PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 30 OKTOBER 2004
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 3 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2004
30-10-2004 19:38                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   354  Helen Hofstede             BAT                         Et3       12:34  17,188     3:29
   2   322  Marije te Raa              CoolRunners                 Et3       12:59  16,637     3:36
   3   359  Masja Klarenbeek           Ramdrammers 1               Et3       14:26  14,965     4:00
   4   361  Mirjam Harmelink           ECS                         Et3       14:37  14,778     4:03
   5   334  Marianne Houbiers          U-Treintje                  Et3       14:50  14,562     4:07
   6   349  Maaike de Wit              De slapende honden          Et3       14:53  14,513     4:08
   7   352  Hanny Maarleveld           Reeuwijk 1                  Et3       15:07  14,289     4:11
   8   370  Danielle Rossmeissl        Hellat 1                    Et3       15:10  14,242     4:12
   9   338  Elza Ketelaars             Hellas Traitlon Top         Et3       15:28  13,966     4:17
  10   332  Mariëlle Aarendonk         Rust Twee Weinig            Et3       15:32  13,906     4:18
  11   341  Helen Verouden             FIT (1)                     Et3       15:45  13,714     4:22
  12   346  Judith Bischops            Free runners                Et3       16:15  13,292     4:30
  13   350  Karin Slot                 Vet B&C!                    Et3       16:28  13,117     4:34
  14   353  Marcha de Jonge            Reeuwijk 2                  Et3       16:33  13,051     4:35
  15   329  Erna Tiggelman             FEMtastic                   Et3       16:35  13,025     4:36
  16   307  Lisa Kruisheer             Ramdrammers 2               Et3       16:40  12,960     4:37
  17   318  Marieke Hendrix            Klunende Klappers           Et3       17:13  12,546     4:46
  18   301  Mieke de Wit               Boevjes-1                   Et3       17:15  12,522     4:47
  19   372  Mirjam van Leeuwen         U-Trackpaarden              Et3       17:21  12,450     4:49
  20   327  Willemijn van der Straten  Vurieuze Vuutjes            Et3       17:26  12,390     4:50
  21   328  Tialda Sikkema             FEMdippides                 Et3       17:28  12,366     4:51
  22   348  Annemarie Bouma            HGL doet het wel            Et3       17:37  12,261     4:53
  23   308  Liesbeth Fontein           Gesnelligheid Voorop        Et3       17:40  12,226     4:54
  24   362  Renee Heller               Ecoboard                    Et3       17:42  12,203     4:54
  25   369  Anniek Swanenberg          Karmelieten e.o.            Et3       17:44  12,180     4:55
  26   319  Judith                     Softijs                     Et3       17:46  12,158     4:56
  27   363  Onbekend                   Ecorunners                  Et3       17:47  12,146     4:56
  28   371  Toke Huntjens              Hellat 2                    Et3       17:48  12,135     4:56
  29   309  Christa van Doorn          Reuzen van Rhijnauwe        Et3       18:11  11,879     5:03
  30   351  Marcha Molenaar            FIT-Zandlopers              Et3       18:12  11,868     5:03
  31   368  José van Dam               Hermes Loop Groep           Et3       18:12  11,868     5:03
  32   355  Judy Veldhuijzen           One Hope Pig                Et3       18:13  11,857     5:03
  33   357  Anouk Florentinus          H's DreamTeam               Et3       18:17  11,814     5:04
  34   366  Maaike Fennis              CDBETA RUNNERS II           Et3       18:25  11,729     5:06
  35   343  Willemieke van Strater     Triodos 1                   Et3       18:29  11,686     5:08
  36   310  Jose Key                   BVO'tje                     Et3       18:40  11,571     5:11
  37   315  Simone Lemeer              de TOFfe sputteraars        Et3       18:44  11,530     5:12
  38   333  Yvonne                     Het Linker Rijtje           Et3       18:44  11,530     5:12
  39   325  Ine Everaerd               De oude Grieken             Et3       18:51  11,459     5:14
  40   342  Jose v. Schuppen           FIT (2)                     Et3       18:57  11,398     5:15
  41   345  Dorien Crietee             &Samhoud                    Et3       19:00  11,368     5:16
  42   356  Marieke                    Lomboklopers                Et3       19:02  11,349     5:17
  43   321  Jolien Koole               Once sixteen                Et3       19:07  11,299     5:18
  44   335  Hanneke Bergsma            Waarheen Waarvoor?          Et3       19:10  11,270     5:19
  45   337  Yvonne Vis                 RRZ team Ed                 Et3       19:31  11,067     5:25
  46   339  Judith van Ruiten          Hellas Triatlon Fun         Et3       19:33  11,049     5:25

            PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 30 OKTOBER 2004
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 3 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2004
30-10-2004 19:38                                                     Pag: 2

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
  47   373  Monique de Jong            De Joseetjes                Et3       19:33  11,049     5:25
  48   313  Cilia van der Ven          Drooglopers                 Et3       19:36  11,020     5:26
  49   347  Joanne Thijse              De Grutters                 Et3       19:39  10,992     5:27
  50   311  Ingrid Klasberg            Dijklopers                  Et3       19:45  10,937     5:29
  51   374  Karin van Dijk             Rob's vrienden              Et3       19:49  10,900     5:30
  52   344  Gera van Wijk              Triodos 2                   Et3       20:02  10,782     5:33
  53   336  Irene van der Lubbe        RRZ team Frans              Et3       20:06  10,746     5:34
  54   317  Marieke Schouwstra         Faculteit Wijsbegeer        Et3       20:08  10,728     5:35
  55   304  Marian van der Klein       Universiteit vHumani        Et3       20:29  10,545     5:41
  56   302  Tessa Pronk                Boevjes-2                   Et3       20:29  10,545     5:41
  57   364  Evie van der Heijden       SV Perikles                 Et3       20:30  10,537     5:41
  58   360  Anne Louise de Goeij       Ecofun                      Et3       20:39  10,460     5:44
  59   306  Marjoke Heneweer           IRAS Young Ones             Et3       20:53  10,343     5:48
  60   331  Esther Rebers              Rust Een Weinig             Et3       21:14  10,173     5:53
  61   316  Meike Cool                 Sparco Racing Team          Et3       21:17  10,149     5:54
  62   323  Marijke Janssen            LPP Greyhounds              Et3       21:19  10,133     5:55
  63   324  Astrid Freriksen           Kruytje Roer Me Niet        Et3       21:24  10,093     5:56
  64   330  Liesje Mommer              RUN voor fun                Et3       21:37   9,992     6:00
  65   358  Liesbeth van Kampen        De Jonger Honden            Et3       21:39   9,977     6:00
  66   305  Thea Werkhoven             IRAS Oldies                 Et3       21:46   9,923     6:02
  67   326  Marielle Rusche            SIDfit                      Et3       22:34   9,572     6:16
  68   320  Irene Wouters              Also Runners                Et3       22:42   9,515     6:18
  69   365  Tamara Koopman             AEL, supersnel!             Et3       22:45   9,495     6:19
  70   340  Sandy Ray                  panne(n)lopers              Et3       22:53   9,439     6:21
  71   303  Astrid Steverink           De Achillespeesjes          Et3       23:15   9,290     6:27
  72   312  Marjan Holtman             Schoonlopers                Et3       24:33   8,798     6:49
  73   367  Astrid Bulte               CDBETA RUNNERS 1            Et3       24:33   8,798     6:49
  74   314  Josien Peek                Nachtegaal                  Et3       31:07   6,942     8:38