PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 30 OKTOBER 2004
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 2 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2004
30-10-2004 19:36                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   250  Vincent Los                Vet B&C!                    Et2       23:23  17,962     3:20
   2   222  Imo Muller                 CoolRunners                 Et2       24:01  17,488     3:25
   3   258  Mark Rietveld              De Jonger Honden            Et2       25:13  16,656     3:36
   4   246  Marcel Uppelschoten        Free runners                Et2       25:17  16,612     3:36
   5   241  Wim v.d. Heuvel            FIT (1)                     Et2       25:29  16,481     3:38
   6   238  Andreas Dijkstra           Hellas Traitlon Top         Et2       25:50  16,258     3:41
   7   254  Sander de Korte            BAT                         Et2       25:56  16,195     3:42
   8   208  Nander Wever               Gesnelligheid Voorop        Et2       26:11  16,041     3:44
   9   234  Maarten van der Worp       U-Treintje                  Et2       26:30  15,849     3:47
  10   259  Paul van Schaik            Ramdrammers 1               Et2       27:13  15,432     3:53
  11   204  Gerard Linde               Universiteit vHumani        Et2       27:50  15,090     3:58
  12   252  Cees van Delft             Reeuwijk 1                  Et2       27:54  15,054     3:59
  13   272  Nico Landman               U-Trackpaarden              Et2       27:57  15,027     3:59
  14   209  Tim Otten                  Reuzen van Rhijnauwe        Et2       28:04  14,964     4:00
  15   274  Bas de Laat                Rob's vrienden              Et2       29:34  14,205     4:13
  16   271  Sjaak Vervuurt             Hellat 2                    Et2       29:48  14,094     4:15
  17   266  Paul van der Zande         CDBETA RUNNERS II           Et2       29:51  14,070     4:15
  18   242  Jasper Ingram              FIT (2)                     Et2       29:55  14,039     4:16
  19   270  Johan Bos                  Hellat 1                    Et2       30:14  13,892     4:19
  20   217  Martijn Estor              Faculteit Wijsbegeer        Et2       30:30  13,770     4:21
  21   211  Titus Visser               Dijklopers                  Et2       30:37  13,718     4:22
  22   213  Tjark Dieterman            Drooglopers                 Et2       30:41  13,688     4:23
  23   249  Ivo van der Wijngaart      De slapende honden          Et2       30:42  13,681     4:23
  24   228  Jan Buddingh               FEMdippides                 Et2       30:52  13,607     4:24
  25   236  Marc Bras                  RRZ team Frans              Et2       31:08  13,490     4:26
  26   231  Jan Rinze van der Schoot   Rust Een Weinig             Et2       31:20  13,404     4:28
  27   218  Rob Hagemans               Klunende Klappers           Et2       31:41  13,256     4:31
  28   235  Frank Straub               Waarheen Waarvoor?          Et2       31:43  13,242     4:31
  29   225  Dinnus Frijters            De oude Grieken             Et2       31:51  13,187     4:33
  30   227  Jurgen van Hal             Vurieuze Vuutjes            Et2       31:52  13,180     4:33
  31   232  Harm Hoogendoorn           Rust Twee Weinig            Et2       31:54  13,166     4:33
  32   229  Geri van Winssen           FEMtastic                   Et2       31:56  13,152     4:33
  33   240  Pien Heuts                 panne(n)lopers              Et2       31:57  13,146     4:33
  34   260  Wielly Hoogsteder          Ecofun                      Et2       32:02  13,111     4:34
  35   237  Anton van der Lubbe        RRZ team Ed                 Et2       32:05  13,091     4:35
  36   226  Hongbo Li                  SIDfit                      Et2       32:21  12,983     4:37
  37   253  Pieter Verhorst            Reeuwijk 2                  Et2       32:23  12,970     4:37
  38   248  Jan van Schip              HGL doet het wel            Et2       32:24  12,963     4:37
  39   233  Pieter                     Het Linker Rijtje           Et2       32:31  12,916     4:38
  40   263  Robert van Cassel          Ecorunners                  Et2       32:34  12,897     4:39
  41   269  Maarten Hoogendam          Karmelieten e.o.            Et2       32:56  12,753     4:42
  42   207  Hans Eerens                Ramdrammers 2               Et2       33:00  12,727     4:42
  43   261  Luuk Folkerts              ECS                         Et2       33:06  12,689     4:43
  44   255  Frank Goedhart             One Hope Pig                Et2       33:06  12,689     4:43
  45   206  Lih King                   IRAS Young Ones             Et2       33:18  12,613     4:45
  46   230  Jan Droesen                RUN voor fun                Et2       33:24  12,575     4:46
  47   268  Dolf Snel                  Hermes Loop Groep           Et2       33:35  12,506     4:47

            PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 30 OKTOBER 2004
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 2 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2004
30-10-2004 19:36                                                     Pag: 2

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
  48   212  Rob van de Kamp            Schoonlopers                Et2       33:36  12,500     4:48
  49   203  Harm Voordenhout           De Achillespeesjes          Et2       33:55  12,383     4:50
  50   262  Dirk Berkhout              Ecoboard                    Et2       33:57  12,371     4:51
  51   239  Lonneke Nillisen           Hellas Triatlon Fun         Et2       34:14  12,269     4:53
  52   251  Okke van der Maas          FIT-Zandlopers              Et2       34:31  12,168     4:55
  53   219  Henrik Porte               Softijs                     Et2       34:58  12,011     4:59
  54   245  Bastiaan Oosterhuis        &Samhoud                    Et2       34:59  12,006     4:59
  55   201  Rob Welschen               Boevjes-1                   Et2       35:05  11,971     5:00
  56   256  Bas                        Lomboklopers                Et2       35:16  11,909     5:02
  57   214  Bjorn Ciggaar              Nachtegaal                  Et2       35:27  11,848     5:03
  58   243  Rob Zeilinga               Triodos 1                   Et2       35:28  11,842     5:04
  59   257  Astrid v/d Sar             H's DreamTeam               Et2       35:32  11,820     5:04
  60   224  Marjolein Wildwater        Kruytje Roer Me Niet        Et2       35:52  11,710     5:07
  61   265  Janynke Brons              AEL, supersnel!             Et2       36:08  11,624     5:09
  62   210  Monique Meurs              BVO'tje                     Et2       36:16  11,581     5:10
  63   247  Klasina Groeneveld         De Grutters                 Et2       37:11  11,295     5:18
  64   215  Pim Pijnappel              de TOFfe sputteraars        Et2       37:17  11,265     5:19
  65   220  Iris van Oortmerssen       Also Runners                Et2       37:37  11,165     5:22
  66   221  Sandra van Ee              Once sixteen                Et2       37:55  11,077     5:25
  67   202  Ronald Pierik              Boevjes-2                   Et2       38:05  11,028     5:26
  68   205  Eric Sanderson             IRAS Oldies                 Et2       38:17  10,971     5:28
  69   223  Julia Becker               LPP Greyhounds              Et2       38:46  10,834     5:32
  70   264  Viktor Timmermans          SV Perikles                 Et2       39:42  10,579     5:40
  71   273  Ine Loeffen                De Joseetjes                Et2       39:57  10,513     5:42
  72   244  Tarra Hunchak              Triodos 2                   Et2       42:23   9,910     6:03
  73   267  Hannah Westbroek           CDBETA RUNNERS 1            Et2       44:12   9,502     6:18
  74   216  Robertino v. Altena        Sparco Racing Team          Et2       53:12   7,895     7:36