Team        Et3       17:06  14,386     4:10
  10   319  Vincent Tunru              QWOPWOPWOP                  Et3       17:09  14,344     4:10
  11   323  Anne Geytenbeek            U-Track Running Team        Et3       17:11  14,316     4:11
  12   335  Anja Mourik                Superluie Reuzen-Lui        Et3       18:33  13,261     4:31
  13   346  Sophie van der Giessen     Hellas 6                    Et3       19:03  12,913     4:38
  14   338  Maarten Somers             Hellas 4                    Et3       19:09  12,846     4:40
  15   339  Haitske Graveland          Hellas 3                    Et3       19:10  12,835     4:40
  16   326  Lotte van der Worp         U-Track Running Team        Et3       20:01  12,290     4:52
  17   318  Rene Bloemink              QWOP                        Et3       20:12  12,178     4:55
  18   336  Eline Leentvaar            Lightning Fast Geopa        Et3       20:30  12,000     5:00
  19   330  Roos Post                  Triodos 4                   Et3       20:43  11,874     5:03
  20   303  Jorien Spanjaard           Kees is geblesseerd         Et3       21:01  11,705     5:07
  21   305  Eva Couperus               Rust een weinig             Et3       21:10  11,622     5:09
  22   314  Rinkse Alkemade            Einstein zat fout           Et3       21:15  11,576     5:10
  23   307  Anja van Dijken            Arunbidopsis                Et3       21:19  11,540     5:11
  24   342  Paul                       Lotje                       Et3       21:19  11,540     5:11
  25   309  Mirjam Huttinga            Road Runners Zoeterm        Et3       22:39  10,861     5:31
  26   308  Adam Bursi                 Plato's Platvoeten          Et3       22:58  10,711     5:36
  27   312  Charlotte van Gelder       What the Heck?! - II        Et3       23:06  10,649     5:38
  28   334  Willemijn D.               Pppppppepernoten            Et3       23:07  10,642     5:38
  29   332  Kristel Lageweg            Natuur & Milieu             Et3       23:13  10,596     5:39
  30   310  Jenny Hettelaar            Gaan met die zandmed        Et3       23:20  10,543     5:41
  31   333  Wilco Machielse            Panbos Running Team         Et3       23:39  10,402     5:46
  32   306  Andel Wiersma              Rust Twee Weinig            Et3       23:40  10,394     5:46
  33   320  Mirjam Keulen              Treximo Hardloopgroe        Et3       23:57  10,271     5:50
  34   322  Gemma Claessen             Dam's Angels                Et3       24:09  10,186     5:53
  35   321  Gerrie Eggels              Waterlopers                 Et3       24:25  10,075     5:57
  36   302  Anton Scheele              Team Rehobothkerk           Et3       24:34  10,014     5:59
  37   343  Sven                       Rukje                       Et3       24:46   9,933     6:02
  38   327  Susanne Dons               Triodos 1                   Et3       25:15   9,743     6:09
  39   324  Laurens Soumahu            Universiteitsbibliot        Et3       25:17   9,730     6:10
  40   301  Willemijn Wilms            Annema Loopgroep 1          Et3       25:29   9,653     6:12
  41   337  Nadya Tsviki               Hellas 5                    Et3       25:49   9,529     6:17
  42   311  Kyle Fort                  What the Heck?! - I         Et3       27:58   8,796     6:49
  43   331  Emilie Reinen              The Sand-Rockets            Et3       28:11   8,729     6:52
  44   329  Lauren Maxwell             Triodos 3                   Et3       28:41   8,576     6:59
  45   304  Marijan Uytewaal           Waterschap Ad Infini        Et3       29:22   8,377     7:09
  46   328  Lesley Moncrieff           Triodos 2                   Et3       30:27   8,079     7:25